三重県 小学校 校長~指導教諭 2021/03/31

異動は4月1日付、退職は3月31日付
かっこ()内は前所属、大かっこ[]内は補足・異体字等
・3月31日発表
◎小学校

○校長
【転任】
▽在良小 (大山田北小) 和気幸恵
▽大山田北小 (明正中) 谷岡伸悟
▽大山田南小 (星見ケ丘小) 武藤耕嗣
▽藤が丘小 (長島中部小) 堀田直人
▽星見ケ丘小 (在良小) 長谷川浩巳
▽四郷小[四日市市] (常磐小) 上村由美
▽三重小 (内部小) 松岡佳代
▽水沢小 (四郷小[四日市市]) 福島孝直
▽常磐西小 (城南小) 諸戸美香
▽中央小 (橋北小) 長谷由香
▽楠小 (水沢小) 荻田弘樹
▽牧田小 (椿小) 吉川佳男
▽箕田小 (牧田小) 宮崎哲郎
▽旭が丘小 (河曲小) 川北浩司
▽井田川小 (神辺小) 清水英輝
▽養正小 (西が丘小) 嶋田浩[島田浩]
▽一身田小 (香良洲小) 三浪秀信
▽南小 (漕代小) 伊藤倫子
▽射和小 (松阪市立第四小) 山口裕紀
▽鵲小 (幸小) 菊森実成
▽宮前小 (粥見小) 野田幸範
▽修道小 (上野小[伊勢市]) 服部朱美
▽小俣小 (二見浦小) 田垣実
▽みなと小 (大湊小) 藤原成枝
▽外城田小 (井田小) 石谷正秀
▽弘道小 (神島中) 松本久彦
▽東海小 (北浜小) 上村覚
▽上野西小 (久米小) 森永宏
▽友生小 (阿山小) 林崎勉
▽島ケ原小 (大山田小) 簗田マリ子
▽阿山小 (玉滝小) 増田瑞穂
▽大山田小 (上野西小) 西口修身
▽青山小 (上野北小) 桂口芳樹
▽名張小 (すずらん台小) 布本肇
▽蔵持小 (箕曲小) 本多恵美子
▽比奈知小 (三訪小) 豊田憲幸
▽宮之上小 (矢浜小) 上野泰和
▽三浦小 (海野小) 森能生
▽矢口小 (入鹿小) 堀譲介
▽有馬小 (飛鳥中) 山崎弘行
▽金山小 (有馬小) 山上克俊
▽神志山小 (尾呂志学園小) 浜田充宏
▽尾呂志学園小 (金山小) 高田有治

【昇任】
▽益世小 (光陵中教頭) 早川由浩
▽桑部小 (精義小教頭) 水谷範子
▽大和小 (大山田西小教頭) 井桁俊彦
▽長島北部小 (多度中小教頭) 吉本茂甲
▽長島中部小 (伊曽島小教頭) 佐藤直史
▽治田小 (員弁西小教頭) 山下真貴子
▽十社小 (藤原小教頭) 宮崎和久
▽員弁東小 (三里小教頭) 伊藤雅英
▽石榑小 (東員第一中教頭) 下村雅威
▽橋北小 (富洲原小教頭) 東せい
▽羽津小 (八郷西小教頭) 金原正紀
▽高花平小 (川越北小教頭) 原由香里
▽内部小 (中部西小教頭) 矢田圭毅
▽河原田小 (南中[四日市市]教頭) 山下英樹
▽川島小 (三重西小教頭) 坂下博夫
▽桜小 (保々中教頭) 岩田久二雄
▽大矢知興譲小 (朝明中教頭) 坂下亮介
▽羽津北小 (大谷台小教頭) 山中茂生
▽菰野小 (竹永小教頭) 秦弘人
▽千種小 (常磐西小教頭) 市川甲辰
▽朝日小 (富田小教頭) 国冨朋子[国富朋子]
▽加佐登小 (一ノ宮小教頭) 山田晋司
▽白子小 (玉垣小教頭) 浅井和代
▽愛宕小 (加佐登小教頭) 長谷川浩
▽栄小 (天栄中教頭) 山下浩一
▽鈴西小 (玉垣小教頭) 葛西和巳
▽椿小 (大木中教頭) 羽山哉美
▽深伊沢小 (桜島小教頭) 片岡裕明
▽庄内小 (長太小教頭) 田辺浩一
▽白川小 (県小教頭) 小林ゆかり
▽亀山南小 (加太小教頭) 石橋明
▽高茶屋小 (南が丘小教頭) 大屋ゆかり
▽雲出小 (敬和小教頭) 川口達也
▽白塚小 (立成小教頭) 中林哲也
▽片田小 (芸濃中教頭) 植谷幸子
▽大里小 (神戸小[津市]教頭) 長谷川友彦
▽上野小[津市] (みさとの丘学園教頭) 長井清隆
▽明合小 (豊津小教頭) 瀬古口明
▽安濃小 (芸濃小教頭) 田中英
▽村主小 (南郊中教頭) 長谷川雄一
▽香良洲小 (北立誠小教頭) 木平真弘
▽家城小 (黒田小教頭) 長谷川章
▽川口小 (栗葉小教頭) 山川雅己
▽倭小 (豊が丘小教頭) 岡山公英
▽松阪市立第三小 (粥見小教頭) 村井清美
▽松阪市立第四小 (花岡小教頭) 玉利和美
▽幸小 (米ノ庄小教頭) 岡本淳
▽東黒部小 (揥水小教頭) 石井典子
▽漕代小 (豊田小教頭) 橋本恵美子
▽中原小 (飯高中教頭) 鈴木純
▽天白小 (三雲中教頭) 後藤正和
▽粥見小 (松阪市立第一小教頭) 油谷雅司
▽津田小 (日進小[大台町]教頭) 池村一平
▽外城田小 (徳和小教頭) 加藤健二郎
▽下御糸小 (外城田小教頭) 浜口秀樹
▽明星小 (大淀小教頭) 山中浩人
▽進修小 (城田小教頭) 西山武
▽佐八小 (中島小教頭) 中村尚美
▽北浜小 (東大淀小教頭) 中西史朗
▽上野小[伊勢市] (桜浜中教頭) 西沢宏文
▽下外城田小 (度会中教頭) 田辺宣昭
▽七保小 (下外城田小教頭) 辻村勝彦
▽南島西小 (有田小教頭) 山中久紀
▽浜島小 (弘道小教頭) 山本澄子
▽久米小 (崇広中教頭) 姫野武
▽上野北小 (上野東小教頭) 中矢英二
▽三訪小 (城東中教頭) 松岡英紀
▽神戸小 (成和西小教頭) 林康子
▽柘植小 (大山田小教頭) 松本徹
▽箕曲小 (梅が丘小教頭) 前田かおり
▽桔梗が丘南小 (桔梗が丘中教頭) 根本健
▽すずらん台小 (桔梗が丘東小教頭) 宮崎慎治
▽矢浜小 (尾鷲小教頭) 大藤明美
▽入鹿小 (相賀小教頭) 北村尚
▽井田小 (鵜殿小教頭) 竹本靖史

【新任】
▽修徳小 (桑名市教委学校支援課主幹) 伊藤謙一郎
▽城南小 (桑名市教委学校支援課教育指導係長) 後迫典子
▽山郷小 (教委市町教育支援・人事担当市町教育支援・人事監) 出口孝貴
▽藤原小 (いなべ市教委学校教育課課長補佐兼指導主事) 平塚晴彦
▽稲部小 (員弁郡東員町教委学校教育課副課長兼指導主事) 加藤研二
▽常磐小 (四日市市教委教育支援課参事兼課長) 中村隆志
▽泊山小 (四日市市教委指導課副参事兼課長補佐) 草川誠
▽桜台小 (四日市市教委人権・同和教育課副参事) 北住昌文
▽三重北小 (四日市市教委教育監) 高橋啓一
▽川越南小 (四日市市こども未来部こども未来課青少年育成室副参事兼室長) 渡瀬幹久
▽飯野小 (鈴鹿市子ども政策部子ども家庭支援課長) 佐野仁美
▽河曲小 (三重大学大学院教育学研究科教職実践高度化専攻実務家教員) 三浦洋子
▽若松小 (三重大付属中教頭) 池田道彦
▽鼓ケ浦小 (鈴鹿市教委教育支援課副参事兼子ども支援GL) 東浦重人
▽桜島小 (鈴鹿市教委教育支援課副参事兼学校支援GL) 津田由美子
▽神辺小 (亀山市健康福祉部次長兼教委参事) 伊藤早苗
▽西が丘小 (教委子ども安全対策監) 金児正嗣
▽機殿小 (松阪市教委学校支援課松阪市子ども支援研究センター所長) 西出雅子
▽宮山小 (伊勢市教委学校教育部長) 植村法文
▽二見浦小 (伊勢市教委学校教育課副参事兼係長) 福岡俊記
▽田丸小 (教委研修企画・支援課長) 石井由美
▽南勢小 (教委南勢教育支援事務所長) 小山和彦
▽桔梗が丘小 (教委市町教育支援・人事担当市町教育支援・人事監) 広岡茂斉
▽百合が丘小 (名張市教委教育センター長) 松田和隆
▽賀田小 (尾鷲市教委教育総務課学校指導係主幹兼係長) 高田秀哉

【退職】
▽(益世小) 伊藤徳彦
▽(桑部小) 森倉千佳
▽(大和小) 近藤みどり
▽(大山田南小) 夫馬正司
▽(藤が丘小) 伊藤芳彦
▽(長島北部小) 塚脇恵子
▽(治田小) 伊藤正代
▽(十社小) 川崎誠
▽(山郷小) 山下秀人
▽(員弁東小) 伊藤国男
▽(藤原小) 片山司
▽(稲部小) 三和幸弘
▽(羽津小) 滝嶋透[滝島透]
▽(高花平小) 森田一哉
▽(河原田小) 山舗清尚
▽(川島小) 川村義修
▽(桜小) 森本裕也
▽(大矢知興譲小) 川辺雅史
▽(泊山小) 前田典昭
▽(常磐西小) 市川清博
▽(桜台小) 矢田昌也
▽(三重北小) 川上晃
▽(羽津北小) 植松佳子
▽(楠小) 鈴木敏夫
▽(菰野小) 舘弘己[館弘己]
▽(千種小) 河本整志
▽(川越南小) 加藤剛
▽(白子小) 小川正芳
▽(飯野小) 原裕
▽(箕田小) 寺井隆
▽(若松小) 桜井幹大
▽(鈴西小) 北川薫
▽(旭が丘小) 高藤富子
▽(深伊沢小) 佐藤麗
▽(庄内小) 瀬井より子
▽(鼓ケ浦小) 内山睦之
▽(桜島小) 橋本伸清
▽(白川小) 三谷武治
▽(井田川小) 高嶋浩史[高島浩史]
▽(養正小) 樋口浩一郎
▽(高茶屋小) 石川昌弘
▽(雲出小) 川本伸司
▽(一身田小) 伊庭正彦
▽(白塚小) 河北大満
▽(片田小) 吉川とも子
▽(大里小) 増地陽一
▽(上野小[津市]) 小山史己
▽(明合小) 今田禎浩
▽(安濃小) 黒田雅夫
▽(村主小) 曽根博之
▽(家城小) 奥村泰久
▽(倭小) 中谷美智代
▽(松阪市立第三小) 小筆邦昭
▽(東黒部小) 谷浩一
▽(機殿小) 木野本和之
▽(南小) 鈴木容子
▽(射和小) 前嶌敏文[前島敏文]
▽(中原小) 上村泰子
▽(天白小) 加藤浩
▽(鵲小) 杉田智
▽(宮前小) 中瀬鉄夫
▽(外城田小) 久保田博行
▽(下御糸小) 荒木俊幸
▽(明星小) 千原吉浩
▽(佐八小) 樋口佳洋
▽(小俣小) 松村まち子
▽(田丸小) 松田照美
▽(下外城田小) 後藤安代
▽(七保小) 高林寿
▽(南勢小) 大下武彦
▽(鏡浦小) 増田直紀
▽(弘道小) 谷まゆみ
▽(東海小) 坂下吏
▽(友生小) 原英雄
▽(神戸小) 福田典明
▽(柘植小) 増岡一成
▽(島ケ原小) 五軒矢信一
▽(青山小) 中浦基之
▽(名張小) 杉森弘章
▽(蔵持小) 若山博史
▽(桔梗が丘小) 鳩山太志
▽(比奈知小) 福島雅一
▽(桔梗が丘南小) 稲森理伸
▽(百合が丘小) 森脇洋
▽(宮之上小) 西恵美子
▽(賀田小) 大川新
▽(三浦小) 小川智久美
▽(矢口小) 東真人
▽桑名市教委へ (修徳小) 尾関一夫
▽四日市市教委へ (三重小) 稲毛弥生
▽四日市市教委へ (中央小) 稲垣哲弥
▽教委市町教育支援・人事担当市町教育支援・人事監 (朝日小) 荻田直樹
▽鈴鹿市教委へ (加佐登小) 西村佳代子
▽鈴鹿市教委へ (栄小) 神原由明
▽松阪市教委へ (津田小) 大辻結花
▽伊勢市教委へ (宮山小) 籠谷芳行
▽教委南勢教育支援事務所長 (外城田小) 加藤真也
▽教委紀州教育支援事務所長 (神志山小) 中谷道弘

○教頭
【転任】
▽大山田西小 (久米小) 小林信行
▽員弁西小 (七和小) 山中久佳
▽三里小 (阿下喜小) 小林晃也
▽藤原小 (十社小) 橋本弥生
▽神田小 (城山小) 渡辺さとみ
▽富洲原小 (日永小) 柳川洋史
▽富田小 (小山田小) 神谷敦巳
▽日永小 (塩浜小) 山田裕一
▽笹川小 (内部東小) 中村五月
▽三重西小 (海蔵小) 酒匂秀人
▽八郷西小 (保々小) 田中伸一
▽国府小 (石薬師小) 山本敏之
▽加佐登小 (合川小) 宮崎美知
▽稲生小 (国府小) 松山光徳
▽長太小 (野登小) 松浦洋幸
▽玉垣小 (庄野小) 米村健
▽天名小 (稲生小) 元水伸美
▽明生小 (天名小) 山中勝
▽清和小 (旭が丘小) 大西真人
▽亀山東小 (亀山西小) 村山文代
▽昼生小 (関中) 楠井佳典
▽関小 (井田川小) 加藤元由
▽加太小 (関小) 谷伸
▽栗真小 (戸木小) 小倉司
▽高野尾小 (榊原小) 曽根圭子
▽戸木小 (井戸小) 山中一宏
▽榊原小 (栗真小) 西尾潤一
▽松阪市立第一小 (松阪市立第五小) 奥田健司
▽松阪市立第四小 (相可小) 新良忍
▽伊勢寺小 (大江中) 松沢和美
▽大河内小 (香肌小) 板谷昌幸
▽豊田小 (小野江小) 成瀬佐和
▽小野江小 (豊地小) 前川ゆかり
▽柿野小 (松阪市立第四小) 鈴木康之
▽粥見小 (伊勢寺小) 三宅孝史
▽外城田小 (佐奈小) 小山直俊
▽明星小 (川添小) 小林久美
▽日進小[大台町] (勢和小) 青木麻純
▽厚生小 (明倫小) 阿保谷季之
▽東大淀小 (大湊小) 田中邦広
▽城田小 (厚生小) 正木靖宏
▽明野小 (四郷小[伊勢市]) 山本千恵理
▽みなと小 (神社小) 石井清文
▽有田小 (錦小) 橋川雄介
▽南島東小 (飛鳥小) 福井幸久
▽磯部小 (阿田和小) 山岡幸雄
▽上野西小 (壬生野小) 赤井理恵子
▽成和西小 (島ケ原小) 手島ひとみ
▽成和東小 (上野西小) 田中智彦
▽依那古小 (玉滝小) 隠岐徹
▽西柘植小 (府中小) 村田智子
▽島ケ原小 (成和東小) 石井康晴
▽錦生赤目小 (一志西小) 山村裕見子
▽尾鷲小 (赤羽小) 稲葉武彦
▽赤羽小 (三浦小) 上野浩之
▽相賀小 (海野小) 奥村健二
▽井戸小 (有馬小) 前田綾
▽御浜小 (井田小) 竹内大人
▽井田小 (成川小) 寺本真奈美

【昇任】
▽精義小 (大山田西小教諭) 高木悦子
▽城東小 (大山田西小教諭) 山田雄一朗
▽大成小 (久米小指導教諭) 木戸章雄
▽七和小 (大成小指導教諭) 道藤貴美子
▽大山田東小 (日進小[桑名市]教諭) 津田裕介
▽多度中小 (星見ケ丘小指導教諭) 石川峰子
▽伊曽島小 (七和小指導教諭) 八島有紀子
▽阿下喜小 (石榑小教諭) 伊藤麗香
▽十社小 (丹生川小教諭) 伊藤しおり
▽城山小 (三和小教諭) 田中秀政
▽塩浜小 (常磐西小指導教諭) 松本克也
▽海蔵小 (日永小主幹教諭) 大原真美
▽小山田小 (三重北小教諭) 上田隆
▽八郷小 (保々小教諭) 伊藤英利
▽保々小 (海蔵小指導教諭) 柴田浩司
▽常磐西小 (常磐小主幹教諭) 鈴木健司
▽内部東小 (常磐小教諭) 近藤健
▽菰野小 (竹永小教諭) 西尾奈緒子
▽竹永小 (浜田小教諭兼充指導主事) 中村公治
▽庄野小 (合川小教諭) 平子琢也
▽玉垣小 (稲生小指導教諭) 植村恭子
▽合川小 (加佐登小教諭) 長谷美由紀
▽旭が丘小 (白鳥中教諭兼充指導主事) 神戸勝浩
▽郡山小 (鼓ケ浦中指導教諭) 松田真
▽亀山西小 (川崎小教諭) 谷京子
▽井田川小 (中部中[亀山市]教諭) 村田文昭
▽北立誠小 (村主小教諭) 平井知子
▽櫛形小 (千里ケ丘小教諭) 加藤信吾
▽豊が丘小 (千里ケ丘小指導教諭) 近沢慎弥
▽南が丘小 (敬和小教諭) 平松教子
▽芸濃小 (桃園小指導教諭) 谷口勝彦
▽一志西小 (敬和小教諭) 片岡弓
▽一志東小 (倭小教諭) 菊地香絵
▽八ツ山小 (桃園小教諭) 長島純子
▽美杉小 (成美小指導教諭) 菊地俊彦
▽松阪市立第五小 (殿町中教諭) 御堂栄治
▽揥水小 (山室山小教諭) 森井彰子
▽花岡小 (幸小教諭) 岡本美矢子
▽米ノ庄小 (嬉野中教諭) 浅沼孝一
▽相可小 (多気中指導教諭) 寺谷寿美
▽佐奈小 (多気中教諭) 斎藤隆宏[斉藤隆宏]
▽勢和小 (佐奈小教諭) 尾上佳代子
▽大淀小 (斎宮小指導教諭) 樋口由憲
▽川添小 (大淀小教諭) 美藤恵美子
▽中島小 (桜浜中教諭) 東一郎
▽豊浜東小 (小俣中指導教諭) 奥井守
▽外城田小 (南島東小教諭) 砂山隆生
▽下外城田小 (度会小指導教諭) 岩森真一
▽錦小 (大紀小教諭) 西村千恵
▽弘道小 (安楽島小教諭) 千草義輝
▽上野東小 (友生小指導教諭) 稲森文一
▽府中小 (久米小教諭) 吉村永子
▽大山田小 (上野西小教諭) 青山幸輝
▽美旗小 (北中[名張市]教諭) 谷口久美子
▽桔梗が丘東小 (名張中指導教諭) 的場秀典
▽飛鳥小 (有馬中教諭) 山本時生
▽阿田和小 (潮南中教諭) 寺本達也
▽成川小 (矢渕中教諭兼充指導主事) 崎本伸也
▽鵜殿小 (井田小指導教諭) 岩本拓志

【新任】
▽久米小 (桑名市教委学校支援課教育研究所長) 山津由佳里
▽多度東小 (桑名市教委人権教育課人権教育係長) 垣田智一
▽中部西小 (四日市市教委人権・同和教育課課付主幹) 萱苗靖
▽県小 (四日市市教委学校教育課課付主幹兼教職員係長) 山口和宏
▽大谷台小 (四日市市教委教育支援課課付主幹) 中本旬子
▽川越北小 (四日市市教委指導課課付主幹) 伊藤紀幸
▽石薬師小 (鈴鹿市教委教育指導課副参事兼指導GL) 飯尾征博
▽稲生小 (鈴鹿市教委学校教育課副参事兼教職員GL) 長谷基弘
▽一ノ宮小 (鈴鹿市教委教育支援課主幹) 植村美奈子
▽桜島小 (鈴鹿市教委学校教育課主幹) 山本勇樹
▽川崎小 (亀山市教委学校教育課学事教職員GL) 高宮綾子
▽野登小 (亀山市教委学校教育課教育支援GL) 武内早奈美
▽敬和小 (津市教委人権教育課人権教育担当副主幹・指導主事) 増地万紀子
▽藤水小 (津市教委教育研究支援課教育研究担当主幹・指導主事) 片田俊二
▽神戸小[津市] (津市教委教育研究支援課教育支援担当副主幹・指導主事) 竹花哲也
▽豊津小 (津市教委教育研究支援課教育支援担当主幹・指導主事) 平松有吾
▽黒田小 (警察本部生活安全部少年課少年サポートセンター課長補佐) 吉住秀美
▽立成小 (津市教委教育研究支援課教育研究所担当主幹教育研究主事・指導主事) 伊藤暢浩
▽栗葉小 (教委研修企画・支援課班長) 川口仁美
▽阿坂小 (松阪市教委学校支援課指導主事) 川口みほろ
▽豊地小 (松阪市教委学校支援課子ども支援研究センター指導主事) 高橋健士
▽早修小 (伊勢市教委学校教育課主幹兼指導主事) 菅基
▽明倫小 (伊勢市教委学校教育課主幹兼指導主事) 沼田崇
▽四郷小[伊勢市] (教委研修企画・支援課主幹兼研修主事) 中西康之
▽小俣小 (伊勢市教委学校教育課主幹兼管理主事) 前田順司
▽南島西小 (度会郡指導主事室指導主事) 羽根央典
▽志摩小 (子ども・福祉部南勢志摩児童相談所家庭児童支援課主幹) 小林弘明
▽壬生野小 (伊賀市教委学校教育課指導主事) 沢村裕子
▽梅が丘小 (名張市教委教育センター指導主事) 垣下智
▽三浦小 (子ども・福祉部紀州児童相談所家庭児童支援課長) 東伴哉
▽有馬小 (熊野市教委学校教育課指導主事) 浜野修二

【退職】
▽(城東小) 田端純
▽(大山田東小) 中谷実
▽(八郷小) 堀木達也
▽(菰野小) 染井桂子
▽(郡山小) 米川一也
▽(櫛形小) 長谷川栄一
▽(高野尾小) 小久保博司
▽(八ツ山小) 橋井敏彦
▽(美杉小) 藤田泰司
▽(阿坂小) 森健
▽(大河内小) 小林義弘
▽(柿野小) 三好徹哉
▽(早修小) 森浩亨
▽(外城田小) 宮本典彦
▽(西柘植小) 吉岡久晴
▽(錦生赤目小) 沢正人
▽四日市市教委へ (笹川小) 田中直子
▽鈴鹿市教委へ (明生小) 三浦靖樹
▽三重大付属中へ (清和小) 奥村仁
▽亀山市へ (亀山東小) 小坂みゆき
▽津市教委へ (一志東小) 本多雅子
▽伊勢市へ (豊浜東小) 奥田恭子
▽伊勢市教委へ (明野小) 中川靖美
▽教委学力向上推進プロジェクトチーム担当課長 (美旗小) 脇谷明美

○主幹教諭
【転任】
▽飯野小 (神戸小) 姫野昭彦
▽徳和小 (徳和小指導教諭) 服部真一
【昇任】
▽常磐小 (羽津小教諭) 鈴木恵美子
▽つつじが丘小 (北中[名張市]教諭) 井藤芳輝
【退職】
▽(つつじが丘小) 橋本政徳

○指導教諭
【転任】
▽大谷台小 (川越北小) 山中千草
▽旭が丘小 (一ノ宮小) 中井祐介
▽幸小 (花岡小) 谷口智世
【昇任】
▽大成小 (日進小[桑名市]教諭) 垣内元子
▽七和小 (日進小[桑名市]教諭) 諏訪豪
▽星見ケ丘小 (星見ケ丘小教諭) 山口由紀
▽海蔵小 (海蔵小教諭) 森祐也
▽常磐西小 (内部小教諭) 柴田享子
▽千種小 (千種小教諭) 川北喜子
▽稲生小 (庄野小教諭) 姫野加奈子
▽一ノ宮小 (玉垣小教諭) 森夕希
▽神戸小 (国府小教諭) 岡井崇
▽亀山東小 (亀山西小教諭) 北川恵美子
▽井田川小 (亀山東小教諭) 服部拓史
▽修成小 (千里ケ丘小教諭) 三芳美貴
▽北立誠小 (安濃小教諭) 加藤真由子
▽一身田小 (高野尾小教諭) 東山順子
▽花岡小 (花岡小教諭) 中井麻美
▽山室山小 (山室山小教諭) 伊達智博
▽徳和小 (徳和小教諭) 池村直美
▽中川小 (朝見小教諭) 森下圭介
▽厚生小 (修道小教諭) 辻井敬浩
▽御薗小 (豊浜西小教諭) 山本康弘
▽度会小 (度会小教諭) 中西秀貴
▽上野東小 (上野東小教諭) 井川健一
▽友生小 (友生小教諭) 葛原晃
▽百合が丘小 (薦原小教諭) 成瀬弘和
▽阿田和小 (神志山小教諭) 古部寛
【新任】
▽千里ケ丘小 (三重大付属教諭) 石川愛
【退職】
▽(井田川小) 本田千春
▽四日市市教委へ (常磐小兼充指導主事) 中野慎也
▽鈴鹿市教委へ (飯野小) 奥山博之
▽鈴鹿市教委へ (旭が丘小) 森丈
▽警察本部生活安全部少年課少年サポートセンター課長補佐 (修成小) 野田幸代
▽教委小中学校教育課主査 (厚生小) 世古浩一
▽伊勢市教委へ (御薗小) 山田敏穂
▽南牟婁郡御浜町教委へ (阿田和小) 大久保敦史