神奈川県 中学校 全 2020/03/30

異動は4月1日付、退職は3月31日付
かっこ()内は前所属、大かっこ[]内は補足・異体字等
・3月30日発表

☆令和2年度 神奈川県

◎中学校
○校長
【異動】
▽北下浦 (山崎小) 松山雅彦
▽武山 (常葉) 佐藤昌俊
▽常葉 (大矢部) 平井慶一郎
▽大津 (武山) 星野洋司
▽衣笠 (北下浦) 塚田和順[塚田和順]
▽大矢部 (鷹取) 古敷谷博明
▽鵠沼 (滝の沢) 上條茂[上条茂]
▽片瀬 (大清水) 内田誠一
▽善行 (村岡小) 小林秀夫
▽大清水 (浜見小) 百武三郎
▽第一[茅ケ崎市] (小出小) 三瓶信哉
▽松林 (萩園) 稲川敏光
▽逗子 (沼間) 関忠子
▽久木 (池子小) 川名裕
▽沼間 (久木) 鈴木孝久
▽寒川 (旭が丘) 花山尚人
▽太洋 (旭小) 山﨑眞人[山﨑真人・山崎眞人・山崎真人]
▽神田 (大住) 吉成美香子
▽中原 (松が丘小) 合田芳憲
▽大根 (広畑小) 浅見恵利
▽大磯 (国府) 高沢研司
▽国府 (大磯) 原田康弘
▽城山[小田原市] (早川小) 中島正視[中島正視]
▽千代 (湯河原小[湯河原町]) 栢本尚之
▽国府津 (城北) 市川嘉裕
▽城北 (真鶴[真鶴町]) 平田渉
▽南足柄 (岡本) 石塚智久
▽岡本 (岡本小) 相原英夫
▽中井 (松田小[松田町]) 小塚亮一
▽文命 (開成南小) 佐藤裕
▽東名 (愛川[愛川町]) 花上高典
▽睦合東 (厚木市教委) 佐後佳親
▽愛川 (愛川中原) 河合良卓
▽愛川中原 (半原小) 萩原百合子
▽有馬 (今泉) 河毛利之
▽今泉 (門沢橋小) 成岡誠司
▽東[座間市] (相模) 大沢奈緒美
▽相模 (相武台東小) 金子憲勝
▽北の台 (綾瀬小) 伊藤信也

【新任】
▽鷹取 (久里浜) 小番奈緒美
▽腰越 (腰越) 鈴木徹
▽岩瀬 (御成) 掛札肇
▽藤ケ岡 (藤ケ岡) 米倉康子
▽秋葉台 (高浜) 小路成明
▽大庭 (大庭) 千葉雄一
▽滝の沢 (湘南三浦教育事務所) 笹原信吾
▽西浜 (湘南三浦教育事務所) 佐藤洋
▽赤羽根 (鶴嶺) 柴田佳世子
▽萩園 (北陽) 丸山修一
▽南下浦 (三崎) 市川昌樹
▽南郷 (南郷) 森岡孝
▽旭が丘 (小谷小) 小林くみ
▽大住 (太洋) 上間康隆
▽東[秦野市] (南が丘) 小澤直彦[小沢直彦]
▽酒匂 (鴨宮) 髙松宗[高松宗]
▽箱根 (泉[小田原市]) 漆谷義和
▽真鶴 (城南[小田原市]) 市川麻美
▽湘光 (湘光) 小畑利幸
▽藤塚 (藤塚) 安藤史
▽森の里 (南毛利) 小田中正格
▽西[座間市] (西[座間市]) 牧野淳志

【再任用】
▽長沢 (衣笠) 星野嘉朗
▽松浪 (松浪) 亀田春彦
▽本町 (本町) 小山田幸弘

【退職】
▽(大津) 三橋政義
▽(衣笠) 星野嘉朗
▽(大矢部) 望月幸治
▽(長沢) 吉川和良
▽(腰越) 加藤卓司
▽(岩瀬) 菅原大介
▽(鵠沼) 鈴木茂和
▽(片瀬) 岩本將宏[岩本将宏]
▽(藤ケ岡) 遠藤冬実
▽(秋葉台) 金子元治
▽(善行) 石曽根和幸
▽(大庭) 平山尚
▽(第一[茅ケ崎市]) 古郡隆文
▽(松林) 高橋正人
▽(西浜) 長田清司
▽(松浪) 亀田春彦
▽(赤羽根) 飯田芳之
▽(逗子) 角田理
▽(南下浦) 稲生昭博
▽(南郷) 益田孝彦
▽(寒川) 三木達夫
▽(太洋) 深谷昇平
▽(神田) 守泉光江
▽(中原) 牧石猛志
▽(本町) 小山田幸弘
▽(東[秦野市]) 石川一郎
▽(大根) 松本和信
▽(城山[小田原市]) 西村泰和
▽(千代) 桒畑寿一朗[桑畑寿一朗]
▽(国府津) 奥村真佐美
▽(酒匂) 長峯信哉[長峰信哉]
▽(箱根) 平塚広
▽(南足柄) 野崎智
▽(中井) 米山伸
▽(湘光) 小林俊哉
▽(文命) 遠藤仁一
▽(藤塚) 布川茂
▽(森の里) 平井真澄
▽(睦合東) 木村克己
▽(有馬) 土屋雄一
▽(西[座間市]) 鈴木直人
▽(東[座間市]) 日極忠
▽(北の台) 大場一子

○教頭
【異動】
▽坂本 (公郷) 細田暁彦
▽池上 (横須賀市教委) 諸田英久
▽馬堀 (長井小) 齊藤民夫[斉藤民夫]
▽鴨居 (池上) 山本洋司
▽久里浜 (長井) 長谷川隆
▽長井 (坂本) 白井宏一
▽大楠 (野比) 田島信幸
▽公郷 (大楠) 遠藤直樹
▽神明[横須賀市] (岩戸) 堀江宏保
▽岩戸 (浦賀) 金子雄志
▽第二 (深沢) 石川裕一朗
▽深沢 (第二) 星典男
▽玉縄 (手広) 林達也
▽明治 (御所見) 中尾安伸
▽藤ケ岡 (明治) 高森保明
▽大庭 (第一[藤沢市]) 深津礼子
▽村岡 (滝の沢) 平林隆行
▽滝の沢 (羽鳥) 大川千幸
▽北陽 (中島) 鈴木修司
▽南郷 (長柄小) 石上佐知子
▽江陽 (金旭) 山﨑幸子[山崎幸子]
▽太洋 (みずほ小) 五十嵐俊也
▽大住 (真土小) 平出善男
▽本町 (大根) 丸野研二
▽南[秦野市] (西[秦野市]) 宮田裕幸
▽大根 (市こども家庭支援課) 林健治郎
▽南が丘 (北) 津田直久
▽西[秦野市] (本町) 安藤美千代
▽山王 (伊勢原) 東まゆみ
▽橘 (酒匂小) 米山由美子
▽湘光 (中井[中井町]) 石井正二郎
▽松田 (岡本[南足柄市]) 川又雄一
▽睦合 (厚木市教委) 松田拓也
▽小鮎 (厚木) 長田慎次
▽南毛利 (睦合) 水野裕隆
▽東名 (相川) 菊久美子
▽藤塚 (東名) 広瀬弘行
▽愛川東 (緑[清川村]) 須山満夫
▽愛川中原 (高峰小) 菊地原智
▽大和 (光丘) 高井洋一
▽光丘 (下福田) 清水恭
▽上和田 (柳橋小) 竹内由紀
▽西[座間市] (南[座間市]) 中村みゆき

【新任】
▽浦賀 (浦賀) 外村公一
▽野比 (浦賀) 山下貴之
▽第一[鎌倉市] (第一[鎌倉市]) 古川貴也
▽御成 (第二) 伊川豪輔
▽腰越 (大船) 平井早苗
▽手広 (萩園[茅ケ崎市]) 井出昌貴
▽第一[藤沢市] (湘南台) 吉﨑緑[吉崎緑]
▽御所見 (湘南台) 齋藤秀竹[斎藤秀竹・斉藤秀竹]
▽高浜 (大清水) 湯山薫
▽高倉 (高倉) 繁里勇
▽羽鳥 (秋葉台) 武田三枝
▽鶴嶺 (鶴嶺) 間井雄三
▽梅田 (梅田) 嶋田典子[島田典子]
▽浜須賀 (鶴嶺) 荒川融
▽中島 (教育局) 高澤誠[高沢誠]
▽円蔵 (松浪) 金井秀子
▽沼間 (久木) 野口智津子
▽三崎 (三崎) 三留淳
▽旭が丘 (旭が丘) 渡部幸市
▽金旭 (土沢) 田中美樹子
▽山城 (山城) 星野達弘
▽神明[平塚市] (金目) 大谷誠一
▽金目 (金目) 市原克彦
▽北 (北) 田中理絵子
▽渋沢 (西[秦野市]) 薊秀俊
▽鶴巻 (鶴巻) 片岡一郎
▽伊勢原 (山王) 鈴木宗武
▽中沢 (中沢) 櫻井英明[桜井英明]
▽二宮西 (山西小) 新井久美
▽城南 (国府津) 中村栄江
▽鴨宮 (鴨宮) 北川誠
▽泉 (泉) 長谷川弘子
▽岡本 (岡本) 近藤紀子
▽中井 (中井) 中村真理子
▽山北 (県西教育事務所) 佐藤康二
▽厚木 (小鮎) 田所俊二
▽相川 (相川) 広瀬清美
▽愛川 (愛川) 久古郁夫
▽緑 (相川[厚木市]) 佐々木規雄
▽宮ケ瀬 (宮ケ瀬) 手塚明浩
▽下福田 (下福田) 木内正典
▽栗原 (栗原) 田附和枝
▽南[座間市] (座間) 髙橋秀章[高橋秀章]

【退職】
▽(鴨居) 森野和昌
▽(第一[鎌倉市]) 山本郁夫
▽(村岡) 山口拓也
▽(高倉) 宮脇信彦
▽(梅田) 島田裕之
▽(浜須賀) 堀越重良
▽(円蔵) 相原秀
▽(大住) 坂寄裕明
▽(山城) 瀬尾直樹
▽(神明[平塚市]) 三橋和彦
▽(金目) 佐藤通明
▽(渋沢) 荒川宏文
▽(鶴巻) 田中佳夫
▽(松田) 福田秀人
▽(小鮎) 飯原敏男
▽(愛川東) 小澤正則[小沢正則]
▽(愛川) 菊地康生
▽(大和) 蜂須賀義明
▽(栗原) 大畠直美

○一般教員
【異動】
▽追浜 (常葉) 大谷理恵
▽追浜 (久里浜) 有賀雄高
▽追浜 (武山) 原裕平
▽田浦 (武山) 松井直樹
▽田浦 (追浜) 小林瑞木
▽田浦 (衣笠) 清田直紀
▽田浦 (池上) 島田直也
▽坂本 (衣笠) 近藤由美子
▽坂本 (武山養) 森戸義友
▽坂本 (北下浦) 樋口正伸
▽坂本 (公郷) 南有里加
▽不入斗 (大矢部) 清野敏弘
▽不入斗 (田浦) 栗原舞
▽池上 (久里浜) 竹間芳夫
▽池上 (不入斗) 桜井裕介
▽鴨居 (岩戸) 三浦哲志
▽浦賀 (北下浦) 高橋俊仁
▽浦賀 (長沢) 近藤千秋
▽浦賀 (武山) 松園親光
▽久里浜 (長井) 長谷川裕
▽久里浜 (坂本) 長島萌美
▽北下浦 (大津) 秋元芳浩
▽長井 (馬堀) 会田実
▽大楠 (鴨居) 本田吉紀
▽公郷 (北下浦) 渡会朋子
▽公郷 (西[秦野市]) 横倉優美
▽常葉 (追浜) 山森佐知子
▽常葉 (衣笠) 櫻田智美[桜田智美]
▽常葉 (浦賀) 工藤圭介
▽常葉 (久里浜) 篠塚真志
▽常葉 (長井) 梅田玲子
▽大津 (岩戸) 安藤美代子
▽大津 (岩戸) 戸谷光
▽大津 (池上) 松原涼太
▽野比 (田浦) 関根純平
▽野比 (横浜国大付鎌倉) 北井友理
▽衣笠 (長沢) 桑原大地
▽衣笠 (常葉) 大田和美
▽神明[横須賀市] (浦賀) 三好祐貴
▽神明[横須賀市] (大矢部) 古賀晃
▽鷹取 (池上) 津輕康史[津軽康史]
▽鷹取 (大矢部) 加島陽平
▽大矢部 (岩戸) 鈴木千秋
▽大矢部 (神明[横須賀市]) 山崎君枝
▽大矢部 (野比) 西郷和俊
▽大矢部 (横須賀総合高) 加藤玲奈
▽長沢 (常葉) 木下渉
▽長沢 (追浜) 田邉裕幸[田辺裕幸]
▽長沢 (大楠) 松岡真美
▽岩戸 (神明[横須賀市]) 大島恵子
▽第二 (手広) 後藤文子
▽御成 (玉縄) 中村洋輔
▽御成 (教育局) 渡邊憲一[渡辺憲一]
▽御成 (手広) 飛田久美子
▽腰越 (第一[鎌倉市]) 藤田紗恵
▽深沢 (手広) 髙田潤[高田潤]
▽深沢 (大船) 吉岡遼平
▽大船 (深沢) 村田陽祐
▽玉縄 (御成) 小島雄樹
▽玉縄 (手広) 西廣和記[西広和記]
▽岩瀬 (藤沢養) 熊谷かおり
▽手広 (岩瀬) 鈴野江里
▽手広 (深沢) 仲宇佐昇平
▽手広 (第二) 佐藤雅彦
▽第一[藤沢市] (高倉) 山口佳子
▽第一[藤沢市] (六会) 飛矢﨑和恵[飛矢崎和恵]
▽第一[藤沢市] (滝の沢) 根岸澄朗
▽第一[藤沢市] (湘南台) 蒔田香菜子
▽第一[藤沢市] (久里浜[横須賀市]) 池田太理
▽明治 (高浜) 政近吉郎
▽明治 (台北日本人学校) 野崎紗穂子
▽明治 (滝の沢) 渡邊眞志[渡辺眞志・渡邊真志・渡辺真志]
▽明治 (御所見) 中村羽純
▽六会 (鵠沼) 近藤雅美
▽六会 (湘洋) 山田由紀
▽六会 (長後) 多田裕美
▽六会 (秋葉台) 川本雄志
▽六会 (御所見) 久保田ひかる
▽片瀬 (滝の沢) 萩原雅友
▽御所見 (善行) 杉田康平
▽湘洋 (大庭) 澁川俊貴[渋川俊貴]
▽長後 (湘洋) 川嵜康弘[川崎康弘]
▽長後 (白浜養) 中本美也子
▽長後 (湘南台) 奥村友樹
▽長後 (六会) 雲宮有一朗
▽藤ケ岡 (村岡) 藏並且士[蔵並且士]
▽藤ケ岡 (六会) 長谷川明洋
▽藤ケ岡 (神明[平塚市]) 廣枝楠々子[広枝楠々子]
▽藤ケ岡 (高浜) 吉永明子
▽高浜 (第一[藤沢市]) 千田まゆみ
▽高浜 (六会) 泉嘉彦
▽高浜 (明治) 安田絵美
▽高浜 (善行) 兼岡里衣
▽秋葉台 (横浜国大付鎌倉) 吉田早希
▽秋葉台 (グアム日本人学校) 亀井翔一
▽秋葉台 (大庭) 諸星紫織
▽善行 (御所見) 宇都宮亘
▽善行 (二宮[二宮町]) 秋田祐希
▽大庭 (明治) 松本修
▽大庭 (秋葉台) 間井さやか
▽大庭 (滝の沢) 田中章宏
▽大庭 (高浜) 鈴木このみ
▽村岡 (玉縄[鎌倉市]) 小菅隆行
▽村岡 (藤沢養) 山縣瑞恵[山県瑞恵]
▽湘南台 (湘洋) 寺門幸雄
▽湘南台 (第一[藤沢市]) 市丸祐介
▽湘南台 (滝の沢) 乙幡ローラ絵美里
▽湘南台 (三ツ境養) 板垣達也
▽高倉 (長後) 吉浦淳子
▽滝の沢 (白浜養) 宮川元子
▽滝の沢 (藤ケ岡) 田代信一
▽滝の沢 (大庭) 中明倫子
▽滝の沢 (村岡) 森慶子
▽大清水 (相模[座間市]) 板羽沙織
▽大清水 (湘洋) 小林加奈子
▽羽鳥 (村岡) 西土貴志
▽羽鳥 (湘南台) 加藤直子
▽羽鳥 (高倉) 服部和人
▽第一[茅ケ崎市] (茅ケ崎養) 松本泰幸
▽第一[茅ケ崎市] (松林) 髙橋和恵[高橋和恵]
▽鶴嶺 (松浪) 小島瑞穂
▽鶴嶺 (鶴が台) 眞島太平[真島太平]
▽鶴嶺 (中島) 石﨑洋美[石崎洋美]
▽鶴嶺 (松林) 坂本悠起
▽松林 (松浪) 和田圭介
▽松林 (北陽) 武井勇太
▽松林 (浜須賀) 白土唯
▽西浜 (第一[茅ケ崎市]) 坂本浩美
▽西浜 (横浜国大付鎌倉) 五十嵐誠
▽西浜 (浜須賀) 佐久川仁
▽西浜 (梅田) 山本南
▽松浪 (国府[大磯町]) 勝木慎也
▽松浪 (赤羽根) 荒井純一
▽松浪 (円蔵) 大林正歩
▽梅田 (相模原中等教育) 増山光一
▽鶴が台 (松林) 井上恵梨
▽鶴が台 (梅田) 竹田雄亮
▽浜須賀 (鶴が台) 齋藤太介[斎藤太介・斉藤太介]
▽浜須賀 (鶴嶺) 小山睦美
▽浜須賀 (中島) 吾妻佑紀
▽北陽 (相陽[相模原市]) 小野達也
▽円蔵 (萩園) 長澤裕子[長沢裕子]
▽円蔵 (松浪) 岡田真紀
▽萩園 (円蔵) 田中淳子
▽萩園 (寒川[寒川町]) 稲垣健一
▽萩園 (依知[厚木市]) 元木ゆい
▽逗子 (久木) 髙瀬克巳[高瀬克巳]
▽逗子 (久木) 佐藤要
▽久木 (総合教育センター) 小倉修
▽久木 (沼間) 冨永卓也[富永卓也]
▽沼間 (逗子) 山田智昭
▽沼間 (国府津[小田原市]) 髙井明[高井明]
▽三崎 (南下浦) 小澤洋平[小沢洋平]
▽南下浦 (初声) 早川祥久
▽初声 (三崎) 増田忍
▽初声 (南下浦) 上田博幸
▽南郷 (葉山) 河野紘典
▽寒川 (旭が丘) 車谷友花
▽旭が丘 (寒川東) 秦厚子
▽寒川東 (寒川) 鳥谷部雄
▽江陽 (南足柄[南足柄市]) 山田さやか
▽太洋 (山城) 前島佐恵子
▽春日野 (大野) 茂田恵美子
▽春日野 (土沢) 西澤裕[西沢裕]
▽春日野 (山城) 仲尾卓也
▽春日野 (江陽) 吉田知弘
▽浜岳 (中原) 髙木修司[高木修司]
▽浜岳 (大住) 渡邊美紀子[渡辺美紀子]
▽浜岳 (葉山[葉山町]) 竹下詩織里
▽大野 (太洋) 吉田昌美
▽大野 (教育局) 田崎慎悟
▽大野 (神明[平塚市]) 福澤時彦[福沢時彦]
▽大野 (大住) 小幡緑
▽大野 (春日野) 宮路典希
▽土沢 (平塚中等教育) 田中真麻
▽金旭 (江陽) 細川正義
▽金旭 (西[秦野市]) 青木弘幸
▽中原 (横内) 牧瀬信幸
▽大住 (中原) 加藤由子
▽大住 (金旭) 熊澤昌義[熊沢昌義]
▽山城 (浜岳) 小幡幸男
▽山城 (金目) 柏木郁憲
▽山城 (大野) 北畠麻希子
▽山城 (寒川東[寒川町]) 遠藤雅和
▽神明[平塚市] (浜岳) 渡邉容子[渡辺容子]
▽金目 (神明[平塚市]) 神子島聡
▽金目 (浜岳) 蒔田祐子
▽金目 (江陽) 掬川舞子
▽金目 (橘[小田原市]) 長谷川伸也
▽横内 (山城) 速水敏裕
▽本町 (北) 伊藤充孝
▽本町 (東[秦野市]) 桐山雅之
▽本町 (南[秦野市]) 野谷克彦
▽本町 (渋沢) 栁田哲朗[柳田哲朗]
▽東[秦野市] (西[秦野市]) 伊藤雄介
▽東[秦野市] (南が丘) 石井弥生
▽南[秦野市] (東[秦野市]) 福嶋錦一郎[福島錦一郎]
▽南[秦野市] (泉[小田原市]) 堀野恵
▽北 (南[秦野市]) 小林多津子
▽北 (大根) 髙木和弘[高木和弘]
▽大根 (西[秦野市]) 橋本ゆかり
▽大根 (渋沢) 内山永久
▽大根 (本町) 平野鉄也
▽大根 (西[秦野市]) 清田瞳
▽南が丘 (本町) 小淵浩和
▽南が丘 (秦野養) 福川真南
▽渋沢 (大根) 小澤美香[小沢美香]
▽渋沢 (鶴巻) 石井光
▽渋沢 (神田[平塚市]) 大村優子
▽渋沢 (本町) 雪本舞
▽西[秦野市] (南が丘) 永井淳平
▽西[秦野市] (南[秦野市]) 木村久美子
▽西[秦野市] (平塚中等教育) 倉澤千夏[倉沢千夏]
▽西[秦野市] (大根) 須藤潔史
▽西[秦野市] (大根) 友広忍
▽鶴巻 (東[秦野市]) 髙橋洋子[高橋洋子]
▽山王 (伊勢原) 木下浩典
▽山王 (中沢) 井上絵理子
▽山王 (中沢) 長嶋淳[長島淳]
▽山王 (成瀬) 秋吉孝信
▽山王 (伊勢原) 横手奈津美
▽山王 (中沢) 西田知優
▽成瀬 (山王) 古谷仁志
▽成瀬 (山王) 永野美穂
▽成瀬 (山王) 森田鉄平
▽成瀬 (国府[大磯町]) 井上義彦
▽成瀬 (山王) 秋山陽子
▽伊勢原 (成瀬) 黒﨑純司[黒崎純司]
▽伊勢原 (山王) 堂前朋子
▽伊勢原 (山王) 黒田純子
▽中沢 (成瀬) 前田優子
▽中沢 (山王) 大村麗
▽中沢 (山王) 津田葉月
▽大磯 (国府) 林由美子
▽大磯 (国府) 野崎悠治
▽大磯 (成瀬[伊勢原市]) 亀井裕生
▽国府 (横内[平塚市]) 丸川曜
▽国府 (萩園[茅ケ崎市]) 細川哲平
▽国府 (成瀬[伊勢原市]) 大竹敦史
▽国府 (大磯) 山本芽衣
▽二宮 (二宮西) 峯尾美奈子[峰尾美奈子]
▽二宮 (中原[平塚市]) 野崎昂太
▽二宮 (二宮西) 福田晋也
▽二宮西 (二宮) 杉山哉
▽二宮西 (二宮町教委) 永井貴幸
▽二宮西 (二宮) 杉田智子
▽二宮西 (二宮) 石丸裕基
▽城山[小田原市] (千代) 鈴木元子
▽白山 (箱根[箱根町]) 土屋いつ子
▽白山 (城北) 髙田義仁[高田義仁]
▽白山 (小田原養) 稲澤夕美[稲沢夕美]
▽城南 (教育局) 西山篤
▽鴨宮 (泉) 生垣麻美
▽鴨宮 (泉) 佐々木義司
▽鴨宮 (白鴎) 西村晶子
▽鴨宮 (箱根[箱根町]) 山本圭悟
▽千代 (総合教育センター) 鈴木真
▽千代 (泉) 鯉渕一輝
▽国府津 (橘) 新居田薫
▽国府津 (酒匂) 丸山玲央奈
▽泉 (城山[小田原市]) 及川和貴
▽泉 (箱根[箱根町]) 丸田隆彦
▽泉 (千代) 松本雅人
▽泉 (鴨宮) 川田有希子
▽泉 (酒匂) 長谷川充
▽泉 (南足柄[南足柄市]) 杉本麻美
▽泉 (湯河原[湯河原町]) 小嶋純平[小島純平]
▽泉 (橘) 児島祐介
▽城北 (国府津) 原明宏
▽城北 (文命[開成町]) 宮司さゆり
▽橘 (鴨宮) 小宮健志
▽橘 (鴨宮) 瀬戸根優記
▽箱根 (城南[小田原市]) 日野智成
▽箱根 (城北[小田原市]) 北村和久
▽箱根 (湯河原[湯河原町]) 藤野直柔
▽箱根 (白鴎[小田原市]) 田中一光
▽真鶴 (湯河原[湯河原町]) 佐藤亜良太
▽湯河原 (湘光[大井町]) 千田佳佑
▽湯河原 (二宮西[二宮町]) 久保田勇貴
▽湯河原 (泉[小田原市]) 鈴木章悟
▽南足柄 (平塚中等教育) 城所哲夫
▽南足柄 (足柄台) 武田翼
▽南足柄 (金目[平塚市]) 各務瞳
▽南足柄 (文命[開成町]) 大川綾奈
▽南足柄 (文命[開成町]) 藤浪加菜
▽岡本 (山北[山北町]) 岡部文子
▽岡本 (松田[松田町]) 小宮誠
▽岡本 (大野[平塚市]) 松田浩希
▽岡本 (湘光[大井町]) 山本大智
▽足柄台 (山北[山北町]) 武田歳直
▽足柄台 (えびな支援) 河野洋平
▽中井 (山北[山北町]) 相田由佳
▽中井 (岡本[南足柄市]) 黒﨑智子[黒崎智子]
▽中井 (文命[開成町]) 加藤真規子
▽中井 (山北[山北町]) 川田真也
▽中井 (岡本[南足柄市]) 山本賢太郎
▽松田 (岡本[南足柄市]) 木下みゆき
▽山北 (南足柄[南足柄市]) 中野順子
▽山北 (松田[松田町]) 大崎元裕
▽山北 (平塚中等教育) 渡邉美雪[渡辺美雪]
▽山北 (中井[中井町]) 黒﨑裕[黒崎裕]
▽山北 (中井[中井町]) 山本典恵
▽文命 (足柄台[南足柄市]) 井澤圭一[井沢圭一]
▽文命 (湘光[大井町]) 岸谷郁美
▽文命 (松田[松田町]) 山田智美
▽文命 (松田[松田町]) 岩澤直[岩沢直]
▽厚木 (藤塚) 小井手仁
▽厚木 (南毛利) 彌永晶子[弥永晶子]
▽厚木 (森の里) 齊藤玲子[斉藤玲子]
▽厚木 (南毛利) 小清水裕美
▽厚木 (林) 森重貴文
▽荻野 (南毛利) 飯田久美子
▽荻野 (林) 金子光宏
▽荻野 (南[秦野市]) 小林愛里奈
▽睦合 (南毛利) 関智光
▽睦合 (荻野) 竹内秀希
▽小鮎 (厚木) 布川光哉
▽小鮎 (松田小[松田町]) 稲葉由香美
▽玉川 (荻野) 田中祥章
▽玉川 (平塚中等教育) 深澤准[深沢准]
▽南毛利 (玉川) 尾形いくみ
▽南毛利 (横浜国大付横浜) 福井雅洋
▽南毛利 (睦合東) 関原貴
▽南毛利 (睦合) 馬場真里
▽南毛利 (厚木) 林悠美子
▽林 (厚木) 北村三四郎
▽藤塚 (荻野) 結城政朝
▽藤塚 (荻野) 髙橋朝[高橋朝]
▽森の里 (小鮎) 飯田修
▽森の里 (荻野) 佐藤瑞恵
▽睦合東 (藤塚) 塩浦由起夫
▽睦合東 (厚木) 中牧大地
▽相川 (睦合東) 齋藤理子[斎藤理子・斉藤理子]
▽相川 (睦合) 佐々木英美
▽愛川東 (愛川中原) 内堀義弘
▽愛川 (愛川東) 佐藤秀夫
▽愛川中原 (愛川東) 狩野望
▽宮ケ瀬 (緑) 木室典久
▽大和 (上和田) 溝口俊太郎
▽大和 (つきみ野) 菊池雄大
▽光丘 (引地台) 髙栁恭介[高栁恭介・髙柳恭介・高柳恭介]
▽光丘 (引地台) 鈴木健之
▽渋谷 (上和田) 蜂須賀京子
▽渋谷 (大和) 奥光史郎
▽渋谷 (光丘) 阿部きふゆ
▽つきみ野 (光丘) 塩原奎祐
▽つきみ野 (渋谷) 齋藤えりか[斎藤えりか・斉藤えりか]
▽鶴間 (引地台) 藤井美奈子
▽鶴間 (林[厚木市]) 味志雅人
▽鶴間 (つきみ野) 宇佐美優美子
▽鶴間 (上溝[相模原市]) 柴田圭祐
▽上和田 (つきみ野) 石黒由衣
▽上和田 (南林間) 齋藤和宏[斎藤和宏・斉藤和宏]
▽上和田 (つきみ野) 茶屋美和
▽下福田 (大和) 田中良治
▽海老名 (有馬) 鈴木佳代子
▽海老名 (大谷小) 持田晃嗣
▽海老名 (つきみ野[大和市]) 國友徹太郎[国友徹太郎]
▽海老名 (海西) 小泉拓也
▽海老名 (大谷) 知見秀美
▽有馬 (清川村教委) 山口篤
▽有馬 (海老名) 楢原匠
▽有馬 (柏ケ谷) 大和田麻里子
▽有馬 (大谷) 越智雄平
▽海西 (海老名市教委) 別府裕二
▽海西 (大谷) 藤谷修史
▽海西 (今泉) 中村賢一
▽海西 (上星小) 木下裕二
▽海西 (柏ケ谷) 増井麻唯子
▽柏ケ谷 (海老名市教委) 大矢貴史
▽柏ケ谷 (今泉) 金子英一
▽大谷 (海西) 和田亨
▽大谷 (有馬) 遠矢浩二
▽大谷 (本町[秦野市]) 内海綺華
▽大谷 (海西) 小川芽衣
▽大谷 (今泉) 萬澤光昭[萬沢光昭・万澤光昭・万沢光昭]
▽今泉 (海西) 東海林一誠
▽今泉 (有馬) 吉原知里
▽今泉 (海老名小) 出口知恵子
▽座間 (相模) 大西さくら
▽座間 (南[座間市]) 増田暢
▽座間 (南[座間市]) 北田麻美
▽座間 (栗原) 瀨々里香[瀬々里香]
▽座間 (西[座間市]) 萩原伸一
▽座間 (中原[平塚市]) 田中歩
▽西[座間市] (東[座間市]) 要田真
▽西[座間市] (栗原) 倉澤香奈[倉沢香奈]
▽東[座間市] (大和[大和市]) 古野宏和
▽東[座間市] (西[座間市]) 小畑恭平
▽栗原 (西[座間市]) 香西浩志
▽栗原 (相模) 長島健悟
▽相模 (城山[綾瀬市]) 金井琢磨
▽相模 (大庭[藤沢市]) 三宅朋嶺[三宅朋峰]
▽南[座間市] (座間) 田中恵美子
▽綾瀬 (北の台) 宮岡梓
▽綾瀬 (綾北) 池祐樹
▽綾北 (北の台) 橋本牧枝
▽綾北 (城山[綾瀬市]) 髙橋泰満[高橋泰満]
▽綾北 (白山[小田原市]) 松田樹里
▽綾北 (綾瀬) 松田利紀
▽城山[綾瀬市] (綾北) 佐々木誠
▽城山[綾瀬市] (北の台) 安西雄一
▽城山[綾瀬市] (栗原[座間市]) 森尾宙
▽城山[綾瀬市] (綾北) 井上勉
▽北の台 (春日台) 髙野亮[高野亮]
▽北の台 (瀬谷養) 西山裕太
▽北の台 (城山[綾瀬市]) 井関進
▽北の台 (城山[綾瀬市]) 平岩沙織
▽春日台 (北の台) 長島義也
▽春日台 (城山[綾瀬市]) 毛木忍
▽春日台 (綾瀬) 永井茂雄
▽春日台 (有馬小[海老名市]) 齋藤スズエ[斎藤スズエ・斉藤スズエ]

【退職】
▽(田浦) 五十嵐功
▽(田浦) 秋庭光弥
▽(田浦) 糸原大裕
▽(不入斗) 手塚敏之[手塚敏之]
▽(不入斗) 嘉山和子
▽(不入斗) 深江雄士郎
▽(不入斗) 山本久仁子
▽(池上) 清澤素雅子[清沢素雅子]
▽(池上) 川井あす香
▽(馬堀) 佐藤大樹
▽(馬堀) 髙橋佳那[高橋佳那]
▽(浦賀) 志村みさ江
▽(公郷) 松永信行
▽(公郷) 横山桂子
▽(常葉) 久米由美子
▽(大津) 畦地隆弘
▽(大津) 浅間雅彦
▽(野比) 南澤雅子[南沢雅子]
▽(野比) 宮沢祐輝
▽(野比) 原口尭大
▽(神明[横須賀市]) 五十嵐朱里
▽(鷹取) 阿部智子
▽(鷹取) 佐藤智美
▽(鷹取) 岡田晃
▽(大矢部) 萬俵千里[万俵千里]
▽(大矢部) 岩田菜摘
▽(長沢) 上村裕美
▽(長沢) 高野久美子
▽(長沢) 平岩佑介
▽(御成) 松田謙
▽(大船) 西みどり
▽(玉縄) 高木清美
▽(岩瀬) 清宮律子
▽(手広) 佐々木菜緒
▽(第一[藤沢市]) 小野崎有子
▽(鵠沼) 岸本美子
▽(六会) 杉山裕子
▽(片瀬) 中林秀樹
▽(湘洋) 栗原明美
▽(湘洋) 桜井素雅
▽(長後) 鈴木麻良
▽(藤ケ岡) 手老孝子
▽(藤ケ岡) 植田洋司
▽(藤ケ岡) 砂山信代
▽(高浜) 吉村博美
▽(高浜) 端山徳子
▽(高浜) 内藤恵里
▽(善行) 本間興一
▽(大庭) 手老明彦
▽(大庭) 吉田浩幸
▽(大庭) 小沼さつき
▽(村岡) 工藤祐子
▽(湘南台) 古宮保男
▽(滝の沢) 白倉兼光
▽(滝の沢) 片平知
▽(羽鳥) 岡村鯛子
▽(羽鳥) 平牛恵理子
▽(羽鳥) 平塚和哉[平塚和哉]
▽(第一[茅ケ崎市]) 小澤雪乃[小沢雪乃]
▽(鶴嶺) 菊地晋司
▽(西浜) 中島文子
▽(西浜) 大里あずさ
▽(松浪) 竹田玲子
▽(松浪) 中野正隆
▽(梅田) 安永英明
▽(鶴が台) 野田和子
▽(浜須賀) 井手裕
▽(浜須賀) 清松千晶
▽(浜須賀) 椎原進
▽(浜須賀) 髙橋佳奈[高橋佳奈]
▽(円蔵) 松木大助
▽(円蔵) 小向理奈
▽(沼間) 鈴木正人
▽(三崎) 常盤和明
▽(初声) 稲生はるみ
▽(葉山) 石黒悦子
▽(葉山) 本多敬子
▽(寒川) 藤生佳奈子
▽(旭が丘) 小泉正敏
▽(江陽) 高橋ゆかり
▽(太洋) 河村佳行
▽(太洋) 平野敦
▽(春日野) 鍋倉健一
▽(春日野) 磯崎彰一
▽(春日野) 広瀬惠子[広瀬恵子]
▽(浜岳) 穴澤孝志[穴沢孝志]
▽(大野) 広瀬俊幸
▽(大野) 日暮愛子
▽(土沢) 岡本聡
▽(金旭) 野口剛
▽(金旭) 瀬尾由佳里
▽(金旭) 安居院由子
▽(大住) 毛呂博之
▽(大住) 大柳千秋
▽(神明[平塚市]) 山川博久
▽(神明[平塚市]) 小早川弘行
▽(金目) 佐野隆
▽(本町) 中沢修
▽(北) 山口勝久
▽(北) 石塚裕子[石塚裕子]
▽(北) 山田俊也
▽(北) 外山照美
▽(大根) 鈴木喜代美
▽(南が丘) 高橋由美子
▽(南が丘) 小泉雅広
▽(渋沢) 遠藤桂
▽(渋沢) 長田富美夫
▽(渋沢) 小峰義行
▽(渋沢) 宮崎真未
▽(山王) 矢口正美
▽(伊勢原) 柳川厚子
▽(伊勢原) 三嶋浩平[三島浩平]
▽(国府) 石田みゆき
▽(国府) 岡本和喜
▽(国府) 加藤万次
▽(二宮西) 野口裕之
▽(白鴎) 前島伸洋
▽(白鴎) 渡井悦子
▽(白山) 勝俣みどり
▽(鴨宮) 山羽彩華
▽(千代) 佐々木彰
▽(千代) 中村忠男
▽(千代) 木村薫
▽(酒匂) 佐藤孝悦
▽(橘) 坂元尚登
▽(橘) 大坪禎太
▽(箱根) 氏家ほずみ
▽(真鶴) 小山正
▽(真鶴) 鈴木昌弘
▽(南足柄) 小林清二
▽(南足柄) 山本彩乃
▽(岡本) 松尾信之
▽(中井) 村山公秀
▽(中井) 大山卓也
▽(中井) 矢島安曇
▽(湘光) 神田啓子
▽(湘光) 久保寺透
▽(湘光) 呉地明美
▽(松田) 多田徹
▽(山北) 福田由美子
▽(文命) 松村徹
▽(文命) 長﨑賢[長崎賢]
▽(厚木) 木村恵
▽(厚木) 福迫大樹
▽(依知) 金子直哉
▽(荻野) 須藤裕子
▽(荻野) 矢野千秋
▽(小鮎) 近藤千津子
▽(小鮎) 小塚邦彦[小塚邦彦]
▽(小鮎) 野沢真也
▽(小鮎) 渡邊円[渡辺円]
▽(玉川) 伊藤眞[伊藤真]
▽(玉川) 菊地真之
▽(玉川) 佐伯樹里
▽(南毛利) 秋山信行
▽(藤塚) 橋本正
▽(愛川東) 髙木汐里[高木汐里]
▽(光丘) 橋本久美子
▽(光丘) 榊原和則
▽(渋谷) 村木悦子
▽(渋谷) 小嶋杏子[小島杏子]
▽(つきみ野) 佐藤晴美
▽(つきみ野) 原田純子
▽(鶴間) 宮原隆夫
▽(引地台) 青木智明
▽(南林間) 笹本雪子
▽(南林間) 二宮香代子
▽(南林間) 市川靖子
▽(下福田) 日和白峰
▽(海老名) 溝口正則
▽(海老名) 高橋たかね
▽(有馬) 大矢悠
▽(海西) 磯﨑享宏[磯崎享宏]
▽(大谷) 中野布美子
▽(今泉) 野田啓司
▽(今泉) 鈴木彰
▽(座間) 大西輝美
▽(座間) 木村麻衣
▽(東[座間市]) 林原真由美
▽(東[座間市]) 野谷康雄
▽(綾北) 見上理加
▽(春日台) 神宮啓子