神奈川県 小学校 全 2020/03/30

異動は4月1日付、退職は3月31日付
かっこ()内は前所属、大かっこ[]内は補足・異体字等
・3月30日発表

☆令和2年度 神奈川県
◎小学校

○校長
【異動】
▽追浜 (長柄[葉山町]) 岡部厚子
▽浦郷 (大楠) 井上達雄
▽池上 (横須賀市教委) 鎌原徳宗
▽山崎[横須賀市] (衣笠) 井上泉
▽久里浜 (追浜) 市川敦義
▽武山 (浦賀) 増田功
▽粟田 (横須賀市教委) 金子美夕貴
▽岩戸 (高坂) 島貫修二
▽望洋 (浦郷) 川端賢仁
▽第一 (富士塚) 坂井泰雄
▽御成 (山崎[鎌倉市]) 關根木綿子[開根木綿子]
▽富士塚 (植木) 市川昇一郎
▽村岡 (鵠南) 木内功
▽善行 (石川) 田中香里
▽鵠南 (高谷) 秦野知己
▽亀井野 (滝の沢) 森伸一
▽高谷 (小糸) 川島祐輔
▽小糸 (亀井野) 端山幸雄
▽石川 (駒寄) 細川淳子
▽鶴嶺 (松浪) 平木恵美
▽松林 (鶴が台) 菊池ゆか
▽小和田 (鶴嶺) 大久保仁晶
▽浜之郷 (茅ケ崎市教委) 青柳和富
▽池子 (久木) 吉川裕美
▽旭[平塚市] (平塚市教委) 宮城弘之
▽中原[平塚市] (大磯[大磯町]) 伊藤晴江
▽岡崎 (なでしこ) 下山賢治
▽金目 (子ども自立生活支援センター) 山崎善男
▽なでしこ (ニューヨーク日本人) 小島昇
▽みずほ (金目) 鈴木由美子
▽東 (秦野市教委) 福島正敏
▽桜台 (伊勢原市教委) 橋口龍郎[橋口竜郎]
▽大磯 (教育局) 青木弘
▽新玉 (下中) 末藤晃英
▽足柄 (千代) 村田久美子
▽早川 (小田原市教委) 鈴木一彦
▽千代 (足柄) 菴原晃
▽国府津 (曽我) 手塚髙弘[手塚高弘]
▽箱根の森 (仙石原) 立花康臣
▽仙石原 (湯本) 原田陽一郎
▽湯河原 (東台福浦) 北村和裕
▽福沢 (南足柄市教委) 守屋亜津砂
▽岩原 (県西教育事務所) 山岸光一
▽松田 (開成[開成町]) 津田将美
▽開成南 (岩原[南足柄市]) 遠藤悟
▽依知南 (厚木市教委) 外村美佳
▽荻野[厚木市] (緑[清川村]) 石川正則
▽清水 (荻野[厚木市]) 持丸茂樹
▽緑ケ丘 (清水) 冨岡薫[富岡薫]
▽愛甲 (厚木市教委) 川口千秋
▽戸田 (愛甲) 三橋弘明
▽半原 (中津) 芦澤治[芦沢治]
▽緑 (県央教育事務所) 船津慎一
▽北大和 (大和東) 髙島裕樹[高島裕樹]
▽天台 (綾瀬市教委) 豊田政治

【新任】
▽衣笠 (城北) 関口満
▽走水 (諏訪) 大澤照司[大沢照司]
▽浦賀 (浦賀) 髙野博一[高野博一]
▽高坂 (明浜) 田國浩子[田国浩子]
▽大楠 (教育局) 八矢信宏
▽第二 (関谷) 梶井真砂美
▽山崎[鎌倉市] (七里ガ浜) 品川弥生
▽植木 (西鎌倉) 渋谷歩
▽藤沢 (大道) 河瀬弘之
▽明治 (明治) 小林美奈子
▽鵠沼 (鵠沼) 亀本淳夫
▽六会 (六会) 池田亜津子
▽鵠洋 (鵠洋) 中村浩
▽浜見 (藤沢市教委) 川邊尚子[川辺尚子]
▽大庭 (大庭) 小野田孝子
▽新林 (中里) 藤田純子
▽滝の沢 (藤沢市教委) 窪島義浩
▽駒寄 (秋葉台) 河内幸恵
▽松浪 (松浪) 安倍武雄
▽小出 (小出) 阿部康裕
▽鶴が台 (茅ケ崎) 赤池理
▽東海岸 (東海岸) 山井美奈子
▽久木 (沼間) 池上慎吾
▽名向 (旭[三浦市]) 中山賢一
▽寒川 (旭[寒川町]) 八ツ橋美喜
▽一之宮 (南[寒川町]) 毛藤まゆみ
▽横内 (中教育事務所) 佐野寿美代
▽松が丘 (江陽中) 上間則子
▽相模 (松延) 牧野賢治
▽広畑 (本町[秦野市]) 柏木敦子
▽鶴巻 (鶴巻) 有馬俊一
▽成瀬 (山王中) 櫻井綾子[桜井綾子]
▽緑台 (大田) 佐藤幸也
▽石田 (石田) 古住有美
▽曽我 (橘中) 椿清一
▽下中 (久野) 中島慶太
▽湯本 (湯本) 西田孝予
▽東台福浦 (県西教育事務所) 津田清
▽南足柄 (南足柄) 岩渕和信
▽岡本 (岡本) 津田千由美
▽寄 (北足柄[南足柄市]) 津川由夏
▽開成 (開成) 渡辺理恵
▽戸室 (毛利台) 高峰裕子
▽妻田 (妻田) 黒田環
▽中津 (菅原) 髙山真一[高山真一]
▽大和 (南林間) 山内辰徳
▽福田 (福田) 星あゆみ
▽大野原 (上和田中) 伊藤英子
▽下福田 (横浜国大付鎌倉中) 江守哲也
▽大和東 (大和東) 中村強
▽文ケ岡 (文ケ岡) 寺山智子
▽門沢橋 (柏ケ谷) 後藤純子
▽栗原 (栗原) 柏木直樹
▽相武台東 (相武台東) 浜田佐織
▽立野台 (相模が丘) 寉田晃子
▽旭[座間市] (入谷) 橋本恵美子
▽中原[座間市] (座間) 田中恵子
▽綾瀬 (県央教育事務所) 廣瀬修一[広瀬修一]

【再任用】
▽鶴久保 (池上) 高橋淳一
▽鴨居 (久里浜) 木屋哲人
▽大塚台 (大塚台) 米持薫
▽長柄 (南郷中) 益田孝彦

【退職】
▽(池上) 高橋淳一
▽(鶴久保) 丹治美穂子
▽(久里浜) 木屋哲人
▽(武山) 長島智仁
▽(粟田) 小山要治
▽(岩戸) 上杉孝之
▽(望洋) 河端紀絵
▽(大塚台) 米持薫
▽(第一) 空元邦満
▽(第二) 高村清美
▽(藤沢) 三田利昭
▽(明治) 篠崎芳弘
▽(鵠沼) 畠山久枝
▽(六会) 石井宏樹
▽(鵠洋) 小沼徹
▽(善行) 河野由季子
▽(大庭) 吉住潤
▽(松林) 中林由美子
▽(小和田) 谷口克哉
▽(東海岸) 浜崎史起
▽(浜之郷) 野上美津子
▽(名向) 小泉修
▽(一之宮) 中村武仁
▽(中原[平塚市]) 大野かおり
▽(岡崎) 脇裕子
▽(横内) 大野秀樹
▽(相模) 中村文男
▽(みずほ) 青木一規
▽(東) 渡辺稔
▽(鶴巻) 大塚敦[大塚敦]
▽(成瀬) 能條公夫[能条公夫]
▽(桜台) 関野栄子
▽(緑台) 葛貫泰代
▽(石田) 山忠範
▽(新玉) 宮川晃
▽(国府津) 三堀仁
▽(箱根の森) 井上康樹
▽(南足柄) 田島直子
▽(福沢) 水野博文
▽(寄) 大久保芳惠[大久保芳恵]
▽(依知南) 中川洋太
▽(緑ケ丘) 山田博子
▽(戸室) 西川克行
▽(妻田) 曽我晶子
▽(戸田) 馬場良一
▽(北大和) 藤倉秀明
▽(大和) 吉原多美子
▽(福田) 池田操
▽(大野原) 深谷美紀
▽(下福田) 杉山由美
▽(文ケ岡) 秦安彦
▽(栗原) 直井恵子
▽(立野台) 山近佐知子
▽(旭[座間市]) 泉田裕
▽(中原[座間市]) 倉田敦子
▽(天台) 守矢徹

○教頭
【異動】
▽夏島 (鷹取) 辻居薫
▽船越 (長浦) 金野幸恵
▽田浦 (北下浦) 影山裕紀
▽逸見 (夏島) 古内久
▽汐入 (横須賀市教委) 杉戸美和
▽諏訪 (野比東) 益山隆太
▽城北 (横須賀市教委) 小田耕生
▽大津 (久木[逗子市]) 岩澤進[岩沢進]
▽馬堀 (逸見) 塩野谷純香
▽浦賀 (大津) 山形寿美子
▽明浜 (大塚台) 伊藤英幸
▽北下浦 (田浦) 三坂曜子
▽長井 (汐入) 竹田晋也
▽粟田 (船越) 安藤聖
▽鷹取 (野比) 佐藤とみ子
▽富士見[横須賀市] (小原台) 小山智尚
▽津久井 (桜) 丸茂久美
▽小原台 (津久井) 瀧裕一[滝裕一]
▽大矢部 (横須賀市教委) 小泉姿子
▽野比 (大矢部) 小野寺真由美
▽荻野[横須賀市] (馬堀中) 高橋有香
▽野比東 (神明) 大槻智美
▽桜 (公郷) 伊藤真理子
▽西鎌倉 (玉縄中) 河合幸子
▽明治 (長後) 日置朱実
▽鵠洋 (富士見台) 大平久美子
▽片瀬 (天神) 佐々木美乃
▽大道 (本町[藤沢市]) 町田一郎
▽秋葉台 (高砂) 多鹿実江子
▽御所見 (片瀬) 天野和美
▽高砂 (御所見) 後藤智子
▽中里 (大鋸) 猪股裕亮
▽大鋸 (俣野) 山崎晋治
▽天神 (大越) 松川裕子
▽沼間 (小坪) 雨宮彰子
▽久木 (逗子) 河原林薫
▽小坪 (沼間中) 加藤恭一
▽三崎 (初声) 二宮則子
▽初声 (三崎) 松岡由紀
▽葉山 (上山口) 長谷川泰子
▽長柄 (一色[葉山町]) 尾澤直子[尾沢直子]
▽一色[葉山町] (葉山) 髙梨小百合[高梨小百合]
▽南[寒川町] (旭が丘中) 秋葉真之
▽崇善 (平塚市教委) 若林裕美
▽城島 (崇善) 石原郁子
▽横内 (金田) 内田和宏
▽勝原 (山下) 神田光代
▽山下 (城島) 小澤香江[小沢香江]
▽南が丘 (二宮西中[二宮町]) 伊庭しげみ
▽堀川 (渋沢) 原一成
▽鶴巻 (大根) 高橋明久
▽石田 (大山) 髙橋操[高橋操]
▽大磯 (国府) 佐伯元治
▽国府 (大磯町教委) 山口友紀子
▽二宮 (山西) 北川慶太
▽三の丸 (東富水) 藤本明美
▽町田 (大井[大井町]) 籔謙二[藪謙二・薮謙二]
▽久野 (下府中) 瀨戸哲子[瀬戸哲子]
▽富水 (上大井[大井町]) 髙橋大明[高橋大明]
▽下府中 (小田原市教委) 大須賀剛
▽酒匂 (吉浜[湯河原町]) 安田恵美子
▽片浦 (まなづる[真鶴町]) 横山聡
▽東富水 (下曽我) 下川哲也
▽報徳 (片浦) 小林敦
▽吉浜 (三の丸[小田原市]) 北村祥子
▽鳶尾 (飯山) 山中隆
▽毛利台 (厚木市教委) 長谷川真
▽小鮎 (鳶尾) 松下幸司
▽玉川 (上荻野) 三嶽聡[三岳聡]
▽相川 (依知) 堀江理佐子
▽飯山 (玉川) 山内夕
▽上依知 (厚木市教委) 鈴木涼子
▽高峰 (愛川町教委) 板橋康史
▽菅原 (愛川中原中) 中村慎輔
▽林間 (桜丘) 岡田弘美
▽草柳 (西鶴間) 塚本潤子
▽西鶴間 (大和市教委) 外﨑瑞代[外崎瑞代]
▽柳橋 (大和市教委) 中山佳予子
▽大和東 (草柳) 林信宏
▽文ケ岡 (林間) 菅原友昭
▽有馬 (上星) 木下優子
▽大谷 (杉本) 館松美恵子
▽上星 (宮ケ瀬中[清川村]) 木村信一郎
▽座間 (ひばりが丘) 山﨑聡子[山崎聡子]
▽相模が丘 (相模野) 西條かおり[西条かおり]
▽早園 (土棚) 須藤美奈
▽土棚 (早園) 早川知之

【新任】
▽長浦 (大塚台) 坂元美香
▽公郷 (久里浜) 筒井由紀子
▽神明 (粟田) 小川一郎
▽大塚台 (大塚台) 宮田昭浩
▽大船 (深沢) 松野博文
▽今泉[鎌倉市] (鎌倉市教委) 太田洋
▽七里ガ浜 (富士塚) 伊藤信代
▽富士塚 (富士塚) 黒木康
▽関谷 (鎌倉市教委) 坂本卓
▽鵠沼 (藤沢市教委) 繁里洋子
▽本町[藤沢市] (湘南三浦教育事務所) 栫陽子
▽六会 (教育局) 三浦弘貴
▽長後 (村岡) 村田朋子
▽八松 (御所見) 鎌田憲章
▽富士見台 (鵠沼) 太田信弘
▽大越 (善行) 中村恒介
▽俣野 (中里) 森田寛
▽大庭 (藤沢市教委) 近藤千鶴
▽大清水 (藤沢市教委) 澤野美奈子[沢野美奈子]
▽茅ケ崎 (茅ケ崎) 井上亜希
▽西浜 (室田) 新原徹也
▽松浪 (茅ケ崎市教委) 松永昭治
▽小出 (小出) 中村公一
▽室田 (室田) 楠山小百合
▽東海岸 (茅ケ崎市教委) 山﨑悟史[山崎悟史]
▽緑が浜 (松林) 村山智宏
▽逗子 (藤沢市教委) 鹿児嶋英克[鹿児島英克]
▽旭[三浦市] (岬陽) 外舘ゆき子[外館ゆき子]
▽上山口 (葉山) 福田裕子
▽旭[寒川町] (一之宮) 金井淳
▽小谷 (寒川町教委) 大野郁子
▽金田 (伊勢原市教委) 田中美和
▽真土 (勝原) 宮坂正
▽松延 (総合教育センター) 中山仁志
▽みずほ (南が丘[秦野市]) 藤原和美
▽本町[秦野市] (秦野市教委) 市川潤一
▽大根 (大根) 山田美穂
▽渋沢 (秦野市教委) 関野貴之
▽末広 (秦野市教委) 岸宏美
▽大山 (成瀬) 柴野科子
▽高部屋 (緑台) 渡邉良典[渡辺良典]
▽大田 (教育局) 中里圭司
▽山西 (松原[平塚市]) 小室喜雄
▽下曽我 (下曽我) 山口博
▽富士見[小田原市] (小田原市教委) 楠喜久子
▽湯本 (箱根町教委) 浅川能之
▽まなづる (小田原市教委) 川口宏美
▽北足柄 (南足柄中) 中津川明
▽南足柄 (県西教育事務所) 高橋壮芳
▽福沢 (福沢) 野地博
▽岡本 (市生涯学習課) 加藤徹
▽井ノ口 (中井町教委) 大脇勉
▽大井 (大井) 津田和彦
▽上大井 (県西教育事務所) 長谷川ゆき
▽開成 (総合教育センター) 椎野裕人
▽上荻野 (上荻野) 梅澤勝憲[梅沢勝憲]
▽三田 (依知南) 川上美穂
▽南毛利 (森の里中) 足立由里
▽愛甲 (緑ケ丘) 宗形恵里
▽妻田 (清水) 押切晴美
▽依知 (森の里) 杉山仁
▽北大和 (北大和) 佐藤隆之
▽桜丘 (大和市教委) 奥原豪
▽南林間 (南林間) 吉田克己
▽福田 (大和市教委) 北島知成
▽柏ケ谷 (杉久保) 姫野珠実
▽有鹿 (有鹿) 山下順也
▽東柏ケ谷 (県央教育事務所) 山田圭
▽社家 (教育局) 石井友紀
▽杉久保 (杉久保) 打野公一
▽今泉[海老名市] (海老名市教委) 住田晶子
▽杉本 (杉本) 古畑恒
▽栗原 (東原) 能條友子[能条友子]
▽相模野 (相模野) 碓井浩枝
▽相武台東 (相武台東) 武富美由紀
▽ひばりが丘 (ひばりが丘) 山口尚子
▽入谷 (入谷) 堀川恭道
▽綾北 (綾瀬市教委) 上山智也
▽綾西 (綾瀬市教委) 堺千津子

【退職】
▽(馬堀) 秋澤純哉[秋沢純哉]
▽(粟田) 真野巧一
▽(富士見[横須賀市]) 八木田実
▽(荻野[横須賀市]) 鈴木慶子
▽(今泉[鎌倉市]) 佐野幸栄
▽(富士塚) 鈴木弘美
▽(室田) 竹松克昌
▽(緑が浜) 小野範子
▽(末広) 岩谷照人
▽(南が丘) 井沼晴之
▽(高部屋) 鳥海賢一
▽(大磯) 荻孝江
▽(二宮) 金子由紀美
▽(町田) 古川みどり
▽(報徳) 久保寺仁
▽(井ノ口) 野地真由美
▽(三田) 柏栁洋子[柏柳洋子]
▽(南毛利) 大塚美栄子[大塚美栄子]
▽(上依知) 千島昭彦
▽(有鹿) 高橋玲子
▽(有馬) 富士原幸隆
▽(大谷) 郡山敦子
▽(社家) 横田淳子
▽(杉久保) 福田裕子
▽(今泉[海老名市]) 宮原秀子
▽(綾西) 町田孝子

○一般教員
【異動】
▽追浜 (大楠) 宮崎法隆
▽浦郷 (田浦) 眞鍋安津子[真鍋安津子]
▽浦郷 (金沢養) 上田涼子
▽浦郷 (豊島) 蓑田由美香
▽夏島 (金沢養) 澤口瑠美[沢口瑠美]
▽船越 (衣笠) 丸茂忍
▽船越 (明浜) 入間川希
▽船越 (津久井) 工藤花
▽田浦 (鷹取) 長戸麻衣
▽逸見 (船越) 藤原怜史
▽逸見 (野比) 髙橋真帆[高橋真帆]
▽池上 (鷹取) 伊藤麻紀子
▽池上 (明浜) 吉田静
▽諏訪 (岩戸) 野田真理
▽諏訪 (大楠) 小池一紀
▽豊島 (横須賀総合高) 牧野由佳
▽豊島 (池上) 大泉佳子
▽豊島 (大津) 千葉由佳子
▽鶴久保 (山崎[横須賀市]) 石川瞬
▽鶴久保 (武山) 吉富夏実
▽鶴久保 (大津) 秋本千恵
▽田戸 (長井) 山田和花菜
▽田戸 (船越) 近藤麻里奈
▽田戸 (鶴久保) 吉本友梨香
▽山崎[横須賀市] (城北) 根塚真依
▽山崎[横須賀市] (森崎) 平林慎也
▽山崎[横須賀市] (池上) 秋元幸二
▽公郷 (岩戸) 大内雅博
▽公郷 (山崎[横須賀市]) 大澤陽子[大沢陽子]
▽公郷 (鶴久保) 野村大地
▽衣笠 (神明) 原園子
▽衣笠 (三田[厚木市]) 石井千夏
▽城北 (ろう) 岩野恵美子
▽城北 (浦賀) 大城久美子
▽大津 (田戸) 犬飼勇也
▽大津 (池上中) 宍戸美優起
▽馬堀 (北下浦) 伊藤海
▽鴨居 (大塚台) 藤間美里
▽鴨居 (久里浜) 平野瑞貴
▽浦賀 (根岸) 佐藤光枝
▽浦賀 (野比) 加藤淳寛
▽高坂 (野比) 松本浩明
▽高坂 (武山) 石原美紀
▽高坂 (山崎[横須賀市]) 岩澤栄美[岩沢栄美]
▽久里浜 (大楠) 小松岳彦
▽久里浜 (田戸) 小山真紀
▽明浜 (船越) 式部洋美
▽明浜 (諏訪) 堀内共生
▽北下浦 (山崎[横須賀市]) 齋藤秀美[斎藤秀美・斉藤秀美]
▽武山 (神明) 根本哲弥
▽長井 (船越) 小宮直
▽長井 (鶴久保) 今井実紀子
▽大楠 (夏島) 鈴木裕子
▽大楠 (鶴久保) 稲貴史
▽大楠 (大矢部) 脇谷七重
▽大楠 (浦賀) 澁谷悠貴[渋谷悠貴]
▽森崎 (桜) 沖裕作
▽森崎 (公郷) 淺見浩[浅見浩]
▽森崎 (明浜) 秋本裕美
▽森崎 (鶴久保) 木谷薫
▽粟田 (馬堀) 坂本加代子
▽岩戸 (鴨居) 山田雅貴
▽鷹取 (追浜) 松本修
▽鷹取 (野比) 三谷由里
▽鷹取 (北下浦) 平井絢
▽望洋 (公郷) 藤野淳子
▽望洋 (荻野[横須賀市]) 長田綾子
▽津久井 (船越) 橋本伸一
▽小原台 (野比東) 島田忠昭
▽神明 (大矢部) 奈良稔
▽神明 (衣笠) 今澤伸明[今沢伸明]
▽神明 (望洋) 田中愛里
▽大矢部 (衣笠) 石渡知世
▽大矢部 (山崎[横須賀市]) 津下将貴
▽根岸 (大津) 濱田沙弓[浜田沙弓]
▽根岸 (野比東) 髙橋幸一[高橋幸一]
▽根岸 (衣笠) 齋藤光子[斎藤光子・斉藤光子]
▽根岸 (高坂) 石渡悦子
▽野比 (養) 石井夕美子
▽野比 (根岸) 藤後尚之
▽野比 (鴨居) 芳賀美知子
▽荻野[横須賀市] (神明) 坂本明美
▽荻野[横須賀市] (鶴久保) 勝目祥平
▽野比東 (田戸) 山田由香里
▽桜 (神明中) 丸山俊幸
▽桜 (森崎) 柿﨑亜希子[柿崎亜希子]
▽大塚台 (久里浜) 牧野広良
▽大塚台 (明浜) 梶谷陽子
▽第一 (腰越) 酒井かさね
▽第一 (深沢) 古屋幸子
▽第一 (今泉[鎌倉市]) 先﨑いずみ[先崎いずみ]
▽第一 (教育局) 島村純康
▽第一 (小坂) 元島真紀子
▽第二 (第一) 小宮洋佑
▽第二 (第一) 大西直子
▽御成 (第二) 川越一樹
▽御成 (玉縄) 米田渉
▽稲村ケ崎 (第一) 瓦千恵美
▽稲村ケ崎 (一之宮[寒川町]) 穗積慶佑[穂積慶佑]
▽深沢 (西鎌倉) 松山芳光
▽深沢 (山崎[鎌倉市]) 加藤勝也
▽深沢 (小坂) 水本沙織
▽深沢 (七里ガ浜) 長沢あや
▽小坂 (高坂[横須賀市]) 関根伸恵
▽小坂 (植木) 中村洋
▽小坂 (西鎌倉) 髙橋曜[高橋曜]
▽小坂 (深沢) 髙橋茉友美[高橋茉友美]
▽玉縄 (今泉[鎌倉市]) 四方賢治
▽玉縄 (今泉[鎌倉市]) 矢嶋悠香[矢島悠香]
▽大船 (第一) 福井えり子
▽大船 (第二) 小島由美
▽大船 (玉縄) 新井真紀
▽山崎[鎌倉市] (小坂) 滝田裕一
▽山崎[鎌倉市] (深沢) 松下香渚子
▽今泉[鎌倉市] (深沢) 梅村侯夫
▽今泉[鎌倉市] (山崎[鎌倉市]) 大村智秋
▽今泉[鎌倉市] (第一) 芦田恵
▽西鎌倉 (小坂) 後岡修子
▽西鎌倉 (深沢) 品川友
▽西鎌倉 (御成) 子安ひとみ
▽富士塚 (大船) 白井由紀子
▽関谷 (小坂) 澤田亘史[沢田亘史]
▽関谷 (第一) 吉田由佳
▽藤沢 (大道) 三輪さをり
▽藤沢 (羽鳥) 丹羽健太郎
▽明治 (大庭) 山本準
▽鵠沼 (鵠洋) 小川春樹
▽鵠沼 (六会) 梶野規子
▽鵠沼 (村岡) 久保真実子
▽鵠沼 (湘南台) 鴨志田真有
▽鵠沼 (綾南[綾瀬市]) 湖本竜祐
▽本町[藤沢市] (湘南台) 藤原正則
▽本町[藤沢市] (鵠南) 木村祐佳
▽本町[藤沢市] (鵠洋) 新福敏康
▽村岡 (新林) 諏訪健一郎
▽村岡 (長後) 齋藤千里[斎藤千里・斉藤千里]
▽村岡 (石川) 藤平昌大
▽村岡 (御所見) 千代祐子
▽六会 (鵠沼) 川崎俊也
▽六会 (明治) 前田仁美
▽六会 (浜見) 西里汐里
▽辻堂 (本町[藤沢市]) 根來りえ[根来りえ]
▽辻堂 (明治) 倉持智敏
▽辻堂 (浜見) 小島美和
▽辻堂 (鵠南) 麦島翔太
▽辻堂 (大鋸) 今野伸彦
▽辻堂 (大鋸) 三角智子
▽辻堂 (八松) 鶴田佳奈子
▽鵠洋 (俣野) 田宮裕美
▽鵠洋 (辻堂) 野中裕子
▽鵠洋 (羽鳥) 冨田早希[富田早希]
▽鵠洋 (六会) 江原竜平
▽片瀬 (第二[鎌倉市]) 髙橋里枝[高橋里枝]
▽片瀬 (小糸) 三國仁史[三国仁史]
▽大道 (藤沢) 小山ちさと
▽大道 (鵠南) 森川弘子
▽大道 (六会) 九十九結花
▽秋葉台 (天神) 東広志
▽御所見 (石川) 青柳雅子
▽御所見 (滝の沢) 井上寛子
▽御所見 (本町[藤沢市]) 石黒丈也
▽御所見 (秋葉台) 佐藤大輔
▽長後 (大鋸) 山本奈央
▽長後 (秋葉台) 工藤愉未
▽長後 (高坂[横須賀市]) 佐藤梨奈
▽長後 (豊島[横須賀市]) 小野里穂
▽八松 (天神) 桒原芳徳[桑原芳徳]
▽八松 (羽鳥) 小林瑶子
▽八松 (長後) 鈴木康弘
▽高砂 (八松) 小野寺草介
▽高砂 (湘洋中) 櫻井陽子[桜井陽子]
▽善行 (天神) 安部薫
▽善行 (藤沢養) 本間三智子
▽善行 (御所見) 石原勇弥
▽富士見台 (高谷) 野中友里
▽富士見台 (滝の沢) 蒲谷麻美
▽鵠南 (御所見) 林下倫大
▽鵠南 (本町[藤沢市]) 髙井考則[高井考則]
▽鵠南 (片瀬) 佐藤彩香
▽浜見 (稲村ケ崎[鎌倉市]) 勝原雅晃
▽浜見 (羽鳥) 萩谷友香
▽浜見 (辻堂) 萱場絵美子
▽俣野 (浜見) 川口玲菜
▽俣野 (長後) 保坂聖子
▽羽鳥 (鵠洋) 松本真喜子
▽羽鳥 (浜見) 小池博之
▽羽鳥 (滝の沢) 高部菜々美
▽羽鳥 (大道) 村上知世
▽湘南台 (滝の沢) 福原美宣
▽湘南台 (石川) 仲田舞子
▽大庭 (明治) 髙橋由紀恵[高橋由紀恵]
▽亀井野 (善行) 半澤綾子[半沢綾子]
▽新林 (鵠沼) 安部祥子
▽新林 (駒寄) 塚原雅代
▽中里 (六会) 伊藤幸代
▽滝の沢 (鵠沼) 北川裕
▽滝の沢 (伊勢原[伊勢原市]) 松田由里子
▽滝の沢 (俣野) 落合由佳
▽大鋸 (新林) 庄司和晃
▽大鋸 (羽鳥) 藤原名穂子
▽大鋸 (湘南台) 石井理恵
▽天神 (大道) 加藤和子
▽天神 (秋葉台) 緒方世里子
▽天神 (辻堂) 小野寺誇
▽天神 (浜見) 吉川俊生
▽天神 (三ツ境養) 畑澤彩海[畑沢彩海]
▽天神 (藤沢市教委) 加藤理美子
▽駒寄 (天神) 平木リカ
▽駒寄 (湘南台) 佐藤侑子
▽高谷 (鵠南) 遠矢綾子
▽高谷 (鵠沼) 井沼啓充
▽小糸 (石川) 水野卓
▽大清水 (大鋸) 猿田久美
▽石川 (高砂) 尾崎功典
▽石川 (福沢[南足柄市]) 鵜篭千恵美
▽石川 (大道) 髙塩幸恵[高塩幸恵]
▽茅ケ崎 (汐見台) 石井孝宏
▽茅ケ崎 (浜須賀) 深谷昌子
▽茅ケ崎 (小和田) 柏木絵美
▽茅ケ崎 (茅ケ崎養) 藤吉梨佳
▽西浜 (梅田) 石井菜美子
▽西浜 (茅ケ崎) 木内雄太郎
▽西浜 (松浪) 矢内祐美
▽西浜 (今宿) 北山倫隆
▽鶴嶺 (鶴が台) 尾﨑健一郎[尾崎健一郎]
▽鶴嶺 (梅田) 船木章吾
▽鶴嶺 (柳島) 髙田橋かおり[高田橋かおり]
▽松林 (柳島) 菅野秋洋
▽松林 (小出) 岡村治
▽松林 (梅田) 増子朗
▽松林 (室田) 石川早苗
▽松林 (汐見台) 武藤慧子
▽香川 (小谷[寒川町]) 椎野佳祐
▽香川 (西浜) 菊地なつ美
▽香川 (浜之郷) 沖山舞子
▽松浪 (西浜) 清水陽介
▽松浪 (小出) 古知屋奈々
▽松浪 (寒川[寒川町]) 西郷敏行
▽小出 (茅ケ崎養) 窪田陽子
▽小出 (梅田) 金澤陽[金沢陽]
▽小出 (香川) 清水美也子
▽梅田 (東海岸) 倉田智子
▽梅田 (浜之郷) 堀宏輔
▽梅田 (鶴嶺) 古谷野かおり
▽梅田 (松浪) 佐藤麻紀
▽鶴が台 (小和田) 大澤妃佐子[大沢妃佐子]
▽鶴が台 (柳島) 柳原由紀子
▽浜須賀 (汐見台) 川﨑達雄[川崎達雄]
▽浜須賀 (西浜) 中野由里奈
▽浜須賀 (浜之郷) 目﨑ゆみ子[目崎ゆみ子]
▽柳島 (東海岸) 那須由香
▽柳島 (松浪) 太田結佳子
▽柳島 (辻堂[藤沢市]) 五十嵐佐和
▽小和田 (鶴嶺) 伊倉香織
▽小和田 (緑が浜) 田中啓太
▽小和田 (松林) 譽田綾[誉田綾]
▽小和田 (室田) 稲垣麻衣
▽小和田 (松林) 廣瀬絵里奈[広瀬絵里奈]
▽円蔵 (鶴が台) 村田江梨香
▽円蔵 (東海岸) 佐藤加菜子
▽円蔵 (花水[平塚市]) 河野祐太
▽今宿 (香川) 小澤真智子[小沢真智子]
▽今宿 (小和田) 佐藤加奈子
▽今宿 (香川) 金子武史
▽室田 (体育センター) 堀内利紀
▽室田 (松林) 角田美代子
▽室田 (梅田) 村井博音
▽室田 (松林) 関良太
▽東海岸 (葉山[葉山町]) 橋本信介
▽東海岸 (小和田) 内田あい
▽東海岸 (松浪) 川合百合
▽東海岸 (浜須賀) 根山早貴
▽東海岸 (円蔵) 井川卓也
▽浜之郷 (鶴嶺) 小澤健太[小沢健太]
▽浜之郷 (北大和[大和市]) 野地千秋
▽緑が浜 (香川) 塚越万美子
▽緑が浜 (小和田) 原田和司
▽汐見台 (緑が浜) 山本理恵
▽汐見台 (松浪) 谷雅志
▽汐見台 (浜須賀) 橋本泰子
▽汐見台 (茅ケ崎) 松本ひとみ
▽逗子 (久木中) 渡辺裸我
▽逗子 (武山養) 高橋咲季
▽沼間 (逗子) 吉田裕予
▽沼間 (池子) 川井香
▽沼間 (武山養) 福森裕久
▽沼間 (教育局) 井下啓嗣
▽沼間 (小坪) 髙橋雄大[高橋雄大]
▽小坪 (ウィーン日本人) 菊池優也
▽小坪 (久木) 足立麻里絵
▽池子 (久木) 北原一絵
▽三崎 (上宮田) 山岸光
▽岬陽 (名向) 久保雅寛
▽剣崎 (上宮田) 田中真理子
▽剣崎 (名向) 多湖与浩
▽葉山 (上山口) 須田明子
▽葉山 (葉山町教委) 杉田大樹
▽葉山 (一色[葉山町]) 首藤真衣
▽上山口 (立野台[座間市]) 佐野宏行
▽長柄 (第一[鎌倉市]) 戸倉いずみ
▽一色[葉山町] (武山養) 本間有子
▽一色[葉山町] (葉山) 丸山賢二
▽寒川 (寒川町教委) 森脇誠潔
▽寒川 (南[寒川町]) 橋本沙織
▽一之宮 (茅ケ崎養) 鈴木貴義
▽一之宮 (寒川) 明珍陽介
▽一之宮 (寒川) 亀井智子
▽一之宮 (小谷) 枝本芳枝
▽一之宮 (寒川) 橋本拓実
▽旭[寒川町] (一之宮) 山内真由美
▽小谷 (一之宮) 戸塚恵理子
▽小谷 (西浜[茅ケ崎市]) 吉川征輝
▽小谷 (旭[寒川町]) 中澤洋平[中沢洋平]
▽小谷 (円蔵[茅ケ崎市]) 大嶋孝実[大島孝実]
▽南[寒川町] (小谷) 鵜木由紀美
▽崇善 (南原) 守屋由美子
▽崇善 (吉沢) 出頭千賀子
▽崇善 (金田) 石橋美希
▽崇善 (勝原) 原俊太
▽崇善 (中原[平塚市]) 田邊香[田辺香]
▽港 (松原) 渡辺緑
▽港 (山西[二宮町]) 吉澤拓也[吉沢拓也]
▽松原 (松延) 西田貴成
▽松原 (岡崎) 森口瑶子
▽富士見[平塚市] (山下) 清水とも子
▽富士見[平塚市] (みずほ) 鈴木壮介
▽富士見[平塚市] (崇善) 漆原康之
▽花水 (南原) 満月小百合
▽花水 (崇善) 関野純心
▽花水 (岡崎) 小山内さやか
▽旭[平塚市] (吉沢) 姫野翔太
▽大野 (みずほ) 齋藤恵美[斎藤恵美・斉藤恵美]
▽大野 (港) 西山純子
▽大野 (松が丘) 多田宏一郎
▽大野 (相模) 丸山怜巳
▽豊田 (大原) 佐橋智恵
▽神田 (横浜国大付鎌倉) 中島健太朗
▽神田 (富士見[平塚市]) 笹尾裕貴
▽岡崎 (大野) 岩本亜美
▽岡崎 (花水) 遠藤彩音
▽岡崎 (港) 髙松真砂子[高松真砂子]
▽金田 (富士見[平塚市]) 後藤久紗子
▽金田 (大野) 加藤尚志
▽土屋 (富士見[平塚市]) 髙山妙子[高山妙子]
▽吉沢 (岡崎) 白井博之
▽吉沢 (平塚市教委) 富山明浩
▽金目 (国府[大磯町]) 鈴木進吾
▽金目 (湘南養) 小松昂平
▽横内 (大野) 真壁ルミ
▽横内 (花水) 名取実佳
▽八幡 (花水) 野川啓子
▽南原 (松が丘) 古川清美
▽真土 (岡崎) 近藤歩
▽松が丘 (大野) 片野直人
▽相模 (八幡) 五十嵐敦子
▽相模 (港) 阿部倫子
▽相模 (湘南養) 廣瀬雄三[広瀬雄三]
▽なでしこ (松延) 小川史帆里
▽勝原 (松原) 原田裕介
▽勝原 (堀川[秦野市]) 鈴木勇樹
▽松延 (相模) 山口正浩
▽みずほ (山下) 館山智幸
▽みずほ (西[秦野市]) 小島千秋
▽みずほ (南[秦野市]) 猪鼻里奈
▽みずほ (吉沢) 小島久実
▽みずほ (岡崎) 小船井誠
▽大原 (県立図書館) 佐伯利彦
▽大原 (横内) 笠松俊文
▽本町[秦野市] (東) 長谷川ゆりか
▽本町[秦野市] (金田[平塚市]) 寺井慈人
▽本町[秦野市] (鶴巻) 高橋節子
▽東 (本町[秦野市]) 吉濵孝子[吉浜孝子]
▽東 (藤沢[藤沢市]) 河内嵩史
▽南[秦野市] (本町[秦野市]) 黒田真梨子
▽南[秦野市] (末広) 石黒廣美[石黒広美]
▽南[秦野市] (大根) 小林達馬
▽南[秦野市] (末広) 栗田晃
▽南[秦野市] (緑台[伊勢原市]) 伊倉大貴
▽南[秦野市] (本町[秦野市]) 田口佳代
▽北[秦野市] (南[秦野市]) 宇田川忠俊
▽北[秦野市] (南[秦野市]) 松本慈子
▽北[秦野市] (清水[厚木市]) 足立咲実
▽大根 (南[秦野市]) 坂尻美絵
▽大根 (渋沢) 田中健
▽広畑 (南が丘) 寺山卓志
▽渋沢 (東) 渡邊秀樹[渡辺秀樹]
▽渋沢 (南[秦野市]) 川口貴久
▽末広 (秦野養) 大内優香
▽南が丘 (本町[秦野市]) 中村直子
▽堀川 (南[秦野市]) 山下浩平
▽堀川 (本町[秦野市]) 清田晃士朗
▽堀川 (依知南[厚木市]) 國井成美[国井成美]
▽西 (末広) 前田祐美
▽西 (上) 竹本さやか
▽西 (鶴巻) 小太刀梨恵
▽西 (広畑) 宮本芽生
▽上 (堀川) 清水佳子
▽上 (渋沢) 木村友香
▽鶴巻 (渋沢) 柳田大樹
▽鶴巻 (北[秦野市]) 渡邊理紗[渡辺理紗]
▽鶴巻 (三の丸[小田原市]) 廣瀬啓子[広瀬啓子]
▽鶴巻 (南[秦野市]) 碇井玲子
▽伊勢原 (伊勢原市教委) 平井美樹
▽伊勢原 (大山) 深津仁美
▽伊勢原 (桜台) 福田美郷
▽大山 (比々多) 大渕麻子
▽高部屋 (桜台) 光崎絵里子
▽高部屋 (伊勢原養) 五十嵐勇治
▽比々多 (成瀬) 谷大輔
▽比々多 (南[秦野市]) 吉岡和紗
▽比々多 (北[秦野市]) 嶽下京佑[岳下京佑]
▽成瀬 (シンガポール日本人) 横森栄一
▽成瀬 (伊勢原養) 山本香緒里
▽成瀬 (高部屋) 柏木正貴
▽大田 (石田) 渡邉祐子[渡辺祐子]
▽大田 (高部屋) 鎌田亜希子
▽桜台 (緑台) 松澤由美子[松沢由美子]
▽桜台 (高部屋) 板倉紀文
▽桜台 (成瀬) 小松由美
▽桜台 (竹園) 細川聡美
▽緑台 (竹園) 片岡弘樹
▽緑台 (桜台) 山本孝史
▽竹園 (桜台) 渡邊綾美[渡辺綾美]
▽竹園 (大田) 竹林由起
▽石田 (比々多) 下林大介
▽石田 (二宮[二宮町]) 石井了
▽石田 (大田) 森志織
▽石田 (比々多) 奥田拓
▽大磯 (湘南養) 小西章也
▽国府 (みずほ[平塚市]) 田中宣裕
▽二宮 (本町[秦野市]) 坂尻亘
▽二宮 (山西) 栗原ゆい
▽山西 (二宮) 堤和美
▽山西 (真土[平塚市]) 橋爪祐也
▽山西 (二宮) 中野友輔
▽三の丸 (前羽) 富岡南
▽三の丸 (豊川) 眞壁もと[真壁もと]
▽新玉 (富士見[小田原市]) 志澤尚紀[志沢尚紀]
▽足柄 (東富水) 山口千香子
▽足柄 (矢作) 清水真喜子
▽大窪 (下中) 荒木康太
▽町田 (足柄) 橋本晋
▽久野 (国府津) 久保寺桃子
▽久野 (富水) 野呂純史
▽富水 (北足柄[南足柄市]) 小木戸清雅
▽富水 (下中) 白波瀬貴之
▽下府中 (矢作) 川口敦
▽下府中 (湯河原[湯河原町]) 宇田川光代
▽下府中 (酒匂) 加藤愉真香
▽桜井 (富水) 高橋正憲
▽桜井 (横浜国大付鎌倉) 鈴木遼輔
▽千代 (富士見[小田原市]) 天野慶子
▽千代 (新玉) 大野佳余子
▽千代 (一之宮[寒川町]) 山口瞳
▽下曽我 (下中) 福島弥生
▽下曽我 (箱根の森[箱根町]) 小林秀寧
▽国府津 (片浦) 浅川俊樹
▽国府津 (大窪) 辻康彦
▽国府津 (酒匂) 重田優子
▽酒匂 (豊川) 片岡寛仁
▽酒匂 (足柄) 早川裕子
▽片浦 (桜井) 井上岳志
▽曽我 (千代) 原田陽子
▽東富水 (久野) 山崎ちひろ
▽東富水 (南足柄[南足柄市]) 長島由太
▽東富水 (千代) 生田目美咲
▽東富水 (報徳) 林成美
▽東富水 (仙石原[箱根町]) 塩澤慶祐[塩沢慶祐]
▽矢作 (大井[大井町]) 北村康
▽矢作 (早川) 二見愛子
▽矢作 (下府中) 小宮花香
▽報徳 (湯本[箱根町]) 磯崎瑞穂
▽報徳 (富水) 岩立康
▽報徳 (まなづる[真鶴町]) 有留加奈
▽報徳 (国府津) 冨永佳織[富永佳織]
▽豊川 (松田[松田町]) 小田知也
▽富士見[小田原市] (大窪) 近藤美香
▽富士見[小田原市] (久野) 長澤孝江[長沢孝江]
▽前羽 (芦子) 垣内明子
▽前羽 (富水) 上田崇史
▽下中 (南足柄[南足柄市]) 伊藤園栄
▽下中 (千代) 守屋康博
▽下中 (東富水) 片岡友理子
▽下中 (吉浜[湯河原町]) 曽我洋王
▽箱根の森 (前羽[小田原市]) 佐藤雄太
▽箱根の森 (東富水[小田原市]) 笠原由紀
▽湯本 (野比東[横須賀市]) 中村美里
▽仙石原 (国府津[小田原市]) 長﨑千賀子[長崎千賀子]
▽仙石原 (久野[小田原市]) 髙木優輔[高木優輔]
▽まなづる (下曽我[小田原市]) 古本一夫
▽湯河原 (下府中[小田原市]) 岩瀬智子
▽吉浜 (下中[小田原市]) 仁昌寺克己
▽吉浜 (開成[開成町]) 津山来
▽南足柄 (開成南[開成町]) 露木俊平
▽南足柄 (開成南[開成町]) 岩谷佳祐
▽南足柄 (岡本) 植松奏恵
▽福沢 (向田) 藤沼照満
▽福沢 (開成南[開成町]) 工藤あゆみ
▽岡本 (吉浜[湯河原町]) 沖津晴一
▽岡本 (寄[松田町]) 松尾崇
▽岡本 (北足柄) 深堀祐毅
▽岡本 (向田) 髙原佳奈恵[高原佳奈恵]
▽岩原 (川村[山北町]) 野村隆博
▽向田 (大井[大井町]) 関野祥一
▽向田 (川村[山北町]) 久保寺敬之
▽井ノ口 (三保[山北町]) 佐々木麻衣
▽中村 (松田[松田町]) 大日孝浩
▽中村 (開成南[開成町]) 浦中直人
▽大井 (福沢[南足柄市]) 加藤美佳
▽大井 (上大井) 新田里美
▽大井 (開成南[開成町]) 鍵和田里鶴
▽上大井 (井ノ口[中井町]) 早貸裕一
▽上大井 (大井) 呉地美貴
▽上大井 (大原[平塚市]) 鈴木綾
▽松田 (中村[中井町]) 菅洋
▽松田 (向田[南足柄市]) 佐々木瑞希
▽松田 (千代[小田原市]) 三橋忠敬
▽松田 (上大井[大井町]) 深澤いずみ[深沢いずみ]
▽寄 (福沢[南足柄市]) 坂口和樹
▽川村 (南足柄[南足柄市]) 上村佳代子
▽川村 (足柄[小田原市]) 森信行
▽開成 (上大井[大井町]) 皆藤洋史
▽開成 (矢作[小田原市]) 曽我恵里奈
▽開成南 (大井[大井町]) 鍵和田真梨子
▽開成南 (開成) 熱海愛美
▽開成南 (大井[大井町]) 小原美紀
▽開成南 (開成) 杉山和樹
▽厚木 (依知南) 櫻井知恵[桜井知恵]
▽厚木 (小鮎) 近藤陽子
▽厚木 (横浜国大付鎌倉) 直島博和
▽厚木 (妻田) 三浦舞
▽厚木 (上依知) 真喜屋葉月
▽依知南 (上依知) 山口恩
▽依知南 (半原[愛川町]) 村上亜美
▽依知南 (依知) 篠崎栄太
▽依知南 (緑[清川村]) 奥脇奈穂
▽北[厚木市] (緑ケ丘) 畠山裕司
▽北[厚木市] (毛利台) 吉良なぎさ
▽荻野[厚木市] (鳶尾) 川上泰弘
▽荻野[厚木市] (戸田) 内金﨑惟[内金崎惟]
▽荻野[厚木市] (緑ケ丘) 日髙沙恵理[日高沙恵理]
▽鳶尾 (上荻野) 金子仁美
▽鳶尾 (妻田) 林田紀子
▽上荻野 (厚木第二) 佐藤文香
▽上荻野 (飯山) 松本崇寛
▽上荻野 (鳶尾) 川口美穂子
▽上荻野 (厚木) 結城翔太
▽毛利台 (小鮎) 朝井慶子
▽毛利台 (緑ケ丘) 松岡香奈子
▽毛利台 (南毛利) 福村萌
▽三田 (愛甲) 佐久間有里子
▽三田 (南毛利) 役山由里子
▽三田 (玉川) 天岸和也
▽清水 (戸室) 上野正秋
▽清水 (半原[愛川町]) 久保田耕平
▽清水 (伊勢原養) 前川碧
▽清水 (緑[清川村]) 髙橋亮[高橋亮]
▽清水 (戸室) 加瀬桃子
▽清水 (南毛利中) 村上賢人
▽清水 (依知) 福原史子
▽小鮎 (鳶尾) 戸引晶
▽玉川 (愛甲) 明石悠吾
▽玉川 (厚木第二) 結城美穂
▽南毛利 (依知南) 荻田美穂
▽南毛利 (緑[清川村]) 福満昭久
▽南毛利 (厚木) 東裕子
▽南毛利 (愛甲) 兵本圭
▽相川 (妻田) 岡部清美
▽相川 (寺尾[綾瀬市]) 沼山大也
▽厚木第二 (毛利台) 早坂曜子
▽厚木第二 (荻野[厚木市]) 荒井衣久子
▽厚木第二 (上荻野) 石川潤
▽厚木第二 (半原[愛川町]) 木村麻子
▽厚木第二 (厚木) 中島緑
▽緑ケ丘 (玉川) 上村志寿江
▽緑ケ丘 (戸室) 芳賀誠
▽緑ケ丘 (厚木第二) 杉山幸代
▽緑ケ丘 (戸室) 宍戸和子
▽緑ケ丘 (大和[大和市]) 畑中友実
▽戸室 (清水) 牛久浩子
▽戸室 (厚木第二) 生内愛美
▽戸室 (厚木第二) 阿部拓未
▽戸室 (北[厚木市]) 柴さゆり
▽戸室 (毛利台) 佐藤千絵実
▽愛甲 (相川) 黒岩芙美子
▽愛甲 (睦合中) 櫛田和正
▽愛甲 (本郷) 渡邉直美[渡辺直美]
▽妻田 (戸室) 大木裕子
▽妻田 (清水) 神丸和恵
▽飯山 (三田) 船津律子
▽森の里 (南毛利) 小野卓也
▽森の里 (清水) 奥脇一貴
▽依知 (上依知) 藤木美佳
▽依知 (荻野[厚木市]) 濵口明子[浜口明子]
▽戸田 (妻田) 宮田幸一
▽上依知 (小鮎) 吉田理恵子
▽上依知 (戸田) 岩﨑千春[岩崎千春]
▽中津 (中津第二) 宮下美華
▽中津 (半原) 原田博光
▽中津 (荻野[厚木市]) 佐藤菜摘
▽中津 (中津第二) 萩原夕貴
▽高峰 (中津) 市橋尚規
▽高峰 (菅原) 石川啓祐
▽田代 (宮ケ瀬[清川村]) 本杉隆好
▽半原 (高峰) 田湯慶子
▽半原 (中津) 伊従和利
▽半原 (中津) 菅原歩
▽中津第二 (愛川中原中) 森住貴子
▽中津第二 (清水[厚木市]) 荻田望未
▽菅原 (中津) 粟根幸子
▽菅原 (田代) 森かおり
▽菅原 (愛川東中) 柳川由香里
▽緑 (南毛利[厚木市]) 立石英
▽緑 (緑中) 熊澤亜希子[熊沢亜希子]
▽緑 (荻野[厚木市]) 齋藤慎太郎[斎藤慎太郎・斉藤慎太郎]
▽緑 (海老名[海老名市]) 小野大亮
▽宮ケ瀬 (南毛利[厚木市]) 浅野晋也
▽北大和 (緑野) 小林桃子
▽北大和 (林間) 森勇介
▽北大和 (鶴巻[秦野市]) 人見加代
▽北大和 (中央林間) 佐藤翼
▽北大和 (大野原) 菊川誉理佐
▽林間 (大和東) 津嶋千秋[津島千秋]
▽林間 (草柳) 和田拓朗
▽林間 (下福田) 内薗朋弥[内園朋弥]
▽林間 (相模原中央支援) 中川原拓
▽大和 (東海岸[茅ケ崎市]) 升良太郎
▽大和 (大和市教委) 守田貴
▽大和 (草柳) 渡邊尚子[渡辺尚子]
▽大和 (柳橋) 高階智子
▽大和 (南林間) 岡佳子
▽大和 (綾南[綾瀬市]) 鈴木深里
▽大和 (渋谷) 佐藤愛未
▽草柳 (大和) 中山もえこ
▽草柳 (ひばりが丘[座間市]) 白坂太一
▽深見 (森の里[厚木市]) 奈良智樹
▽深見 (渋谷) 田尻久美子
▽深見 (中央林間) 松島陽子
▽深見 (北大和) 矢部健太
▽桜丘 (南林間) 不破野さやか
▽桜丘 (文ケ岡) 三浦巧真
▽桜丘 (渋谷) 藤井健人
▽渋谷 (大和) 難波志帆
▽渋谷 (南林間) 田村顕子
▽渋谷 (大和) 加藤友一朗
▽渋谷 (大和東) 田畑智美
▽渋谷 (深見) 川井知彬
▽渋谷 (福田) 阪口達也
▽西鶴間 (大和) 林祐子[林祐子]
▽西鶴間 (下福田) 大野仁美
▽緑野 (引地台) 千葉香織
▽緑野 (桜丘) 住吉美春
▽南林間 (文ケ岡) 石塚夕紀
▽南林間 (緑野) 出石みか
▽南林間 (中央林間) 住田哲也
▽南林間 (緑野) 永井秀和
▽南林間 (桜丘) 田末葉南子
▽福田 (大野原) 伊藤剛
▽大野原 (瀬谷養) 鈴田優
▽大野原 (林間) 保坂拓也
▽大野原 (中央林間) 下舘亜里砂[下館亜里砂]
▽大野原 (柳橋) 加賀澤皇子[加賀沢皇子]
▽下福田 (文ケ岡) 西山直輝
▽下福田 (渋谷) 下田斉人
▽下福田 (福田) 柴﨑千秋[柴崎千秋]
▽下福田 (渋谷) 三浦いずみ
▽大和東 (西鶴間) 山田英
▽文ケ岡 (福田) 白幡尚子
▽中央林間 (深見) 眞田岳志[真田岳志]
▽中央林間 (北大和) 森島美香
▽中央林間 (引地台) 清水葉月
▽中央林間 (北大和) 山田真之介
▽中央林間 (渋谷) 橋本麻衣香
▽引地台 (相模野[座間市]) 小笠原景介
▽引地台 (渋谷) 伊藤宗太
▽引地台 (大和) 平本さや香
▽海老名 (有鹿) 石田雅樹
▽海老名 (東柏ケ谷) 佐々木和美
▽海老名 (杉久保) 髙瀬恵子[高瀬恵子]
▽海老名 (杉本) 森田裕美子
▽海老名 (綾西[綾瀬市]) 大河原悠介
▽海老名 (東柏ケ谷) 小澤璃愛[小沢璃愛]
▽海老名 (今泉中) 近藤美恵
▽海老名 (相模原中等教育) 横沢奈津子
▽柏ケ谷 (海老名) 阿部祐太
▽有鹿 (今泉[海老名市]) 柏谷有子
▽有鹿 (横浜国大付鎌倉) 德山敬倫[徳山敬倫]
▽有鹿 (相模原養) 佐々木亜美
▽有鹿 (海老名中) 東條美苑[東条美苑]
▽有馬 (杉久保) 岩﨑敦子[岩崎敦子]
▽有馬 (杉久保) 沼澤舞[沼沢舞]
▽大谷 (上星) 山地さやか
▽大谷 (海老名) 赤松悠里子
▽大谷 (有鹿) 松岡和美
▽上星 (杉本) 堀川志保
▽上星 (有馬) 北澤有香[北沢有香]
▽上星 (杉久保) 持田美咲
▽上星 (海老名) 園田隆人
▽中新田 (杉本) 阿部奈緒美
▽門沢橋 (海老名市教委) 潮田佑介
▽東柏ケ谷 (天台[綾瀬市]) 小久保千里
▽東柏ケ谷 (上星) 弓削直子
▽東柏ケ谷 (大谷) 関根かおり
▽東柏ケ谷 (杉本) 中村祥
▽社家 (上星) 重岡咲子
▽社家 (杉本) 門松真代
▽杉久保 (清水[厚木市]) 井上章
▽杉久保 (立野台[座間市]) 山岸真喜子
▽杉久保 (石田[伊勢原市]) 越野厳典
▽今泉[海老名市] (東柏ケ谷) 村川静保
▽今泉[海老名市] (大谷) 石黒一美
▽杉本 (上星) 安孫子和香
▽杉本 (有馬) 西松美江
▽杉本 (有馬) 長島康二観
▽座間 (えびな支援) 吉川智之
▽座間 (相武台東) 髙山友希[高山友希]
▽栗原 (座間養) 川原清香
▽栗原 (相模が丘) 林下亜希子
▽栗原 (座間) 森谷遥香
▽栗原 (東原) 吉坂聖也
▽栗原 (立野台) 森住辰範
▽相模野 (東原) 吉岡希
▽相模野 (栗原) 山口夏実
▽相模野 (相模が丘) 杉山優花
▽相武台東 (栗原) 坂田賢宏
▽相武台東 (旭[座間市]) 小松愛
▽相武台東 (戸室[厚木市]) 猪飼悠真
▽ひばりが丘 (立野台) 安部典子
▽ひばりが丘 (立野台) 瀧浪なつき[滝浪なつき]
▽ひばりが丘 (相武台東) 小松澪
▽東原 (中原[座間市]) 石田里香
▽東原 (座間) 佐々木洋孝
▽東原 (西鶴間[大和市]) 米満彩
▽相模が丘 (相模野) 本田美佳
▽相模が丘 (旭[座間市]) 上田貴美子
▽相模が丘 (栗原) 吉川亮介
▽相模が丘 (東原) 山路彩芽
▽相模が丘 (中新田[海老名市]) 菊池新
▽相模が丘 (相模が丘) 室岡佳奈
▽立野台 (県央教育事務所) 町田一則
▽立野台 (座間) 大下真一
▽立野台 (旭[座間市]) 藤原麻美
▽立野台 (東原) 山田春菜
▽入谷 (相模野) 金子弓恵
▽入谷 (草柳[大和市]) 永岡亜美
▽入谷 (入谷) 山口佳美
▽旭[座間市] (中原[座間市]) 大塚麻子
▽旭[座間市] (栗原) 阿部正太
▽旭[座間市] (入谷) 舩戸麻衣[船戸麻衣]
▽中原[座間市] (旭[座間市]) 楠久功
▽綾瀬 (落合) 飯島可奈子
▽綾瀬 (早園) 小林英美
▽綾瀬 (綾瀬中) 徳田大作
▽綾瀬 (綾西) 村山寛美
▽綾瀬 (大野原[大和市]) 光山靖信
▽綾瀬 (寺尾) 山﨑悠司[山崎悠司]
▽綾瀬 (早園) 加藤亮平
▽綾瀬 (綾南) 小川太希
▽綾北 (綾西) 小松由希恵
▽綾北 (土棚) 稲山恵久
▽綾西 (横浜国大付鎌倉) 吉田雄一
▽綾西 (天台) 安田武司
▽早園 (綾北) 高野久仁香
▽早園 (綾瀬) 佐藤一輝
▽綾南 (北の台) 野崎敏秀
▽綾南 (綾瀬) 中村昌善
▽綾南 (綾北) 角谷信子
▽綾南 (綾瀬) 伊藤香菜子
▽天台 (北の台) 小田桐七重
▽天台 (綾南) 三木さとみ
▽北の台 (土棚) 山田典子
▽北の台 (土棚) 前川理沙
▽北の台 (落合) 木村百合
▽北の台 (門沢橋[海老名市]) 仁田淳
▽北の台 (綾北) 三谷雄一
▽落合 (綾瀬) 藤谷和子
▽落合 (北の台) 生内孝幸
▽落合 (綾北) 栁田裕香[柳田裕香]
▽土棚 (北の台) 江頭景子
▽土棚 (綾瀬) 大石麻里子
▽土棚 (寺尾) 佐藤武希
▽寺尾 (綾南) 千代丸和美
▽寺尾 (天台) 小田部寛

【退職】
▽(浦郷) 千葉綾香
▽(船越) 藤木遥香
▽(田浦) 鈴木尚美
▽(諏訪) 小幡ひろみ
▽(諏訪) 小西香菜子
▽(豊島) 藤原亜木
▽(田戸) 小原史絵
▽(公郷) 長島真奈美
▽(公郷) 山田知子
▽(鴨居) 上條綾子[上条綾子]
▽(久里浜) 青木享
▽(久里浜) 中里まさみ
▽(明浜) 上杉由喜江
▽(武山) 川面久美子
▽(長井) 福田将大
▽(森崎) 秋山愛
▽(森崎) 川名佑実
▽(森崎) 宇佐美大地
▽(粟田) 原田萌
▽(望洋) 酒井哲郎
▽(根岸) 松本淳子
▽(大塚台) 佐藤亜美
▽(御成) 窪山由季子
▽(稲村ケ崎) 塩川恵美子
▽(大船) 寺沢直子
▽(大船) 渡部みどり
▽(山崎[鎌倉市]) 太田英里
▽(山崎[鎌倉市]) 伊熊素子
▽(関谷) 大垣智紀
▽(植木) 横倉味佳
▽(明治) 小堀彩子
▽(本町[藤沢市]) 松本里美
▽(村岡) 岡真弓
▽(辻堂) 山田哲
▽(辻堂) 勝谷あゆみ
▽(鵠洋) 袴田あすか
▽(長後) 五十嵐真紀
▽(長後) 齋藤隆[斎藤隆・斉藤隆]
▽(長後) 德永久美子[徳永久美子]
▽(八松) 里亜希子
▽(高砂) 永井純子
▽(高砂) 堀口眞弓[堀口真弓]
▽(高砂) 岩田佳子
▽(善行) 小泉明子
▽(富士見台) 桐原正美
▽(富士見台) 坂上眞波[坂上真波]
▽(鵠南) 秋山節子
▽(浜見) 山口さつき
▽(俣野) 田中千佳子
▽(湘南台) 三森富美子
▽(滝の沢) 黒部慶実
▽(大鋸) 松本眞由美[松本真由美]
▽(天神) 浅井龍[浅井竜]
▽(駒寄) 赤根晴子
▽(駒寄) 兼松菜穂子
▽(大清水) 森はづき
▽(茅ケ崎) 小野裕美
▽(松林) 角田靖子
▽(松林) 坂上惠子[坂上恵子]
▽(香川) 又吉美佐子
▽(鶴が台) 佐藤大輔
▽(浜須賀) 松山弥生
▽(円蔵) 津田真生
▽(東海岸) 中山博子
▽(東海岸) 柳澤由子[柳沢由子]
▽(浜之郷) 亀梨彩子
▽(逗子) 菊池佳奈
▽(沼間) 喜井小百合
▽(沼間) 長塚諭
▽(沼間) 鈴木栞
▽(三崎) 細根友子
▽(初声) 吉田千夏
▽(剣崎) 坂本敏也
▽(剣崎) 神谷良太
▽(剣崎) 足立理沙子
▽(長柄) 川津章子
▽(寒川) 上園希代美
▽(一之宮) 片野純子
▽(崇善) 古賀陽子
▽(崇善) 大場和弘
▽(崇善) 青木朋子
▽(港) 井上久美子
▽(松原) 太田智子
▽(花水) 花村康子
▽(大野) 福原啓輔
▽(土屋) 岩﨑洋子[岩崎洋子]
▽(土屋) 阿部由子
▽(横内) 土方雅夫
▽(八幡) 朝日裕子
▽(南原) 越下緑
▽(相模) 太田慎也
▽(相模) 富塚精一
▽(相模) 古川幸助
▽(なでしこ) 井上真由美
▽(山下) 田中恵子
▽(山下) 高橋宏則
▽(大原) 伊庭直樹
▽(本町[秦野市]) 佐野啓二
▽(本町[秦野市]) 中津川哲也
▽(東) 高橋利恵
▽(北[秦野市]) 道川美佐緒
▽(大根) 小阪真理
▽(広畑) 小澤弘[小沢弘]
▽(渋沢) 塚原伸子[塚原伸子]
▽(南が丘) 大野正美
▽(南が丘) 坂井文江
▽(堀川) 小野美貴
▽(西) 杉本純子
▽(西) 小峰智子
▽(西) 添田士郎
▽(西) 小坂田まゆみ
▽(上) 松永敏江
▽(鶴巻) 丸山聖惠[丸山聖恵]
▽(鶴巻) 羽生真美
▽(鶴巻) 米川真由美
▽(鶴巻) 恩藏実保[恩蔵実保]
▽(鶴巻) 川尻みほ
▽(伊勢原) 高部住宣
▽(伊勢原) 和田育実
▽(大山) 東山範子
▽(成瀬) 高部陽子
▽(大田) 森典子
▽(大田) 西浦優子
▽(桜台) 山口知子
▽(竹園) 和田尚子
▽(大磯) 古川明日香
▽(山西) 石井由加里
▽(三の丸) 竹澤弘一郎[竹沢弘一郎]
▽(新玉) 早野裕美
▽(久野) 竹澤雅枝[竹沢雅枝]
▽(下府中) 安田真奈恵
▽(桜井) 釼持直子[剣持直子]
▽(国府津) 内山美登里
▽(酒匂) 飯山滋
▽(酒匂) 飯塚智子
▽(曽我) 田代珠喜
▽(東富水) 富田百香
▽(矢作) 中山岩男
▽(報徳) 内藤敬志
▽(豊川) 竹内雅己
▽(富士見[小田原市]) 山田美佐子
▽(下中) 近藤誠将
▽(湯河原) 清水直樹
▽(吉浜) 秋山麻里
▽(北足柄) 沼田千鶴
▽(岡本) 磯﨑理知[磯崎理知]
▽(岡本) 神戸泉
▽(岩原) 伊藤加奈
▽(向田) 国井恭子
▽(井ノ口) 山内幸大
▽(井ノ口) 池田恭子
▽(中村) 野嶋浩二[野島浩二]
▽(大井) 北村真弓
▽(相和) 酒井正代
▽(上大井) 藤森恵子
▽(上大井) 篠原佑希子
▽(上大井) 鈴木菜津美
▽(開成) 杉岡健司
▽(開成) 佐藤綾香
▽(厚木) 中川智子
▽(厚木) 奥津寿朗
▽(依知南) 粟野歩
▽(依知南) 荻窪義幸
▽(北[厚木市]) 大村千代美
▽(北[厚木市]) 伊藤なな子
▽(荻野[厚木市]) 嵯峨根ルツ子
▽(荻野[厚木市]) 岩﨑眞澄[岩﨑真澄・岩崎眞澄・岩崎真澄]
▽(荻野[厚木市]) 申玄祉
▽(上荻野) 石原顕子
▽(上荻野) 祝田あずさ
▽(上荻野) 布施温菜
▽(毛利台) 田中順子
▽(三田) 馬場須美子
▽(三田) 須藤真知子
▽(三田) 宮里恵生
▽(南毛利) 山本実根
▽(南毛利) 針生沙耶香
▽(相川) 馬場美穂
▽(厚木第二) 兵本正枝
▽(緑ケ丘) 三橋良子
▽(戸室) 山本智子
▽(愛甲) 佐藤雪菜
▽(飯山) 佐藤智子
▽(依知) 河邉かおり[河辺かおり]
▽(上依知) 鍛治園世
▽(中津) 古谷奈都美
▽(中津) 武田淳子
▽(菅原) 小島ひとみ
▽(北大和) 草地栄子
▽(北大和) 江口久美子
▽(北大和) 清水結香
▽(林間) 横山大
▽(大和) 尾形孝子
▽(草柳) 寺田久美子
▽(草柳) 柏瀬純子
▽(深見) 五十嵐靖子
▽(渋谷) 中村昌子
▽(南林間) 岡部宏美
▽(南林間) 兵頭雅貴
▽(大野原) 歌川富美
▽(大野原) 大隅ゆりか
▽(下福田) 服部真美
▽(中央林間) 澁谷志織[渋谷志織]
▽(海老名) 中村美保
▽(海老名) 山﨑莉奈[山崎莉奈]
▽(柏ケ谷) 長澤祥子[長沢祥子]
▽(有鹿) 向井愛子
▽(上星) 黒田弘美
▽(門沢橋) 深澤美幸[深沢美幸]
▽(社家) 西村優衣
▽(杉久保) 中山恵利
▽(今泉[海老名市]) 柏木緑
▽(今泉[海老名市]) 小西創大
▽(座間) 柳生茉莉子
▽(栗原) 青野美保子
▽(相模が丘) 日向野恵子
▽(立野台) 有川則子
▽(綾瀬) 有間千枝子
▽(綾北) 三部敏子
▽(綾西) 須永典子
▽(綾西) 永井孝明
▽(綾南) 中村文子
▽(天台) 渡辺葉子
▽(北の台) 本庄諄美
▽(落合) 陸野絵美
▽(土棚) 稲森理恵
▽(寺尾) 中村浩海