神奈川県 高校(政令市立除く) 一般 退職 2021/03/30

3月31日付
かっこ()内は前所属、大かっこ[]内は補足・異体字等
・3月30日発表

☆令和3年度 神奈川県
◎県立高校

【退職】
▽(鶴見) 上永瀬理恵
▽(鶴見総合) 枡澤美穂[枡沢美穂]
▽(鶴見総合) 山田千穂
▽(神奈川工・定) 武井貴成
▽(神奈川工) 角田洋子
▽(神奈川工) 加藤昭裕
▽(神奈川工) 縫田正俊
▽(神奈川工) 中山薫
▽(神奈川工・定) 中込学
▽(神奈川総合) 髙橋雅之[高橋雅之]
▽(神奈川総合) 田子季美江
▽(神奈川総合) 北山修子
▽(翠嵐) 西村雅一
▽(翠嵐) 河野準子
▽(翠嵐・定) 國島秀昭[国島秀昭]
▽(翠嵐) 甲斐誠士
▽(翠嵐) 岩田直樹
▽(翠嵐・定) 橘内直美
▽(城郷) 鈴木功
▽(平沼) 西澤均[西沢均]
▽(平沼) 服部郁子
▽(緑ケ丘) 玉理恵子
▽(立野) 渡辺英夫
▽(横浜清陵) 杉山公保
▽(横浜清陵) 細野仁司
▽(横浜清陵) 沼香澄
▽(横浜国際) 坂本和弥
▽(横浜国際) 笠松真由美
▽(横浜南陵) 大澤満芳[大沢満芳]
▽(横浜明朋・定) 長谷川千絵
▽(横浜明朋・定) 平坂まゆみ
▽(横浜明朋・定) 福嶋裕子[福島裕子]
▽(横浜明朋・定) 福井洋平
▽(永谷) 平本潔
▽(永谷) 千鳥絵里
▽(永谷) 名児耶美帆
▽(光陵) 室岡克明
▽(光陵) 林喜男
▽(光陵) 倉成朗人
▽(商工) 藤森紳一
▽(商工) 唐川真生
▽(商工) 久田昭宏
▽(保土ケ谷) 佐々木総子
▽(希望ケ丘) 渡辺泰之
▽(希望ケ丘・定) 飯野浩
▽(希望ケ丘・定) 井上一郎
▽(希望ケ丘) 千秋清
▽(希望ケ丘) 岡松伸弥
▽(希望ケ丘) 日惠野奈津子[日恵野奈津子]
▽(希望ケ丘) 大水もも
▽(二俣川看護福祉) 亀田壽美[亀田寿美]
▽(二俣川看護福祉) 斉藤香代
▽(旭) 川瀬セツ子
▽(旭) 木本厚
▽(旭) 石井隆
▽(旭) 田中茂
▽(旭) 國島嘉子[国島嘉子]
▽(横浜旭陵) 稲垣善雄
▽(横浜旭陵) 市川伸夫
▽(横浜旭陵) 石村実
▽(横浜旭陵) 深津威生
▽(横浜旭陵) 三木泰子
▽(磯子工) 角井孝行
▽(磯子工) 佐藤克典
▽(磯子工) 柴原正継
▽(磯子工) 稲葉健二
▽(横浜氷取沢) 齊藤里恵[斉藤里恵]
▽(横浜氷取沢) 山下繁雄
▽(金沢総合) 松山広樹
▽(金沢総合) 東原久美子
▽(金沢総合) 中村和哉
▽(金沢総合) 山田緑子
▽(釜利谷) 志賀聡
▽(港北) 小林雅子
▽(港北) 富永淳
▽(港北) 服部明良
▽(港北) 名塚徹[名塚徹]
▽(港北) 山本美佐子
▽(港北) 田代夏美
▽(新羽) 関口一雄
▽(新羽) 大井一浩
▽(新羽) 後藤好正
▽(岸根) 上前理香子
▽(岸根) 小杉博
▽(岸根) 本田均
▽(岸根) 田邊学[田辺学]
▽(霧が丘) 三上英仁
▽(霧が丘) 粂直行
▽(霧が丘) 伊藤ゆきの
▽(霧が丘) 大澤隆[大沢隆]
▽(霧が丘) 﨑山健太[崎山健太]
▽(白山) 萱沼常雄
▽(白山) 藤岡邦枝
▽(白山) 高野利明
▽(白山) 遠藤毅也
▽(市ケ尾) 佐藤淳
▽(市ケ尾) 椿典子
▽(市ケ尾) 熊谷ますみ
▽(市ケ尾) 秋元和広
▽(市ケ尾) 宮地広
▽(田奈) 吉野瑞男
▽(田奈) 杉崎易子
▽(元石川) 阿部文一
▽(元石川) 長谷川祐子
▽(元石川) 樺澤龍[樺沢龍・樺澤竜・樺沢竜]
▽(元石川) 新保格
▽(元石川) 小牧祐司
▽(元石川) 坂聖佳
▽(川和) 堂園学
▽(川和) 黒沢貞夫
▽(川和) 中村雅一
▽(川和) 津田真実
▽(荏田) 高橋敦
▽(荏田) 宮崎真人
▽(荏田) 高橋洋司
▽(荏田) 梶矢真弘
▽(新栄) 井上幸一
▽(舞岡) 都築弥生
▽(舞岡) 村田誠二
▽(舞岡) 小暮陽里
▽(横浜桜陽) 小澤元[小沢元]
▽(横浜桜陽) 池田リサ
▽(横浜桜陽) 鈴木佳光
▽(横浜桜陽) 嶋佐健大[島佐健大]
▽(上矢部) 吉田健一
▽(上矢部) 渡辺元順
▽(上矢部) 佐藤成子
▽(上矢部) 黒岩俊彦
▽(上矢部) 安達優善
▽(上矢部) 今富久美子
▽(柏陽) 間辺広樹
▽(金井) 早川康子
▽(金井) 新堀雅明
▽(金井) 吉田裕子
▽(横浜栄) 久保浩一
▽(横浜栄) 山田耕平
▽(横浜栄) 猪股政博
▽(横浜栄) 上長根美知太郎
▽(松陽) 清田徹也
▽(横浜緑園) 大胡環
▽(横浜緑園) 磯野惠子[磯野恵子]
▽(横浜緑園) 池田典夫
▽(横浜修悠館・通) 久保敏
▽(横浜修悠館・通) 石井恒夫
▽(横浜修悠館・通) 加藤昭仁
▽(横浜修悠館・通) 高橋千鶴子
▽(瀬谷) 長谷川直紀
▽(瀬谷) 岡田彰
▽(瀬谷) 岡部善男
▽(瀬谷) 鷲盛敬子
▽(瀬谷西) 河内康浩
▽(瀬谷西) 築島香織
▽(川崎・定) 関澤一彦[関沢一彦]
▽(大師) 津田純恵
▽(川崎工科) 岩沢賢治
▽(川崎工科) 白井俊幸
▽(川崎工科) 北井猛夫
▽(川崎工科) 吉行明香
▽(川崎工科) 西海正治
▽(新城) 三舟薫
▽(新城) 松本斉
▽(新城) 鈴木隆行
▽(新城) 梅宮佑喜
▽(住吉) 浦谷淳一
▽(住吉) 伊藤孝和
▽(住吉) 白石修二
▽(住吉) 青木雅彦
▽(川崎北) 渡部文彦
▽(川崎北) 鈴木大助
▽(川崎北) 中谷千春
▽(川崎北) 西泰弘
▽(多摩) 常石優正
▽(多摩) 馬場祐一
▽(向の岡工・定) 岩永明
▽(向の岡工) 今村直彦
▽(向の岡工・定) 山崎豊
▽(生田) 宇都宮亘
▽(生田) 天野尚治
▽(生田) 平澤治[平沢治]
▽(生田) 鈴木正幸
▽(生田) 大沢富雄
▽(生田) 宮澤一樹[宮沢一樹]
▽(生田) 佐藤英明
▽(百合丘) 栗原道夫
▽(百合丘) 田代聡
▽(百合丘) 内山一輝
▽(百合丘) 杉森千秋
▽(生田東) 佐原千佳子
▽(生田東) 飯沼紀之
▽(生田東) 宗玄浩
▽(菅) 並木潤子
▽(菅) 五十嵐とし江
▽(菅) 住久美子
▽(菅) 酒井祐輔
▽(菅) 古谷慎一
▽(菅) 岡村敬子
▽(菅) 山本博之
▽(菅) 今井正樹
▽(麻生) 栗原隆
▽(麻生) 神谷光信
▽(麻生) 山下正
▽(横須賀) 江原雪枝
▽(横須賀) 佐賀秀義
▽(横須賀) 菊地利津子
▽(大津) 佐野勉
▽(大津) 志賀慶子
▽(大津) 近澤和彦[近沢和彦]
▽(大津) 眞貝裕惠[眞貝裕恵・真貝裕惠・真貝裕恵]
▽(横須賀工) 室野敏朗
▽(海洋科学) 鈴木日出雄
▽(追浜) 深瀬誠
▽(追浜) 五十嵐あきの
▽(追浜) 長命俊一
▽(追浜) 金子和明
▽(追浜) 榊原直子
▽(追浜) 井坂律子
▽(津久井浜) 池畑真一
▽(津久井浜) 平田麗子
▽(津久井浜) 杉浦隆
▽(津久井浜) 小林裕幸
▽(横須賀南) 牧野留美子
▽(横須賀南) 佐々木博美
▽(横須賀南) 高橋透
▽(江南) 和田誠
▽(江南) 稲垣静子
▽(平塚農商) 山口茂宏
▽(平塚農商) 櫻井弘子[桜井弘子]
▽(平塚農商) 余田ひろ子
▽(平塚工科) 遠藤憲之
▽(平塚工科) 加茂健治
▽(平塚工科) 須藤則子
▽(高浜・定) 武田隆寿
▽(高浜) 渡辺貴弘
▽(高浜・定) 片岡平康
▽(高浜) 石黒優介
▽(平塚湘風) 井上恵
▽(平塚湘風) 宅見啓
▽(鎌倉) 金子英樹
▽(鎌倉) 内山容子
▽(鎌倉) 永森憲二
▽(鎌倉) 木暮博道
▽(鎌倉) 竹内賢人
▽(鎌倉) 中里岳
▽(七里ガ浜) 長瀬淳
▽(七里ガ浜) 揖斐珠理
▽(七里ガ浜) 森清隆
▽(七里ガ浜) 奥山菜月
▽(大船) 柿野谷裕子
▽(大船) 新井敦子
▽(大船) 山口敦郎
▽(大船) 塚田稔[塚田稔]
▽(深沢) 遊坐次郎
▽(湘南) 早田直彦
▽(湘南) 中川千春
▽(湘南・定) 黒田弘
▽(湘南) 塩川真人
▽(湘南・定) 市川雅子
▽(湘南) 大木幸子
▽(藤沢西) 村山泰直
▽(藤沢西) 西岡富美代
▽(藤沢西) 神園清美
▽(藤沢清流) 田中信一
▽(藤沢清流) 小山千秋
▽(藤沢清流) 笠井佳子
▽(藤沢清流) 石井淳一
▽(藤沢総合) 中川耕作
▽(藤沢総合) 石井淳
▽(藤沢総合) 武田ゆき
▽(藤沢総合) 齋藤泰弘[斎藤泰弘・斉藤泰弘]
▽(藤沢総合) 邊見亮子[辺見亮子]
▽(湘南台) 加藤久美
▽(湘南台) 仁科成憲
▽(小田原) 奥山澄夫
▽(小田原) 二宮道節
▽(小田原) 安齋義人[安斎義人・安斉義人]
▽(小田原) 小澤芳弘[小沢芳弘]
▽(小田原) 杉本静夫
▽(小田原東) 吉田文雄
▽(小田原東) 尾崎均
▽(西湘) 木村剛
▽(西湘) 広瀬晴久
▽(西湘) 假野慎一[仮野慎一]
▽(城北工) 揖斐直次
▽(城北工) 髙橋裕[高橋裕]
▽(茅ケ崎・定) 岩崎浩実
▽(茅ケ崎) 山崎聡
▽(茅ケ崎) 三枝光二
▽(茅ケ崎・定) 関根伸一
▽(茅ケ崎) 岸村高洋
▽(北陵) 石渡裕治
▽(北陵) 染谷厚
▽(北陵) 稲垣俊成
▽(鶴嶺) 井上達也
▽(鶴嶺) 手塚治子[手塚治子]
▽(鶴嶺) 渡邊良子[渡辺良子]
▽(鶴嶺) 府川誠一
▽(西浜) 東正幸
▽(西浜) 芳谷多惠子[芳谷多恵子]
▽(逗子) 藤井光葉
▽(逗子) 木下洋
▽(逗子) 清藤公江
▽(逗葉) 相川幸広
▽(逗葉) 増田豊
▽(逗葉) 高野浩
▽(逗葉) 三好祥美
▽(逗葉) 小林隆
▽(逗葉) 高橋英明
▽(相原) 小川均
▽(相原) 村本りり子
▽(神奈川総合産業) 藤塚久雄[藤塚久雄]
▽(神奈川総合産業) 枝松栄一
▽(神奈川総合産業・定) 齊藤博美[斉藤博美]
▽(神奈川総合産業・定) 諏訪部悟
▽(神奈川総合産業) 高崎秀男
▽(相模原) 中嶋計介[中島計介]
▽(相模原) 田子内航介
▽(相模原) 上野貴裕
▽(麻溝台) 瀧澤裕子[瀧沢裕子・滝澤裕子・滝沢裕子]
▽(上溝南) 松川正浩
▽(上溝南) 平野薫
▽(上溝南) 大野清美
▽(上溝南) 渡部敏
▽(上溝南) 岡崎盛治
▽(上溝南) 鍵和田武彦
▽(上鶴間) 新岡茂
▽(上鶴間) 安井毅利
▽(上鶴間) 本田眞吾[本田真吾]
▽(上鶴間) 伊豆晃
▽(橋本) 菊地原勉
▽(橋本) 伊藤理恵子
▽(橋本) 飛知和利文
▽(橋本) 澤邊理恵[澤辺理恵・沢邊理恵・沢辺理恵]
▽(相模原総合) 田口正弘
▽(相模原弥栄) 間瀬岳美
▽(相模田名) 植松福子
▽(相模田名) 黒川勝則
▽(相模田名) 佐藤ひとみ
▽(三浦初声) 西村和之
▽(秦野) 市川浩幸
▽(秦野) 松永淳
▽(秦野) 近藤哲司
▽(秦野総合) 濱田貴代美[浜田貴代美]
▽(秦野総合) 上村伸次
▽(秦野総合・定) 岩崎恵
▽(秦野総合・定) 川久保学
▽(曽屋) 浜田修
▽(厚木) 程島久之
▽(厚木) 菅井久男
▽(厚木) 松山由里香
▽(厚木) 松島真美子
▽(厚木東) 山口正孝
▽(厚木東) 大久保佑紀
▽(厚木商) 永和田喜代子
▽(厚木商) 上出洋彰
▽(厚木北) 加賀谷実
▽(厚木北) 船水渉行
▽(厚木清南・通) 青柳光茂
▽(厚木清南・通) 山科聖加留
▽(厚木清南) 小林睦美
▽(厚木清南・定) 築島巧
▽(厚木西) 福岡実
▽(厚木西) 井上正広
▽(大和) 森俊樹
▽(大和) 西山善行
▽(大和) 奥山健司
▽(大和) 石川奈緒美
▽(大和) 長谷部俊明
▽(大和) 渥見友章
▽(大和) 東峰明
▽(大和南) 深谷俊一
▽(大和南) 石川昭仁
▽(大和南) 藤岡美咲
▽(大和南) 今井てるみ
▽(大和東) 野口英子
▽(大和東) 田中忍
▽(大和西) 矢澤正明[矢沢正明]
▽(大和西) 小林宗尚
▽(大和西) 佐野仁美
▽(大和西) 佐々木ひとみ
▽(伊勢原) 吉野圭子
▽(伊勢原・定) 花上哲郎
▽(伊志田) 山崎昇
▽(中央農) 長谷部義光
▽(海老名) 河瀬武雄
▽(有馬) 吉垣俊一
▽(有馬) 佐藤泰
▽(有馬) 古瀬朱美
▽(有馬) 境野範久
▽(有馬) 吉田文典
▽(有馬) 岩﨑藍[岩崎藍]
▽(座間) 會津節子[会津節子]
▽(座間) 髙木千恵[高木千恵]
▽(座間) 桐藤康子
▽(座間総合) 續橋久美子[続橋久美子]
▽(座間総合) 涌田久美子
▽(座間総合) 宗田千絵
▽(足柄) 高橋優子
▽(足柄) 谷津典男
▽(綾瀬) 泉俊也
▽(綾瀬) 吉岡研治
▽(綾瀬) 榊原玲
▽(綾瀬西) 井出雅子
▽(綾瀬西) 山口香
▽(綾瀬西) 山崎敬幸
▽(寒川) 菅原聡
▽(寒川) 矢野邦彦
▽(寒川) 酒井博
▽(寒川) 飯塚英治[飯塚英治]
▽(大磯) 坂本光弘
▽(大磯) 中田稔
▽(大磯) 富樫浩輝
▽(大磯) 木村敦英
▽(大磯) 星野二郎
▽(二宮) 戸塚俊行[戸塚俊行]
▽(大井) 遠井良一
▽(大井) 中村千穂
▽(山北) 露木崇
▽(山北) 木村善之
▽(山北) 小川牧子
▽(吉田島) 寳田光雄[宝田光雄]
▽(吉田島) 古澤秀忠[古沢秀忠]
▽(吉田島) 西村真伍
▽(愛川) 小山隆
▽(愛川) 狩谷仁
▽(愛川) 森迫恒平
▽(津久井) 町田一朗
▽(津久井・定) 百瀬賢
▽(津久井) 中川賢彦
▽(津久井) 井上宰子

◎横須賀市立横須賀総合高校
○一般教員
【退職】
▽(横須賀総合) 本間浩
▽(横須賀総合) 廣川俊也[広川俊也]
▽(横須賀総合) 小牧隆司
▽(横須賀総合) 二葉隆弘
▽(横須賀総合) 田熊豊
▽(横須賀総合) 但木美穂
▽(横須賀総合) 恩氏浩美
▽(横須賀総合・定) 播岡聡
▽(横須賀総合・定) 菱沼香代子
▽(横須賀総合・定) 酒井秀夫