神奈川県 中学校 一般 退職 2021/03/30

異動は4月1日付、退職は3月31日付
かっこ()内は前所属、大かっこ[]内は補足・異体字等
・3月30日発表

☆令和3年度 神奈川県
◎中学校

○一般教員
【退職】
▽(横須賀市立追浜) 安田素子
▽(横須賀市立坂本) 小泉冬樹
▽(横須賀市立坂本) 笠谷卓宏
▽(横須賀市立池上) 松澤憲彦[松沢憲彦]
▽(横須賀市立池上) 橋詰美果
▽(横須賀市立馬堀) 永易美和子
▽(横須賀市立鴨居) 落合賢一
▽(横須賀市立鴨居) 吉田雅行
▽(横須賀市立鴨居) 梅田彩織
▽(横須賀市立浦賀) 市川真弓
▽(横須賀市立浦賀) 篠原千晶
▽(横須賀市立久里浜) 伊藤之展
▽(横須賀市立久里浜) 八嶋恵美[八島恵美]
▽(横須賀市立北下浦) 北野渚
▽(横須賀市立武山) 星野尚子
▽(横須賀市立武山) 濵田麻裕[浜田麻裕]
▽(横須賀市立長井) 西野敏夫
▽(横須賀市立大津) 木下恵一
▽(横須賀市立神明) 水出眞由美[水出真由美]
▽(横須賀市立岩戸) 伊藤惠美子[伊藤恵美子]
▽(横須賀市立岩戸) 三橋玲子
▽(横須賀市立岩戸) 千田花恋
▽(鎌倉市立第一) 宮本和子
▽(鎌倉市立御成) 飛田久美子
▽(鎌倉市立大船) 土岡裕之
▽(鎌倉市立大船) 加藤裕子
▽(鎌倉市立玉縄) 奈良真都佳
▽(鎌倉市立手広) 大野美智代
▽(鎌倉市立手広) 野口智史
▽(藤沢市立明治) 大野郁穂
▽(藤沢市立鵠沼) 遠藤陽江
▽(藤沢市立鵠沼) 矢敷敦史
▽(藤沢市立六会) 杉浦史朗
▽(藤沢市立湘洋) 小原健
▽(藤沢市立湘洋) 佐藤由美子
▽(藤沢市立長後) 居木正
▽(藤沢市立高浜) 和賀井伸子
▽(藤沢市立秋葉台) 佐藤敦
▽(藤沢市立善行) 中村雅重
▽(藤沢市立善行) 倉茂伸治
▽(藤沢市立善行) 加藤賢治
▽(藤沢市立大庭) 新木理恵子
▽(藤沢市立大庭) 小笠原裕
▽(藤沢市立大庭) 二宮泰子
▽(藤沢市立大庭) 田中牧子
▽(藤沢市立大庭) 野村郁子
▽(藤沢市立村岡) 徳本知佳子
▽(藤沢市立湘南台) 乙幡ローラ絵美里
▽(藤沢市立湘南台) 金田亨
▽(藤沢市立湘南台) 板垣達也
▽(茅ケ崎市立第一) 山田桂子
▽(茅ケ崎市立鶴嶺) 雨宮一臣
▽(茅ケ崎市立鶴嶺) 小瀬村雄己
▽(茅ケ崎市立西浜) 小澤俊一[小沢俊一]
▽(茅ケ崎市立西浜) 清水紗和子
▽(茅ケ崎市立松浪) 小澤孝之[小沢孝之]
▽(茅ケ崎市立梅田) 窪田あけみ
▽(茅ケ崎市立浜須賀) 木村美紗子
▽(茅ケ崎市立浜須賀) 小熊優華
▽(茅ケ崎市立中島) 後藤晃司
▽(茅ケ崎市立中島) 栗山幹夫
▽(茅ケ崎市立北陽) 加藤貴子
▽(茅ケ崎市立北陽) 川島えり子
▽(茅ケ崎市立北陽) 山ノ井徹
▽(茅ケ崎市立北陽) 笹沼光晴
▽(逗子市立逗子) 久世麻里子
▽(逗子市立逗子) 髙瀬克巳[高瀬克巳]
▽(逗子市立沼間) 中込泰規
▽(三浦市立南下浦) 後藤やすよ
▽(三浦市立初声) 大野圭亮
▽(葉山町立葉山) 森達也
▽(寒川町立寒川) 酒井美香
▽(寒川町立寒川東) 佐藤安基
▽(平塚市立江陽) 山上浩子
▽(平塚市立江陽) 宮代永久美
▽(平塚市立太洋) 前島佐恵子
▽(平塚市立太洋) 山根恵子
▽(平塚市立浜岳) 髙木修司[高木修司]
▽(平塚市立大野) 磯村光一
▽(平塚市立神田) 井出祥子
▽(平塚市立中原) 宮宇地聡
▽(平塚市立大住) 横山久美子
▽(平塚市立山城) 浅野剛伸
▽(平塚市立山城) 井出団一郎
▽(平塚市立神明) 宮代慶子
▽(平塚市立金目) 小林健二
▽(平塚市立旭陵) 照井あゆみ
▽(平塚市立旭陵) 髙橋克徳[高橋克徳]
▽(秦野市立本町) 石岡令枝
▽(秦野市立東) 小川静男
▽(秦野市立東) 寄木亨
▽(秦野市立南) 藤岡知子
▽(秦野市立北) 澤瑞歩[沢瑞歩]
▽(秦野市立北) 布目憲秀
▽(秦野市立大根) 髙橋美奈子[高橋美奈子]
▽(秦野市立南が丘) 田中由美子
▽(秦野市立南が丘) 小淵浩和
▽(秦野市立南が丘) 津田凡知
▽(秦野市立渋沢) 森和音
▽(秦野市立渋沢) 香川美幸
▽(秦野市立西) 中野克司
▽(秦野市立鶴巻) 高橋美千子
▽(伊勢原市立成瀬) 山根雅彦
▽(伊勢原市立成瀬) 山下浩
▽(伊勢原市立成瀬) 東準
▽(伊勢原市立伊勢原) 小島明人
▽(伊勢原市立伊勢原) 菅谷智子
▽(大磯町立国府) 杉本里花
▽(二宮町立二宮西) 由井英夫
▽(小田原市立白鴎) 田中優美
▽(小田原市立白山) 相澤弘治[相沢弘治]
▽(小田原市立白山) 末藤千鶴
▽(小田原市立鴨宮) 髙縁慶子[高縁慶子]
▽(小田原市立鴨宮) 松尾誠
▽(小田原市立千代) 星野永朔
▽(小田原市立国府津) 相田直巳
▽(小田原市立国府津) 中村ミノブ
▽(小田原市立泉) 興津敬代
▽(小田原市立泉) 長谷川充
▽(小田原市立城北) 清水聡
▽(小田原市立橘) 三島元
▽(湯河原町立湯河原) 村石琴音
▽(南足柄市立南足柄) 湯川保美
▽(南足柄市立岡本) 石川公司
▽(南足柄市立足柄台) 大重早也花
▽(南足柄市立足柄台) 河野洋平
▽(中井町立中井) 飯山弘子
▽(大井町立湘光) 日比野和利
▽(松田町立松田) 吉田功
▽(山北町立山北) 沼田勝彦
▽(山北町立山北) 各務義隆
▽(厚木市立依知) 橋本卓也
▽(厚木市立荻野) 松井知仁
▽(厚木市立荻野) 岸上なつ代
▽(厚木市立睦合) 小板橋美徳
▽(厚木市立睦合) 江﨑真也[江崎真也]
▽(厚木市立睦合) 濱地彩[浜地彩]
▽(厚木市立南毛利) 北村夢子
▽(厚木市立林) 吉岡康英
▽(厚木市立林) 花田元吉
▽(厚木市立林) 鳥居晴彦
▽(愛川町立愛川) 佐藤秀夫
▽(清川村立緑) 井上和彦
▽(大和市立大和) 岡直美
▽(大和市立大和) 春田直美
▽(大和市立光丘) 藤井純子
▽(大和市立光丘) 宇野圭介
▽(大和市立光丘) 濱地裕樹[浜地裕樹]
▽(大和市立渋谷) 金﨑美穂子[金崎美穂子]
▽(大和市立渋谷) 熊井久弘
▽(大和市立つきみ野) 小桐間聡
▽(大和市立つきみ野) 出水仁美
▽(大和市立引地台) 佐藤静香
▽(大和市立上和田) 渡久地逸子
▽(大和市立上和田) 増田貴代子
▽(大和市立南林間) 大石寛
▽(大和市立南林間) 新木須奈美
▽(大和市立南林間) 藤井香織
▽(大和市立南林間) 山口晋
▽(大和市立下福田) 犬塚寿美子[犬塚寿美子]
▽(海老名市立有馬) 木内雅章
▽(海老名市立有馬) 岩﨑浩一[岩崎浩一]
▽(海老名市立有馬) 雄長浩文
▽(海老名市立大谷) 大瀧昌也[大滝昌也]
▽(海老名市立大谷) 齋藤杏里[斎藤杏里・斉藤杏里]
▽(海老名市立今泉) 春藤喜一
▽(座間市立東) 田中正浩
▽(座間市立相模) 橋本雅子
▽(座間市立相模) 樺澤智見[樺沢智見]
▽(綾瀬市立綾瀬) 川田さつき
▽(綾瀬市立綾北) 齋藤直彦[斎藤直彦・斉藤直彦]
▽(綾瀬市立北の台) 金指誠治
▽(綾瀬市立春日台) 長島義也