神奈川県 小学校 一般 異動 2021/03/30

異動は4月1日付、退職は3月31日付
かっこ()内は前所属、大かっこ[]内は補足・異体字等
・3月30日発表

☆令和3年度 神奈川県
◎小学校

○一般教員
【異動】
<湘南三浦管区>
▽横須賀市立追浜 (森崎) 玉木花奈
▽横須賀市立浦郷 (神明) 新倉康仁
▽横須賀市立夏島 (横浜国大付鎌倉) 篠谷友美
▽横須賀市立船越 (金沢養) 沖島まり
▽横須賀市立船越 (沢山) 中島宏美
▽横須賀市立田浦 (夏島) 田中厚至
▽横須賀市立沢山 (久里浜) 高松尚輝
▽横須賀市立沢山 (城北) 福石真弓
▽横須賀市立池上 (武山) 反町侑里香
▽横須賀市立池上 (鷹取) 津田太一
▽横須賀市立汐入 (鶴久保) 柿原莉沙
▽横須賀市立諏訪 (富士見) 中川まゆみ
▽横須賀市立諏訪 (北下浦) 岩永樹愛
▽横須賀市立豊島 (城北) 佐野綺香
▽横須賀市立鶴久保 (諏訪) 伊藤美どり
▽横須賀市立鶴久保 (鶴久保) 北村和江
▽横須賀市立田戸 (岩戸) 寺岡公輝
▽横須賀市立山崎 (汐入) 松本千恵子
▽横須賀市立山崎 (走水) 郷家咲貴子
▽横須賀市立山崎 (鷹取) 小菅雄太郎
▽横須賀市立山崎 (根岸) 田中大貴
▽横須賀市立公郷 (野比) 櫻井研介[桜井研介]
▽横須賀市立公郷 (森崎) 齋藤沙織[斎藤沙織・斉藤沙織]
▽横須賀市立公郷 (岩戸) 貴島舞
▽横須賀市立衣笠 (養) 林順哉
▽横須賀市立大津 (鴨居) 戸口田清香
▽横須賀市立馬堀 (明浜) 森本真一
▽横須賀市立走水 (鴨居) 木村麻由
▽横須賀市立鴨居 (汐入) 山内眞由子[山内真由子]
▽横須賀市立浦賀 (小原台) 髙橋啓一郎[高橋啓一郎]
▽横須賀市立浦賀 (諏訪) 小菅大作
▽横須賀市立高坂 (城北) 荒井美保
▽横須賀市立久里浜 (津久井) 岸上紗季
▽横須賀市立明浜 (諏訪) 戸田星美
▽横須賀市立明浜 (公郷) 柏木尚子
▽横須賀市立明浜 (武山中) 齋藤いずみ[斎藤いずみ・斉藤いずみ]
▽横須賀市立北下浦 (岩戸) 福谷崇
▽横須賀市立武山 (池上) 西村由紀子
▽横須賀市立武山 (根岸) 志村歩
▽横須賀市立長井 (小原台) 佐藤舞
▽横須賀市立長井 (武山) 石橋直生
▽横須賀市立大楠 (岩戸養) 菅原敦子
▽横須賀市立大楠 (長井) 山内康平
▽横須賀市立大楠 (神明) 安川詩織
▽横須賀市立森崎 (馬堀) 髙橋美保[高橋美保]
▽横須賀市立森崎 (豊島) 池亀ひとみ
▽横須賀市立森崎 (浦郷) 檜垣俊介[桧垣俊介]
▽横須賀市立粟田 (武山) 五島永幸
▽横須賀市立岩戸 (船越) 内藤恵理子
▽横須賀市立岩戸 (走水) 清野雅広
▽横須賀市立鷹取 (小原台) 鈴村理恵
▽横須賀市立鷹取 (諏訪) 庄野芙美
▽横須賀市立鷹取 (富士見) 緒方亜希子
▽横須賀市立望洋 (森崎) 熊瀨亮[熊瀬亮]
▽横須賀市立富士見 (大楠) 渡邊智美[渡辺智美]
▽横須賀市立津久井 (公郷) 新井紀子
▽横須賀市立津久井 (根岸) 神村久美
▽横須賀市立小原台 (武山) 大内奈緒美
▽横須賀市立小原台 (長井) 小杉功二
▽横須賀市立小原台 (荻野) 片岡唯衣
▽横須賀市立神明 (小原台) 戸田朋宏
▽横須賀市立神明 (鷹取) 熊瀨明日香[熊瀬明日香]
▽横須賀市立根岸 (山崎) 小野寺歩美
▽横須賀市立根岸 (夏島) 後藤祐輔
▽横須賀市立根岸 (明浜) 伊藤千熙
▽横須賀市立野比 (公郷) 佐々木誠
▽横須賀市立荻野 (三浦市立名向) 關和宏[開和宏]
▽横須賀市立桜 (大塚台) 井手迫千速
▽横須賀市立桜 (大津) 榎本菜々子
▽横須賀市立大塚台 (根岸) 谷口慶太
▽鎌倉市立第二 (関谷) 荒谷学
▽鎌倉市立御成 (第二) 廣川真由美[広川真由美]
▽鎌倉市立御成 (葉山町立長柄) 田中匡
▽鎌倉市立御成 (小坂) 永嶋優子[永島優子]
▽鎌倉市立御成 (植木) 浅野鉄也
▽鎌倉市立御成 (西鎌倉) 横山彩果
▽鎌倉市立稲村ケ崎 (植木) 根本信子
▽鎌倉市立稲村ケ崎 (葉山町立長柄) 髙橋裕[高橋裕]
▽鎌倉市立稲村ケ崎 (深沢) 村上幸生
▽鎌倉市立深沢 (山崎) 福頼直昭
▽鎌倉市立深沢 (横浜国大付横浜) 久保真理
▽鎌倉市立深沢 (小坂) 宮内謙治
▽鎌倉市立深沢 (御成) 鈴木大輔
▽鎌倉市立玉縄 (小坂) 山里由香子
▽鎌倉市立玉縄 (第二) 福里勇太
▽鎌倉市立大船 (玉縄) 渡邊愛美[渡辺愛美]
▽鎌倉市立大船 (御成) 大関暁史
▽鎌倉市立大船 (第一) 伊平遼一
▽鎌倉市立大船 (相模原市立谷口台) 北川祥子
▽鎌倉市立山崎 (深沢) 土屋和子
▽鎌倉市立山崎 (御成) 清治波瑠奈
▽鎌倉市立今泉 (藤沢養) 鈴木建
▽鎌倉市立今泉 (山崎) 東内里奈
▽鎌倉市立西鎌倉 (稲村ケ崎) 神宮寺秀明
▽鎌倉市立西鎌倉 (大船) 清水美紗
▽鎌倉市立富士塚 (玉縄) 根本靖子
▽鎌倉市立関谷 (稲村ケ崎) 清水結美
▽鎌倉市立関谷 (玉縄) 鈴木弥生
▽鎌倉市立関谷 (今泉) 北島武昌
▽鎌倉市立植木 (七里ガ浜) 渡邉貴博[渡辺貴博]
▽鎌倉市立植木 (小坂) 池田拓郎
▽藤沢市立明治 (八松) 鈴木菜穂
▽藤沢市立明治 (八松) 松下香代子
▽藤沢市立鵠沼 (滝の沢) 小川綾子
▽藤沢市立鵠沼 (片瀬) 野口美菜
▽藤沢市立鵠沼 (明治) 神山さくら
▽藤沢市立鵠沼 (茅ケ崎市立小出) 荒谷淳子
▽藤沢市立鵠沼 (村岡) 今村文
▽藤沢市立鵠沼 (藤沢) 相澤美紗[相沢美紗]
▽藤沢市立鵠沼 (大越) 疋田聖士
▽藤沢市立鵠沼 (富士見台) 木村千里
▽藤沢市立本町 (善行) 村上淳子
▽藤沢市立本町 (明治) 四方由衣子
▽藤沢市立本町 (長後) 原沙弥
▽藤沢市立本町 (辻堂) 伊藤友基子
▽藤沢市立本町 (鵠洋) 田代英
▽藤沢市立本町 (湘南台) 岩政綾乃
▽藤沢市立村岡 (明治) 野村紫苑
▽藤沢市立村岡 (八松) 田中咲夏
▽藤沢市立六会 (富士見台) 新井道子
▽藤沢市立六会 (湘南台) 川添俊雄
▽藤沢市立辻堂 (大清水) 齋藤博一[斎藤博一・斉藤博一]
▽藤沢市立辻堂 (開成町立開成) 島野睦美
▽藤沢市立辻堂 (長後) 工藤愉未
▽藤沢市立鵠洋 (新林) 松山達見
▽藤沢市立鵠洋 (逗子市立沼間) 山田公実
▽藤沢市立鵠洋 (俣野) 天野優子
▽藤沢市立鵠洋 (葉山町立長柄) 鈴木大成
▽藤沢市立片瀬 (天神) 永井真紀
▽藤沢市立大道 (村岡) 小出斉子
▽藤沢市立大道 (羽鳥) 神崎美代子
▽藤沢市立大道 (俣野) 佐藤貴道
▽藤沢市立御所見 (亀井野) 吉田翔一
▽藤沢市立長後 (明治) 村岡史雄
▽藤沢市立長後 (鵠沼) 菅野標
▽藤沢市立長後 (湘南台) 半澤翔[半沢翔]
▽藤沢市立長後 (湘南台) 大田垣繭子
▽藤沢市立長後 (厚木市立北) 河原奈実
▽藤沢市立八松 (鵠沼) 今野奈津子
▽藤沢市立八松 (大鋸) 川口達徳
▽藤沢市立八松 (茅ケ崎市立松林) 畠中彩里
▽藤沢市立八松 (湘南台) 泉翔太
▽藤沢市立八松 (大越) 石曽根菜実
▽藤沢市立高砂 (高谷) 大和大地
▽藤沢市立富士見台 (天神) 江尻暢子
▽藤沢市立富士見台 (本町) 上野絵里香
▽藤沢市立富士見台 (滝の沢) 藤原暢之
▽藤沢市立富士見台 (白浜養) 井上史香
▽藤沢市立鵠南 (白浜養) 依田志保
▽藤沢市立浜見 (片瀬) 平川里美
▽藤沢市立浜見 (白浜養) 橋本憲明
▽藤沢市立大越 (小糸) 伊地知直樹
▽藤沢市立大越 (長後) 深谷千春
▽藤沢市立大越 (二宮町立一色) 白根悠子
▽藤沢市立俣野 (片瀬) 山田真理子
▽藤沢市立俣野 (小田原市立新玉) 浅岡幸太
▽藤沢市立俣野 (富士見台) 山関萌
▽藤沢市立羽鳥 (大鋸) 三浦由希
▽藤沢市立羽鳥 (鵠沼) 橋本恵理子
▽藤沢市立羽鳥 (横浜国大付鎌倉) 本田悠樹
▽藤沢市立羽鳥 (大鋸) 矢澤紫織[矢沢紫織]
▽藤沢市立羽鳥 (中里) 小林あゆみ
▽藤沢市立羽鳥 (高谷) 有江邑子[有江村子]
▽藤沢市立湘南台 (長後) 齋藤智慶[斎藤智慶・斉藤智慶]
▽藤沢市立湘南台 (中里) 片桐由香
▽藤沢市立湘南台 (長後) 藤本亜紗子
▽藤沢市立湘南台 (六会) 國澤野花[國沢野花・国澤野花・国沢野花]
▽藤沢市立湘南台 (浜見) 山田高久
▽藤沢市立大庭 (シンガポール日本人クレメンティ校) 白江祐介
▽藤沢市立大庭 (羽鳥) 東川祐子
▽藤沢市立大庭 (明治) 野田美緒
▽藤沢市立亀井野 (大越) 松元朋子
▽藤沢市立亀井野 (辻堂) 磯貝美和
▽藤沢市立亀井野 (御所見) 川南春佳
▽藤沢市立亀井野 (浜見) 安倍麻菜美
▽藤沢市立新林 (大道) 名畑真理子
▽藤沢市立中里 (亀井野) 斎藤洋介[斉藤洋介]
▽藤沢市立滝の沢 (鵠洋) 芦澤愛[芦沢愛]
▽藤沢市立滝の沢 (亀井野) 松山志穂子
▽藤沢市立滝の沢 (大和市立西鶴間) 柳澤勇人[柳沢勇人]
▽藤沢市立大鋸 (駒寄) 青木利佳
▽藤沢市立大鋸 (新林) 松岡涼子
▽藤沢市立大鋸 (大庭) 野田幹雄
▽藤沢市立大鋸 (片瀬) 町田綾子
▽藤沢市立天神 (大庭) 浜中ミエ
▽藤沢市立天神 (羽鳥) 木村恵
▽藤沢市立天神 (明治) 伊藤知里
▽藤沢市立駒寄 (横須賀市立大楠) 宮浦宏美
▽藤沢市立駒寄 (長後) 馬場綾子
▽藤沢市立駒寄 (滝の沢) 清水美穂
▽藤沢市立高谷 (駒寄) 高野俊明
▽藤沢市立高谷 (三浦市立南下浦) 山川侑実
▽藤沢市立高谷 (白浜養) 児嶋愛[児島愛]
▽藤沢市立小糸 (高谷) 伊東雅樹
▽藤沢市立大清水 (新林) 及川浩子
▽藤沢市立大清水 (海老名市立中新田) 児嶋隆志[児島隆志]
▽藤沢市立石川 (富士見台) 田中絵美
▽藤沢市立石川 (駒寄) 安田誠
▽茅ケ崎市立茅ケ崎 (松浪) 馬場友世
▽茅ケ崎市立茅ケ崎 (梅田) 伊藤陽子
▽茅ケ崎市立茅ケ崎 (香川) 小野寺千尋
▽茅ケ崎市立茅ケ崎 (浜須賀) 米山潤
▽茅ケ崎市立茅ケ崎 (小出) 森翠
▽茅ケ崎市立茅ケ崎 (松浪) 萩尾雅貴
▽茅ケ崎市立西浜 (松浪) 藤井章子
▽茅ケ崎市立鶴嶺 (西浜) 新原徹也
▽茅ケ崎市立鶴嶺 (藤沢市立辻堂) 髙久佳那[高久佳那]
▽茅ケ崎市立鶴嶺 (松浪) 大貫裕子
▽茅ケ崎市立松林 (小出) 大瀬圭介
▽茅ケ崎市立松林 (汐見台) 苫米地聡子
▽茅ケ崎市立松林 (松浪) 國本真理[国本真理]
▽茅ケ崎市立松林 (厚木市立妻田) 山﨑あすか[山崎あすか]
▽茅ケ崎市立松林 (小和田) 藤沼翔
▽茅ケ崎市立香川 (小出) 古川明
▽茅ケ崎市立香川 (円蔵) 田上遥
▽茅ケ崎市立香川 (茅ケ崎) 柳原拓
▽茅ケ崎市立香川 (松林) 梅谷ゆかり
▽茅ケ崎市立松浪 (松林) 小野智子
▽茅ケ崎市立松浪 (小出) 稲村文菜
▽茅ケ崎市立松浪 (梅田) 阪口成美
▽茅ケ崎市立松浪 (汐見台) 鈴木僚
▽茅ケ崎市立松浪 (西浜) 飯田真理子
▽茅ケ崎市立小出 (円蔵) 安部悟司
▽茅ケ崎市立小出 (今宿) 宮川恵子
▽茅ケ崎市立小出 (室田) 並木帆貴
▽茅ケ崎市立梅田 (東海岸) 平野圭子
▽茅ケ崎市立梅田 (円蔵) 秋山麻裕
▽茅ケ崎市立梅田 (松林中) 上瀧美帆[上滝美帆]
▽茅ケ崎市立梅田 (平塚市立金目中) 越間悠那
▽茅ケ崎市立梅田 (鶴が台) 山田直子
▽茅ケ崎市立梅田 (緑が浜) 柴崎浩美
▽茅ケ崎市立鶴が台 (寒川町立小谷) 戸塚恵理子
▽茅ケ崎市立鶴が台 (松林) 林京子
▽茅ケ崎市立鶴が台 (鶴が台) 岸寛深
▽茅ケ崎市立浜須賀 (浜之郷) 佐藤昌美
▽茅ケ崎市立浜須賀 (小和田) 長澤久美子[長沢久美子]
▽茅ケ崎市立浜須賀 (梅田) 北田健悟
▽茅ケ崎市立柳島 (小和田) 長田雅子
▽茅ケ崎市立小和田 (梅田) 丹羽祐二
▽茅ケ崎市立小和田 (東海岸) 八木双美子
▽茅ケ崎市立小和田 (浜之郷) 髙橋美咲[高橋美咲]
▽茅ケ崎市立小和田 (香川) 新垣大輔
▽茅ケ崎市立小和田 (浜須賀) 福井文芽
▽茅ケ崎市立小和田 (小和田) 石坂歩美
▽茅ケ崎市立円蔵 (小和田) 中野由紀
▽茅ケ崎市立円蔵 (東海岸) 宇野直子
▽茅ケ崎市立円蔵 (寒川町立小谷) 丸山洋祐
▽茅ケ崎市立円蔵 (小和田) 進藤礼
▽茅ケ崎市立円蔵 (茅ケ崎) 武藤陽祐
▽茅ケ崎市立今宿 (浜之郷) 喜多尾健也
▽茅ケ崎市立今宿 (香川) 滑川安紀
▽茅ケ崎市立室田 (今宿) 河内聖
▽茅ケ崎市立室田 (汐見台) 久保薗綾乃[久保園綾乃]
▽茅ケ崎市立東海岸 (今宿) 濱田悠子[浜田悠子]
▽茅ケ崎市立東海岸 (浜須賀) 大國翔太[大国翔太]
▽茅ケ崎市立東海岸 (円蔵) 小山萌
▽茅ケ崎市立浜之郷 (柳島) 内田ひろ美
▽茅ケ崎市立浜之郷 (鶴嶺) 西山遥香
▽茅ケ崎市立浜之郷 (西浜) 上園優子
▽茅ケ崎市立浜之郷 (円蔵) 井上貴代
▽茅ケ崎市立浜之郷 (今宿) 中川愛子
▽茅ケ崎市立緑が浜 (鶴が台) 長谷川祐子
▽茅ケ崎市立緑が浜 (二宮町立二宮) 中平佳輝
▽茅ケ崎市立汐見台 (松浪) 小村浩介
▽茅ケ崎市立汐見台 (松浪) 松島史奈
▽茅ケ崎市立汐見台 (寒川町立旭) 久保知之
▽逗子市立逗子 (逗子中) 円道しのぶ
▽逗子市立逗子 (久木) 内藤直美
▽逗子市立逗子 (沼間) 新井知佳
▽逗子市立逗子 (久木) 添田千尋
▽逗子市立逗子 (三浦市立上宮田) 遠藤安寿香
▽逗子市立沼間 (逗子) 齋藤恭一[斎藤恭一・斉藤恭一]
▽逗子市立沼間 (池子) 二宮由佳
▽逗子市立久木 (池子) 佐藤洋子
▽逗子市立久木 (横須賀市立大楠) 橘由香利
▽逗子市立久木 (逗子) 菊池宏介
▽逗子市立久木 (沼間中) 大川あゆち
▽逗子市立小坪 (沼間) 須長美保子
▽逗子市立池子 (小坪) 金子百代
▽逗子市立池子 (久木) 石堂浩子
▽逗子市立池子 (逗子) 涌井里美
▽逗子市立池子 (逗子) 藤倉萌子
▽三浦市立三崎 (名向) 佐藤健太
▽三浦市立初声 (武山養) 阿部和孝
▽三浦市立初声 (旭) 齊藤有美[斉藤有美]
▽三浦市立名向 (三崎) 今井孝典
▽三浦市立上宮田 (初声) 村上牧
▽三浦市立旭 (上宮田) 札内美穂
▽三浦市立旭 (初声) 鈴木萌
▽葉山町立葉山 (長柄) 吉本幸子
▽葉山町立上山口 (一色) 伏見薫
▽葉山町立長柄 (一色) 水木裕介
▽葉山町立長柄 (葉山) 柿ノ迫里実
▽葉山町立一色 (上山口) 三好大介
▽葉山町立一色 (上山口) 牧野史子
▽葉山町立一色 (葉山) 舟橋未零
▽寒川町立一之宮 (寒川) 吉野綾美
▽寒川町立旭 (南) 長尾玲奈
▽寒川町立旭 (一之宮) 中島叶恵
▽寒川町立小谷 (南) 穐津身衣子[秋津身衣子]
▽寒川町立南 (茅ケ崎市立浜之郷) 大場雄一
▽寒川町立南 (旭) 加登島奈保
▽寒川町立南 (一之宮) 原陽平

<中管区>
▽平塚市立崇善 (旭) 桐谷祐二
▽平塚市立崇善 (中原) 名城知宏
▽平塚市立港 (真土) 西田亜希子
▽平塚市立港 (富士見) 門田梨江
▽平塚市立松原 (中原) 山田範広
▽平塚市立富士見 (花水) 上田真澄
▽平塚市立富士見 (松が丘) 西野瑛子
▽平塚市立富士見 (秦野市立北) 福重一樹
▽平塚市立花水 (豊田) 鬼島弥生
▽平塚市立花水 (松延) 中島正志
▽平塚市立花水 (山下) 山内愛
▽平塚市立旭 (港) 御厨康彰
▽平塚市立旭 (八幡) 剣持協
▽平塚市立大野 (富士見) 宮原花奈
▽平塚市立大野 (みずほ) 河端騎史
▽平塚市立大野 (神田) 渡邊綾子[渡辺綾子]
▽平塚市立中原 (山下) 岩田慶
▽平塚市立豊田 (花水) 亀井秀之
▽平塚市立豊田 (平塚市教委) 岩崎慎一
▽平塚市立神田 (花水) 高橋涼子
▽平塚市立神田 (山下) 伊藤晶子
▽平塚市立神田 (土屋) 石井成子
▽平塚市立神田 (旭) 前原良太
▽平塚市立金田 (みずほ) 髙島元[高島元]
▽平塚市立土屋 (横内) 宮田綾
▽平塚市立吉沢 (金田) 簑島久美
▽平塚市立吉沢 (なでしこ) 西貴法
▽平塚市立金目 (中教育事務所) 椎野かおり
▽平塚市立金目 (平塚養) 竹本康宏
▽平塚市立金目 (大野) 平井栄子
▽平塚市立横内 (土沢中) 井口由佳
▽平塚市立横内 (湘南養) 髙梨仁啓[高梨仁啓]
▽平塚市立横内 (伊勢原市立竹園) 宮田耀
▽平塚市立八幡 (金目) 猪飼規子
▽平塚市立八幡 (富士見) 飯田はるか
▽平塚市立八幡 (勝原) 中平智子
▽平塚市立八幡 (八幡) 塩川泉
▽平塚市立真土 (吉沢) 金井美和
▽平塚市立真土 (港) 向田浩明
▽平塚市立松が丘 (中教育事務所) 加納威矩
▽平塚市立松が丘 (金目) 髙橋隆之[高橋隆之]
▽平塚市立松が丘 (港) 塩野那帆人
▽平塚市立相模 (神田) 大津敦
▽平塚市立相模 (豊田) 加藤爽
▽平塚市立なでしこ (山下) 成瀬直美
▽平塚市立勝原 (横浜国大付鎌倉) 佐藤俊直
▽平塚市立勝原 (崇善) 野口慶太
▽平塚市立松延 (なでしこ) 柳順一
▽平塚市立みずほ (横内) 沼田恵
▽平塚市立みずほ (吉沢) 竹内一夫
▽平塚市立山下 (相模) 黒岩雄太
▽平塚市立山下 (松延) 佐藤圭悟
▽平塚市立山下 (真土) 宮田結衣
▽平塚市立山下 (神田) 小嶋俊徳[小島俊徳]
▽平塚市立山下 (勝原) 椎野せい子
▽平塚市立大原 (二宮町立一色) 南那桜
▽秦野市立本町 (秦野市教委) 松岡文宏
▽秦野市立本町 (南) 田代春菜
▽秦野市立本町 (北) 志村正樹
▽秦野市立本町 (平塚市立旭) 森永みほ
▽秦野市立東 (大根) 吉田晴美
▽秦野市立東 (北) 遠藤亜由美
▽秦野市立南 (大磯町立大磯) 谷口歩美
▽秦野市立南 (北) 橋本和彦
▽秦野市立南 (本町) 久本美沙
▽秦野市立南 (北) 山口輝
▽秦野市立南 (広畑) 深浦笑華
▽秦野市立南 (大根) 保坂美帆
▽秦野市立北 (渋沢) 佐久間直美
▽秦野市立北 (総合教育センター) 松永雅史
▽秦野市立北 (南) 小野寺愛
▽秦野市立大根 (総合教育センター) 内藤誠
▽秦野市立大根 (南) 飯島誠
▽秦野市立広畑 (南が丘) 安藤智美
▽秦野市立広畑 (西) 林下昌史
▽秦野市立渋沢 (堀川) 栗原千恵
▽秦野市立渋沢 (南が丘) 成田悠人
▽秦野市立渋沢 (二宮町立一色) 小林弦矢
▽秦野市立渋沢 (鶴巻) 大島祐紀
▽秦野市立渋沢 (上) 多田出奈都美
▽秦野市立末広 (南が丘) 辻田香織
▽秦野市立南が丘 (鶴巻) 内藤ちひろ
▽秦野市立南が丘 (堀川) 水野宏紀
▽秦野市立堀川 (鶴巻) 藤田みゆき
▽秦野市立堀川 (南が丘) 南波奈々
▽秦野市立西 (鶴巻) 守屋雅之
▽秦野市立西 (海老名市立門沢橋) 井上研介
▽秦野市立上 (西) 宇佐美琢也
▽秦野市立上 (渋沢) 荒真理子
▽秦野市立鶴巻 (渋沢) 三根和敏
▽秦野市立鶴巻 (東) 黒田保雄
▽秦野市立鶴巻 (東) 新里未央
▽秦野市立鶴巻 (秦野養) 栗原有加
▽秦野市立鶴巻 (西) 望月聖士
▽伊勢原市立伊勢原 (緑台) 佐々木光
▽伊勢原市立伊勢原 (桜台) 二瓶汐莉
▽伊勢原市立伊勢原 (秦野市立東) 作田壽恵[作田寿恵]
▽伊勢原市立大山 (伊勢原) 渡部赳史
▽伊勢原市立高部屋 (伊勢原) 奥田明子
▽伊勢原市立高部屋 (伊勢原市教委) 山口亜希子
▽伊勢原市立高部屋 (大磯町立国府) 渡部侃
▽伊勢原市立比々多 (成瀬) 紀平栄二
▽伊勢原市立比々多 (中井町立井ノ口) 佐藤文恵
▽伊勢原市立比々多 (成瀬) 鈴木雅之
▽伊勢原市立比々多 (秦野市立南) 中里綾乃
▽伊勢原市立成瀬 (比々多) 江藤奈夫子
▽伊勢原市立成瀬 (横浜国大付横浜) 鈴木和巳
▽伊勢原市立成瀬 (高部屋) 斯波ちひろ
▽伊勢原市立成瀬 (秦野市立広畑) 花田佑輔
▽伊勢原市立大田 (高部屋) 笠弥生
▽伊勢原市立桜台 (高部屋) 服部知子
▽伊勢原市立桜台 (比々多) 田中稚子
▽伊勢原市立桜台 (成瀬) 森﨑美代子[森崎美代子]
▽伊勢原市立桜台 (大山) 三竹悟史
▽伊勢原市立桜台 (成瀬) 片桐康子
▽伊勢原市立桜台 (桜台) 小名木千絵
▽伊勢原市立緑台 (比々多) 鈴木史恵
▽伊勢原市立緑台 (石田) 山﨑陽子[山崎陽子]
▽伊勢原市立竹園 (桜台) 井山貴代
▽伊勢原市立石田 (大田) 平正宏
▽伊勢原市立石田 (秦野市立南) 田代大和
▽伊勢原市立石田 (平塚市立相模) 古川琴美
▽大磯町立大磯 (国府) 中土井敬尚
▽大磯町立大磯 (国府) 苅部瑞雄
▽大磯町立国府 (大磯) 小川慶光
▽大磯町立国府 (平塚市立豊田) 岩本賢一
▽大磯町立国府 (大磯) 守田壮哉
▽大磯町立国府 (大井町立湘光中) 清水隼
▽大磯町立国府 (秦野市立南が丘) 長谷川直巳
▽二宮町立二宮 (二宮中) 原まゆみ
▽二宮町立二宮 (一色) 中山和明
▽二宮町立一色 (二宮) 本荘紀美子
▽二宮町立一色 (伊勢原市立伊勢原) 星﨑啓介[星崎啓介]
▽二宮町立一色 (二宮) 聳城千絵
▽二宮町立一色 (大磯町立国府) 髙木愛里[高木愛里]
▽二宮町立山西 (横浜国大付鎌倉) 相田祥雄

<県西管区>
▽小田原市立三の丸 (箱根町立箱根の森) 小宮薫
▽小田原市立三の丸 (久野) 山﨑真[山崎真]
▽小田原市立三の丸 (南足柄市立南足柄) 渡邊友香[渡辺友香]
▽小田原市立新玉 (足柄) 相原正伸
▽小田原市立新玉 (湯河原町立湯河原) 細丸歩
▽小田原市立新玉 (富士見) 関野梓
▽小田原市立足柄 (桜井) 富田涼子
▽小田原市立足柄 (酒匂) 森雄大
▽小田原市立足柄 (三の丸) 山崎克洋
▽小田原市立足柄 (豊川) 瀨下千亜紀[瀬下千亜紀]
▽小田原市立芦子 (小田原養) 松室由起
▽小田原市立芦子 (早川) 馬場健
▽小田原市立芦子 (東富水) 川瀬晴花
▽小田原市立大窪 (報徳) 小林真由美
▽小田原市立大窪 (足柄) 関亜紀子
▽小田原市立大窪 (矢作) 石原佳奈
▽小田原市立早川 (足柄) 石井悠季
▽小田原市立早川 (千代) 杉山裕紀
▽小田原市立町田 (東富水) 峰裕文
▽小田原市立町田 (曽我) 人見正勝
▽小田原市立町田 (早川) 小嶋美聡[小島美聡]
▽小田原市立久野 (富水) 村山一利
▽小田原市立富水 (久野) 諸星優子
▽小田原市立富水 (曽我) 山口直子
▽小田原市立富水 (桜井) 長田きみ
▽小田原市立富水 (三の丸) 中田稔真
▽小田原市立下府中 (豊川) 後藤洋介
▽小田原市立下府中 (報徳) 加賀谷元
▽小田原市立桜井 (三の丸) 伊瀬谷寛子
▽小田原市立桜井 (豊川) 吉村那月
▽小田原市立桜井 (町田) 平居奈都規
▽小田原市立桜井 (富水) 鈴木早織
▽小田原市立千代 (足柄) 小谷知美
▽小田原市立千代 (新玉) 富田佳子
▽小田原市立下曽我 (箱根町立湯本) 内田久美
▽小田原市立国府津 (東富水) 林宏司
▽小田原市立国府津 (箱根町立湯本) 山下英久
▽小田原市立酒匂 (箱根町立箱根の森) 富田理紗
▽小田原市立酒匂 (東富水) 小笠原眞希子[小笠原真希子]
▽小田原市立曽我 (下曽我) 野地みおき
▽小田原市立曽我 (矢作) 岸靖
▽小田原市立曽我 (湯河原町立吉浜) 櫻庭直大[桜庭直大]
▽小田原市立東富水 (国府津) 足立昌裕
▽小田原市立東富水 (矢作) 土屋智美
▽小田原市立矢作 (富水) 坪内歩
▽小田原市立矢作 (千代) 德田真[徳田真]
▽小田原市立矢作 (桜井) 池田賢正
▽小田原市立矢作 (大井町立大井) 村上舞
▽小田原市立報徳 (下府中) 浅川麻子
▽小田原市立報徳 (下中) 佐藤幸
▽小田原市立報徳 (富士見) 山ノ内洸太
▽小田原市立豊川 (千代) 田村由紀子
▽小田原市立豊川 (真鶴町立まなづる) 野田あらた
▽小田原市立豊川 (国府津) 菴原拓
▽小田原市立豊川 (曽我) 早川俊介
▽小田原市立豊川 (足柄) 稲畑沙織
▽小田原市立富士見 (足柄) 一言祐紀
▽小田原市立富士見 (桜井) 池田優奈
▽小田原市立前羽 (町田) 曽我重康
▽小田原市立下中 (矢作) 近藤由香
▽小田原市立下中 (町田) 広澤裕次[広沢裕次]
▽箱根町立箱根の森 (小田原市立大窪) 川口ひで代
▽箱根町立箱根の森 (小田原市立芦子) 真家悠太
▽箱根町立湯本 (小田原市立大窪) 稲生雅彦
▽箱根町立湯本 (小田原市立下中) 阿部滋
▽真鶴町立まなづる (湯河原町立湯河原) 髙田佳子[高田佳子]
▽真鶴町立まなづる (小田原市立矢作) 市川みやび
▽湯河原町立湯河原 (真鶴町立まなづる) 松見万里子
▽湯河原町立湯河原 (小田原市立新玉) 町井敦子
▽湯河原町立湯河原 (小田原市立富水) 小岩井友奈
▽湯河原町立吉浜 (東台福浦) 太田麻記子
▽湯河原町立吉浜 (東台福浦) 飯田沙織
▽湯河原町立吉浜 (箱根町立湯本) 山下大晃
▽湯河原町立東台福浦 (吉浜) 木村直美
▽南足柄市立南足柄 (大井町立大井) 古瀬公一
▽南足柄市立南足柄 (福沢) 松井美咲
▽南足柄市立福沢 (大井町立大井) 酒井大輔
▽南足柄市立福沢 (厚木市立鳶尾) 九島優生
▽南足柄市立岡本 (開成町立開成南) 荒野泰宏
▽南足柄市立岡本 (開成町立開成南) 中垣典子
▽南足柄市立岡本 (大井町立上大井) 佐藤絵里奈
▽南足柄市立岩原 (南足柄) 鳥井健利
▽南足柄市立岩原 (向田) 加藤暁
▽南足柄市立岩原 (向田) 遠藤稔
▽南足柄市立岩原 (山北町立川村) 田島由貴
▽南足柄市立向田 (開成町立開成南) 大山あゆみ
▽南足柄市立向田 (大井町立上大井) 関新人
▽南足柄市立向田 (南足柄) 富川奈津子
▽南足柄市立向田 (小田原養) 栢沼猛
▽南足柄市立向田 (南足柄) 香川昂大
▽南足柄市立向田 (小田原市立芦子) 田代千咲
▽中井町立井ノ口 (大井町立大井) 香川麻理
▽中井町立井ノ口 (山北町立三保) 柳沢由紀子
▽中井町立中村 (井ノ口) 佐々木摩希子
▽大井町立大井 (南足柄市立向田) 久保寺千広
▽大井町立大井 (松田町立寄) 小瀨綾[小瀬綾]
▽大井町立大井 (中井町立中村) 有我わか
▽大井町立大井 (開成町立開成南) 片野勝尚
▽大井町立上大井 (南足柄市立南足柄) 川瀨潤[川瀬潤]
▽大井町立上大井 (開成町立開成南) 原田友美
▽大井町立上大井 (南足柄市立福沢) 磯崎寿史
▽大井町立上大井 (横浜市立西柴) 田中友理香
▽松田町立松田 (南足柄市立岡本) 高橋真弓
▽松田町立松田 (寄) 志澤一彦[志沢一彦]
▽松田町立松田 (大井町立上大井) 若林啓介
▽松田町立松田 (南足柄市立向田) 藤原万里子
▽松田町立松田 (中井町立中井中) 林寿美
▽松田町立寄 (松田) 菊池恭子
▽山北町立川村 (三保) 杉﨑美由紀[杉崎美由紀]
▽山北町立川村 (三保) 露木希来
▽開成町立開成 (大井町立大井) 加山寛子
▽開成町立開成 (松田町立松田) 石塚恭子
▽開成町立開成 (南足柄市立岩原) 広澤亮[広沢亮]
▽開成町立開成 (南足柄市立向田) 石川靖晃
▽開成町立開成 (開成南) 生沼夕輝
▽開成町立開成 (松田町立松田) 松野翠
▽開成町立開成 (中井町立井ノ口) 伊藤直子
▽開成町立開成南 (大井町立大井) 久保寺郁美
▽開成町立開成南 (大井町立上大井) 柴田幸恵
▽開成町立開成南 (中井町立井ノ口) 中嶋史[中島史]
▽開成町立開成南 (南足柄市立南足柄) 田中明朗
▽開成町立開成南 (開成) 国師優花
▽開成町立開成南 (南足柄市立岡本) 鈴木麻友
▽開成町立開成南 (南足柄市立南足柄) 金井梨恵

<県央管区>
▽厚木市立厚木 (大和市立中央林間) 井田康裕
▽厚木市立厚木 (清水) 小島俊祐
▽厚木市立厚木 (厚木第二) 石井麻穂
▽厚木市立依知南 (南毛利) 黄金井友紀子
▽厚木市立依知南 (愛川町立高峰) 佐藤美喜
▽厚木市立依知南 (妻田) 柳澤愛[柳沢愛]
▽厚木市立依知南 (睦合中) 作間江梨香
▽厚木市立北 (愛甲) 井戸幸子
▽厚木市立北 (秦野市立西) 桑名隆佑
▽厚木市立北 (妻田) 矢島采香
▽厚木市立荻野 (森の里) 湯元亜矢乃
▽厚木市立荻野 (鳶尾) 武吉祥江
▽厚木市立鳶尾 (厚木) 三橋雅子
▽厚木市立上荻野 (北) 千葉美由紀
▽厚木市立上荻野 (南毛利) 小島卓
▽厚木市立上荻野 (荻野中) 小野口友子
▽厚木市立上荻野 (三田) 森康輔
▽厚木市立毛利台 (林中) 長田美奈子
▽厚木市立毛利台 (小鮎) 小柳敦
▽厚木市立三田 (戸室) 柴田真枝
▽厚木市立三田 (厚木第二) 伊東弘子
▽厚木市立三田 (厚木) 德永真哉[徳永真哉]
▽厚木市立三田 (緑ケ丘) 小林千紘
▽厚木市立清水 (上依知) 松本俊郎
▽厚木市立清水 (三田) 原田和枝
▽厚木市立清水 (海老名市立中新田) 菊池義和
▽厚木市立清水 (三田) 深澤一樹[深沢一樹]
▽厚木市立小鮎 (森の里) 川橋歩美
▽厚木市立小鮎 (毛利台) 遠藤涼
▽厚木市立玉川 (戸室) 市川夕美子
▽厚木市立玉川 (南毛利) 角田可奈子
▽厚木市立南毛利 (戸田) 布施佳子
▽厚木市立南毛利 (南毛利) 福本あゆみ
▽厚木市立相川 (上荻野) 中島祐樹
▽厚木市立厚木第二 (清水) 杉山圭
▽厚木市立緑ケ丘 (相川) 大野裕紀
▽厚木市立緑ケ丘 (厚木第二) 畠山愛美
▽厚木市立戸室 (毛利台) 栗原広興
▽厚木市立戸室 (南毛利) 伊藤直子
▽厚木市立戸室 (海老名市立杉久保) 栗田瑞葉
▽厚木市立戸室 (南毛利) 林麻里子
▽厚木市立愛甲 (戸室) 神崎敏秀
▽厚木市立妻田 (戸室) 川内耕平
▽厚木市立妻田 (清水) 小萩沢さくら
▽厚木市立妻田 (荻野) 松本里衣
▽厚木市立妻田 (戸室) 山口えりな
▽厚木市立依知 (緑ケ丘) 佐野裕子
▽厚木市立依知 (妻田) 星野牧子
▽厚木市立依知 (北) 濱田翔太[浜田翔太]
▽厚木市立戸田 (荻野) 小柳隆
▽厚木市立戸田 (依知) 臼井正憲
▽厚木市立上依知 (妻田) 永井利恵
▽厚木市立上依知 (依知南) 渡辺麻美
▽厚木市立上依知 (清水) 森田綾子
▽厚木市立上依知 (依知南) 稲生美紀
▽厚木市立上依知 (荻野) 矢崎誌乃
▽愛川町立中津 (菅原) 小林悦子
▽愛川町立中津 (中津第二) 白濵由美[白浜由美]
▽愛川町立中津 (中津第二) 端山洋
▽愛川町立中津 (菅原) 新藤千尋
▽愛川町立中津 (菅原) 石川有佳
▽愛川町立中津 (中津第二) 影山祐子
▽愛川町立高峰 (清川村立緑) 小林恵美
▽愛川町立田代 (中津) 田畑桂子
▽愛川町立半原 (中津第二) 斉藤美香
▽愛川町立中津第二 (半原) 井上和美
▽愛川町立中津第二 (中津) 青木美咲
▽愛川町立中津第二 (座間市立座間) 宮副倫典
▽愛川町立菅原 (高峰) 風間奈々子
▽愛川町立菅原 (厚木市立上依知) 松本由梨
▽愛川町立菅原 (座間市立座間) 土田将悟
▽清川村立緑 (厚木市立厚木) 鈴木一作
▽清川村立緑 (綾瀬市立北の台) 秦野弘規
▽清川村立宮ケ瀬 (緑) 花上和己
▽大和市立北大和 (南林間) 美園智子
▽大和市立北大和 (大和) 鶉橋香
▽大和市立林間 (引地台) 小笹雄一
▽大和市立林間 (藤沢市立御所見) 虫生紗冬美
▽大和市立大和 (南林間) 南嶋知俊[南島知俊]
▽大和市立大和 (厚木市立厚木) 林佑紀
▽大和市立草柳 (林間) 迫田萌乃
▽大和市立深見 (大和東) 沖恵子
▽大和市立深見 (西鶴間) 鈴木拓海
▽大和市立深見 (大磯町立大磯) 山崎麻希
▽大和市立桜丘 (西鶴間) 藤原美嘉
▽大和市立桜丘 (南林間) 山賀可菜子
▽大和市立渋谷 (大和東) 中野大介
▽大和市立渋谷 (大和東) 出口咲乃
▽大和市立西鶴間 (緑野) 榊原直未
▽大和市立西鶴間 (福田) 岸温子
▽大和市立西鶴間 (大和) 飯田優紀
▽大和市立西鶴間 (中央林間) 大村勇貴
▽大和市立緑野 (大野原) 柳田由実
▽大和市立緑野 (大野原) 内薗佑果[内園佑果]
▽大和市立緑野 (大和) 須藤佑莉
▽大和市立緑野 (林間) 髙橋美緒[高橋美緒]
▽大和市立緑野 (大和) 伊東良介
▽大和市立緑野 (南林間) 土井裕登
▽大和市立緑野 (川崎市立柿生) 梅津優理
▽大和市立上和田 (引地台) 谷山勝祥
▽大和市立柳橋 (引地台) 鈴木実由紀
▽大和市立柳橋 (大和東) 渡邊和幸[渡辺和幸]
▽大和市立柳橋 (南林間) 大場千賀
▽大和市立柳橋 (大和) 馬場貴司
▽大和市立南林間 (柳橋) 樋口美紀
▽大和市立南林間 (緑野) 大林弘幸
▽大和市立南林間 (福田) 井上貴裕
▽大和市立南林間 (緑野) 瀬戸李紗
▽大和市立福田 (下福田) 髙橋忠士[高橋忠士]
▽大和市立福田 (上和田) 小林敦子
▽大和市立福田 (引地台) 須原理恵
▽大和市立大野原 (文ケ岡) 小田嶋隆[小田島隆]
▽大和市立大野原 (桜丘) 秋永良枝
▽大和市立下福田 (横浜国大付鎌倉) 小倉健太郎
▽大和市立下福田 (渋谷) 田島かおり
▽大和市立大和東 (下福田) 杉山明美
▽大和市立大和東 (草柳) 萩原由実
▽大和市立大和東 (引地台) 千葉綾乃
▽大和市立大和東 (緑野) 佐久間花音
▽大和市立大和東 (柳橋) 細江新斗
▽大和市立大和東 (柳橋) 七澤美帆[七沢美帆]
▽大和市立文ケ岡 (福田) 岩﨑景子[岩崎景子]
▽大和市立文ケ岡 (深見) 齋藤文枝[斎藤文枝・斉藤文枝]
▽大和市立文ケ岡 (草柳) 森陽平
▽大和市立文ケ岡 (福田) 萩原千瑛
▽大和市立中央林間 (北大和) 永留怜子
▽大和市立中央林間 (草柳) 岡田穣
▽大和市立中央林間 (深見) 若林美香子
▽大和市立中央林間 (引地台) 小林愛実
▽大和市立中央林間 (綾瀬市立綾西) 田村竜太郎
▽大和市立引地台 (西鶴間) 根本彩輝
▽海老名市立海老名 (えびな支援) 三村誠
▽海老名市立海老名 (社家) 柳川美穂
▽海老名市立海老名 (杉本) 内田賢一
▽海老名市立海老名 (厚木市立戸室) 阿部みどり
▽海老名市立海老名 (柏ケ谷) 金野翔太
▽海老名市立海老名 (有鹿) 白石真結
▽海老名市立海老名 (東柏ケ谷) 田中康平
▽海老名市立柏ケ谷 (バルセロナ日本人) 奥田五成
▽海老名市立柏ケ谷 (東柏ケ谷) 青山明裕
▽海老名市立柏ケ谷 (中新田) 白濵悦子[白浜悦子]
▽海老名市立有鹿 (今泉) 速水穂香
▽海老名市立有鹿 (有馬) 百瀬晴香
▽海老名市立有鹿 (今泉) 小川絵美
▽海老名市立有鹿 (川崎市立さくら) 渡部勝也
▽海老名市立有馬 (海西中) 木下裕二
▽海老名市立有馬 (大谷) 谷美緒
▽海老名市立有馬 (相模原市立緑が丘中) 河野洋
▽海老名市立大谷 (門沢橋) 岩瀬歩
▽海老名市立大谷 (有鹿) 三上麗沙
▽海老名市立上星 (えびな支援) 坂田美帆
▽海老名市立上星 (海老名市教委) 五十嵐光
▽海老名市立上星 (海老名) 横沢玲生
▽海老名市立中新田 (総合教育センター) 河野康
▽海老名市立中新田 (伊勢原養) 有田雪花
▽海老名市立中新田 (門沢橋) 水野順子
▽海老名市立門沢橋 (社家) 内田宇伸
▽海老名市立門沢橋 (柏ケ谷) 山﨑千衣子[山崎千衣子]
▽海老名市立門沢橋 (有鹿) 森淳平
▽海老名市立門沢橋 (杉久保) 小柳沙織
▽海老名市立東柏ケ谷 (海老名) 佐々木渓
▽海老名市立東柏ケ谷 (大谷) 福吉翔希
▽海老名市立社家 (有鹿) 濵田美紗[浜田美紗]
▽海老名市立社家 (門沢橋) 市川大貴
▽海老名市立杉久保 (杉本) 佐藤哲也
▽海老名市立杉久保 (上星) 山本純子
▽海老名市立杉久保 (柏ケ谷) 山田優
▽海老名市立杉久保 (今泉) 白井美緒
▽海老名市立杉久保 (社家) 荒木洸哉
▽海老名市立杉久保 (玉川) 中村優子
▽海老名市立今泉 (海老名) 吉川珠代
▽海老名市立今泉 (三ツ境養) 瀬古桂子
▽海老名市立今泉 (有鹿) 佐藤千久馬
▽海老名市立今泉 (杉久保) 齋藤央果[斎藤央果・斉藤央果]
▽海老名市立杉本 (海老名) 髙良慶太[高良慶太]
▽海老名市立杉本 (大谷) 川村遥香
▽座間市立座間 (県央教育事務所) 藤沖亮
▽座間市立座間 (入谷) 佐渡靖子
▽座間市立座間 (相模野) 江口千恵
▽座間市立座間 (東原) 宮下透
▽座間市立座間 (愛川町立菅原) 藤元良
▽座間市立座間 (相模が丘) 速水麗未
▽座間市立座間 (海老名市立社家) 足立祥子
▽座間市立栗原 (中原) 羽田玲子
▽座間市立栗原 (相武台東) 白鳥稔恵
▽座間市立栗原 (座間) 長島愛海
▽座間市立相模野 (東原) 南﨑恵理子[南崎恵理子]
▽座間市立相模野 (栗原) 小嶋沙絵[小島沙絵]
▽座間市立相模野 (栗原) 佐藤友将
▽座間市立相模野 (東原) 森田夏鈴
▽座間市立相模野 (綾瀬市立綾瀬) 金田力
▽座間市立相武台東 (入谷) 浦井美砂
▽座間市立相武台東 (旭) 川村香太
▽座間市立相武台東 (ひばりが丘) 柴沼ひとみ
▽座間市立相武台東 (中原) 川﨑直央[川崎直央]
▽座間市立ひばりが丘 (相模が丘) 野村真裕美
▽座間市立ひばりが丘 (栗原) 板橋育子
▽座間市立ひばりが丘 (旭) 佐久間健太
▽座間市立東原 (相模野) 吉野麻世
▽座間市立東原 (秦野市立鶴巻) 小川裕子
▽座間市立東原 (相武台東) 山田菜実
▽座間市立相模が丘 (入谷) 髙橋紗也果[高橋紗也果]
▽座間市立相模が丘 (東原) 森山和泉
▽座間市立相模が丘 (南足柄市立岩原) 加門愛
▽座間市立相模が丘 (入谷) 山口佳美
▽座間市立立野台 (ひばりが丘) 佐々木恋奈
▽座間市立入谷 (座間) 松村剛史
▽座間市立入谷 (座間) 小辻美音
▽座間市立入谷 (相模が丘) 石井かなた
▽座間市立入谷 (相模が丘) 室岡佳奈
▽座間市立旭 (愛川町立中津) 渡邊勇人[渡辺勇人]
▽座間市立中原 (栗原) 重田奈央子
▽座間市立中原 (ひばりが丘) 七澤昇[七沢昇]
▽座間市立中原 (栗原中) 福田円
▽綾瀬市立綾瀬 (綾北) 奥津聡
▽綾瀬市立綾瀬 (寺尾) 下遠野希
▽綾瀬市立綾瀬 (寺尾) 山田義尋
▽綾瀬市立綾瀬 (綾西) 沼山希
▽綾瀬市立綾瀬 (厚木市立三田) 上端智幸
▽綾瀬市立綾瀬 (早園) 鈴木昭治
▽綾瀬市立綾瀬 (土棚) 若林千晃
▽綾瀬市立綾北 (綾南) 小野寺将志
▽綾瀬市立綾北 (綾瀬) 松本千草
▽綾瀬市立綾北 (天台) 水嶋広大[水島広大]
▽綾瀬市立綾西 (総合教育センター) 三橋周作
▽綾瀬市立綾西 (綾瀬) 青木幸太郎
▽綾瀬市立綾西 (早園) 泉光祐
▽綾瀬市立綾西 (綾北) 竹井沙和
▽綾瀬市立早園 (綾南) 島貫はと子
▽綾瀬市立早園 (天台) 原田淳史
▽綾瀬市立綾南 (早園) 藤原りえ
▽綾瀬市立綾南 (綾西) 上原智代
▽綾瀬市立天台 (綾南) 畑井沙紀
▽綾瀬市立天台 (落合) 味志郁人
▽綾瀬市立天台 (土棚) 大塚裕子[大塚裕子]
▽綾瀬市立北の台 (綾西) 長縄修平
▽綾瀬市立落合 (綾南) 渡邊博文[渡辺博文]
▽綾瀬市立落合 (綾瀬) 津田美砂子
▽綾瀬市立落合 (綾北) 舟木美里
▽綾瀬市立土棚 (北の台) 古山直人
▽綾瀬市立土棚 (相模原市立光が丘) 味志紗緒里
▽綾瀬市立寺尾 (土棚) 山浦淳志