埼玉県 小学校(東部) 一般教職員 2022/03/30

サイト内検索

○教諭
【退職】
▽(中央小[行田市]) 松崎紘子
▽(南小[行田市]) 関根富子
▽(北小[行田市]) 吉沢孝幸
▽(北河原小) 坂本むつみ
▽(泉小[行田市]) 山下秀子
▽(泉小[行田市]) 横田唯
▽(桜ケ丘小[行田市]) 江利川美緒
▽(加須小) 江原貴子
▽(加須小) 森恵子
▽(大桑小) 大嶋彩花[大島彩花]
▽(大越小) 林里紗
▽(花崎北小) 永島正子
▽(豊野小[加須市]) 稲場教郎
▽(新郷第二小) 安西美希
▽(新郷第二小) 小野沢百合子
▽(井泉小) 岡戸寿美子
▽(内牧小) 関根洋子
▽(武里小) 為野強
▽(幸松小) 清水善雄
▽(幸松小) 宮嶋麻衣[宮島麻衣]
▽(緑小) 那須野由布子
▽(上沖小) 奥野昭子
▽(上沖小) 中村ユリ子
▽(上沖小) 松平彩果
▽(小渕小) 影山淑恵
▽(武里西小) 小高裕子
▽(南桜井小) 佐藤清美
▽(川辺小) 秋本利枝
▽(川辺小) 杉本一美
▽(川辺小) 木田早苗
▽(蓮田南小) 鈴木亜起
▽(蓮田北小) 河野建一
▽(蓮田中央小) 渡辺健司
▽(黒浜西小) 花野井恵子
▽(越ケ谷小) 川崎恵子
▽(越ケ谷小) 三田美紀子
▽(大袋小) 武井寿美
▽(荻島小) 鈴木誠
▽(出羽小) 門井小百合
▽(出羽小) 三浪真紀
▽(蒲生小) 川上大樹
▽(南越谷小) 中村香織
▽(南越谷小) 橋本和俊
▽(大袋北小) 白木祐介
▽(北越谷小) 堀井信吾
▽(宮本小) 杉山愛子
▽(西方小) 新井良一
▽(明正小) 田中佑季
▽(城ノ上小) 金子満由美
▽(城ノ上小) 菊田朝美
▽(八條小) 加藤千尋
▽(久喜小) 清宮なつみ
▽(清久小) 名東真樹
▽(青毛小) 石合武
▽(久喜東小) 吉野章
▽(久喜東小) 和田由佳
▽(三箇小) 大川好美
▽(三箇小) 山口智明
▽(栗橋南小) 坂口真澄
▽(栗橋南小) 鈴木里絵
▽(栗橋小) 島田成実
▽(東鷲宮小) 高橋昭子
▽(大山小) 荻原真理子
▽(南小[白岡市]) 山口範子
▽(白岡東小) 伊藤淳子
▽(須賀小) 関根望
▽(東小[宮代町]) 原昭義
▽(上高野小) 坂斉諒一
▽(長倉小) 川島照美
▽(長倉小) 吉田英子
▽(杉戸小) 渡辺志穂
▽(杉戸小) 小野香
▽(杉戸第三小) 舟木洋子
▽(西小[杉戸町]) 小林勝巳
▽(吉川小) 小倉英美
▽(関小) 内藤智子
▽(関小) 林ひろみ
▽(北谷小) 耀幸子
▽(北谷小) 小林常子
▽(美南小) 石川裕大
▽(早稲田小) 山田かさね
▽(八木郷小) 宮原ひかる
▽(彦成小) 鈴木充
▽(吹上小[三郷市]) 軍司光義
▽(桜小[三郷市]) 藤野直美
▽(鷹野小) 福井美由希
▽(新和小[三郷市]) 市来裕香
▽(新和小[三郷市]) 小椋真美
▽(丹後小) 原沙希
▽(前間小) 須賀善雄
▽(加須南小養護教諭) 関祐香
▽(幸松小養護教諭) 佐藤和枝
▽(立野小養護教諭) 関根紗織
▽(蓮田北小養護教諭) 小林香保留
▽(黒浜西小養護教諭) 早川典子
▽(大袋北小養護教諭) 佐藤とし江
▽(栗橋西小養護教諭) 和田昌枝
▽(杉戸第二小養護教諭) 五月女玉枝
▽(金杉小養護教諭) 伊藤みどり

【異動】
<行田市>
▽東小 (西小[行田市]) 森重佐記子
▽東小 (北小[行田市]) 大石令子
▽東小 (須加小) 大高千里
▽東小 (星宮小[行田市]教頭) 砂越聡
▽西小 (荒木小) 高峰史絵
▽西小 (越ケ谷小) 平井信太郎
▽南小 (東小[行田市]) 神田美千恵
▽南小 (北小[行田市]) 渡辺恵実
▽南小 (荒木小) 勝沼景子
▽南小 (泉小[行田市]) 立岡功之
▽南小 (三俣小) 三角加奈恵
▽北小 (中央小[行田市]) 松沢みどり
▽北小 (南小[行田市]) 入江恭子
▽北小 (星宮小[行田市]) 関口隼人
▽北小 (岩瀬小) 荻野啓子
▽北小 (黒浜西小) 森田歩美
▽埼玉小 (鴻茎小) 常田悠児
▽太田西小 (須加小教頭) 福地一行
▽太田西小 (星宮小[行田市]) 山本佑香
▽太田西小 (桜ケ丘小[行田市]) 今泉昌子
▽泉小 (太田西小) 堂下智里
▽泉小 (下忍小[行田市]) 図斉静枝
▽桜ケ丘小 (須加小) 関根和早
▽忍小 (中央小[行田市]) 丑久保千恵
▽忍小 (中央小[行田市]) 大島明日歌
▽忍小 (中央小[行田市]) 大須賀恵里子
▽忍小 (中央小[行田市]) 柏崎一男
▽忍小 (中央小[行田市]) 加藤直子
▽忍小 (中央小[行田市]) 金久保和宏
▽忍小 (中央小[行田市]) 金子亜弥
▽忍小 (中央小[行田市]) 鎌田菜摘
▽忍小 (中央小[行田市]) 斉藤華奈
▽忍小 (中央小[行田市]) 坂野井美和
▽忍小 (中央小[行田市]) 田代しほり
▽忍小 (中央小[行田市]) 武藤伸幸
▽忍小 (中央小[行田市]) 望月水香
▽忍小 (星宮小[行田市]) 辻浦幹人
▽忍小 (星宮小[行田市]) 野本郁
▽忍小 (星宮小[行田市]) 樋口美穂
▽忍小 (羽生南小) 斉藤悠
▽見沼小 (西小[行田市]) 杉山寿恵
▽見沼小 (荒木小) 秋山辰
▽見沼小 (荒木小) 乙部佑介
▽見沼小 (荒木小) 堀井まゆ
▽見沼小 (荒木小) 茂木智香
▽見沼小 (荒木小) 吉田夏絵
▽見沼小 (須加小) 江泉早希子
▽見沼小 (須加小) 金山智玲
▽南河原小 (北河原小) 小島ちひろ
▽南河原小 (北河原小) 寺山礼子
<加須市>
▽加須小 (牛島小) 沼田敦
▽加須小 (上内小) 杠美葉子
▽不動岡小 (花崎北小) 白鳥舞
▽不動岡小 (騎西小) 深野翔一
▽三俣小 (内牧小) 石原美季
▽三俣小 (蓮田中央小) 三上輝
▽三俣小 (杉戸第二小) 柳沢千遥
▽礼羽小 (江南北小) 鎌田彩
▽大桑小 (加須小) 岡戸はるな
▽大桑小 (不動岡小) 立岡友佳
▽大桑小 (黒浜小) 毛塚悠
▽水深小 (久喜東小) 浅沼優太
▽樋遣川小 (志多見小) 青鹿勝樹
▽樋遣川小 (高柳小) 福島博美
▽志多見小 (樋遣川小) 安東潤
▽大越小 (元和小) 猿橋美郁
▽花崎北小 (栗橋小) 松沼弘恵
▽花崎北小 (杉戸小) 白石歩
▽加須南小 (星宮小[行田市]) 市川栞里
▽騎西小 (不動岡小) 酒井一葉
▽騎西小 (西小[白岡市]) 石塚亜紀子
▽田ケ谷小 (本庄南小) 山崎里美
▽種足小 (鴻茎小) 栗原宏明
▽鴻茎小 (騎西小) 臼倉ゆかり
▽鴻茎小 (白岡東小) 川嶋健介[川島健介]
▽高柳小 (種足小) 根岸延子
▽高柳小 (黒浜小) 飯島千裕
▽大利根東小 (田ケ谷小) 折原陽子
▽元和小 (本町小[久喜市]) 小黒美穂
<羽生市>
▽羽生北小 (井泉小) 深町真子
▽羽生北小 (幸手小) 木村美希
▽新郷第一小 (羽生南小) 工藤隆太
▽新郷第二小 (岩瀬小) 関口麻里
▽新郷第二小 (上内小) 関根弘明
▽須影小 (井泉小) 成田健太郎
▽須影小 (白岡東小) 堀口紗也香
▽岩瀬小 (羽生北小) 岩田結里
▽岩瀬小 (西中[羽生市]) 柳岡純哉
▽川俣小 (羽生北小) 古島宏美
▽井泉小 (元和小) 石原里恵
▽井泉小 (羽生北小) 佐藤紘子
▽井泉小 (新郷第一小) 山本周
▽井泉小 (川俣小) 斎藤章保[斉藤章保]
▽手子林小 (太田西小) 田村裕一
▽三田ケ谷小 (鷲宮小) 藤田脩杜
▽羽生南小 (須影小) 伍井祐子
▽羽生南小 (三田ケ谷小) 池田順子
▽羽生南小 (三箇小) 松本友希
<春日部市>
▽粕壁小 (三俣小) 清水佳織
▽粕壁小 (緑小) 中島侑希
▽粕壁小 (大沢北小) 菅野祐希
▽粕壁小 (桜井南小) 佐藤光
▽内牧小 (南小[行田市]) 岡野志子
▽内牧小 (豊春小) 菊地扶佐子
▽内牧小 (豊春小) 本木真希
▽内牧小 (上沖小) 稲葉恭子
▽内牧小 (桜川小) 飯山洋子
▽豊春小 (上沖小) 佐生聖子
▽豊春小 (桜川小) 野崎加奈江
▽武里小 (豊野小[春日部市]) 小田原裕希
▽武里小 (新方小) 大森千聖
▽武里小 (上沖小教頭) 佐藤直子
▽幸松小 (豊野小[春日部市]) 小林綾子
▽幸松小 (牛島小) 鈴木由希子
▽幸松小 (さくら小) 石川愛美
▽豊野小 (粕壁小) 今井章子
▽豊野小 (牛島小) 佐渡由治
▽豊野小 (中野小) 大槻諒
▽豊野小 (豊野中) 山田恵莉香
▽備後小 (蒲生南小) 福田真也
▽八木崎小 (武里西小) 小畑智大
▽八木崎小 (栗橋小) 植田幸大
▽牛島小 (西方小) 野田智
▽緑小 (粕壁小) 石井寛子
▽緑小 (武里小) 先崎薫
▽緑小 (武里西小) 大場公子
▽上沖小 (泉小[川越市]) 金子紗也佳
▽上沖小 (篠津小) 石川恵
▽上沖小 (西小[白岡市]) 大垣弾夢
▽正善小 (久喜小) 須合千鶴
▽正善小 (松伏小) 浜克彦
▽立野小 (内牧小) 黒須みなみ
▽藤塚小 (緑小) 大平美佐枝
▽小渕小 (内牧小) 吉井裕美
▽小渕小 (久喜小) 佐藤素子
▽武里南小 (千間台小) 山本聡太郎
▽武里西小 (三俣小) 新田智明
▽武里西小 (内牧小) 水沼真咲子
▽南桜井小 (八木崎小) 新江達矢
▽南桜井小 (西方小) 松本美穂
▽川辺小 (瑞木小) 永野芳実
▽桜川小 (江戸川小中) 佐藤瑠里
▽桜川小 (千間台小) 兼井今日子
▽桜川小 (スラバヤ日本人学校) 田代佳子
▽中野小 (幸松小) 有川和考
▽中野小 (江戸川小中) 福田和香

<蓮田市>
▽蓮田南小 (上沖小) 児玉透
▽蓮田南小 (黒浜西小) 小栗智恵子
▽蓮田南小 (黒浜西小) 中谷進也
▽蓮田北小 (八木崎小) 星野大喜
▽蓮田北小 (黒浜北小) 綿貫美穂
▽平野小 (蓮田中央小) 吉村佳代子
▽平野小 (弥栄小) 内山優輝
▽黒浜小 (北越谷小) 儀間優子
▽黒浜小 (菖蒲東小) 大手綾華
▽蓮田中央小 (平野小) 斎藤富美子[斉藤富美子]
▽蓮田中央小 (黒浜西小) 栗城紗知子
▽蓮田中央小 (出羽小) 山田葵
▽黒浜西小 (蓮田南小) 板倉治子
▽黒浜西小 (蓮田中央小) 小山理恵
▽黒浜西小 (黒浜南小) 高橋舞
▽黒浜西小 (大沢北小) 内藤太一
▽黒浜南小 (東小[宮代町]) 鎌田裕子
▽黒浜北小 (蓮田南小) 森永真由美
<越谷市>
▽越ケ谷小 (八條小) 大石海
▽越ケ谷小 (新和小[三郷市]) 有家彩加
▽越ケ谷小 (幸房小) 大越美幸
▽大沢小 (新曽北小) 今野真子
▽新方小 (川柳小[越谷市]) 井田光則
▽新方小 (瑞木小) 林千尋
▽桜井小 (彦成小) 井上瑠音
▽大袋小 (鷹野小) 中沢英二
▽荻島小 (明正小) 寺本理実
▽出羽小 (粕壁小) 矢口幸平
▽出羽小 (荻島小) 野地和佳奈
▽出羽小 (丹後小) 関根恵利花
▽出羽小 (富士中) 平林隆弘
▽大相模小 (潮止小) 宇田篤央
▽大相模小 (大瀬小) 五味悠佳
▽大相模小 (新和小[三郷市]) 市村一美
▽増林小 (大袋東小) 大川聖子
▽川柳小 (大袋小) 星野薫
▽川柳小 (彦成小) 松田直也
▽川柳小 (南中[越谷市]) 谷口航太
▽南越谷小 (桜井南小) 松井尚美
▽南越谷小 (吉川小) 矢部友基
▽南越谷小 (高州小) 辻理緒
▽東越谷小 (城ノ上小) 野水理恵
▽東越谷小 (本町小[久喜市]) 小澤紀之[小沢紀之]
▽大沢北小 (太田小[久喜市]) 永野卓也
▽大沢北小 (戸ケ崎小) 田畑彩
▽大袋北小 (幸房小) 熊沢実咲
▽蒲生南小 (川柳小[越谷市]) 瀬尾初美
▽蒲生南小 (大原小) 小玉景子
▽北越谷小 (美南小) 藤原亜記子
▽大袋東小 (南越谷小) 小島美穂
▽大袋東小 (宮本小) 樋口陽子
▽平方小 (新方小) 吉野学之紀
▽平方小 (明正小) 栗谷由佳
▽平方小 (関小) 熊谷桃那
▽弥栄小 (松之木小) 目黒友樹
▽弥栄小 (吉川小) 黒羽穂
▽大間野小 (粕壁小) 鈴木裕太
▽大間野小 (増林小) 村山健児
▽大間野小 (蒲生第二小) 山田敦子
▽宮本小 (花田小) 松村陽子
▽宮本小 (笠原小[宮代町]) 須賀敦
▽宮本小 (栄小[吉川市]) 桜本志帆
▽西方小 (彦糸小) 池沢碧
▽西方小 (瑞木小) 清水陽平
▽鷺後小 (桶川小) 中田紗里
▽明正小 (宮本小) 桧山憲司
▽明正小 (大瀬小) 鈴木友真
▽千間台小 (栗橋南小) 折笠茉美
▽千間台小 (彦郷小) 植竹由貴
▽桜井南小 (蒲生第二小) 田中友里子
▽桜井南小 (潮止小) 川島香菜
▽桜井南小 (新和小[三郷市]) 田中喜教
▽花田小 (出羽小) 田村英樹
▽花田小 (戸ケ崎小) 須藤花梨
▽城ノ上小 (東越谷小) 鈴木裕吾
▽城ノ上小 (栗橋南小) 荒井竜輔
▽城ノ上小 (早稲田小) 鈴木真奈
▽蒲生小 (備後小) 桜本航輔
▽蒲生小 (南桜井小) 円城寺詩織
▽蒲生小 (蒲生小) 石倉詩織
▽蒲生小 (蒲生小) 大矢久美子
▽蒲生小 (蒲生小) 岡本美令
▽蒲生小 (蒲生小) 落合啓太
▽蒲生小 (蒲生小) 川辺未来
▽蒲生小 (蒲生小) 中野亜祐美
▽蒲生小 (蒲生小) 根本祐太郎
▽蒲生小 (蒲生小) 浜口梢
▽蒲生小 (蒲生小) 平石真央
▽蒲生小 (蒲生小) 星野陽尊
▽蒲生小 (蒲生小) 細田貴宏
▽蒲生小 (蒲生小) 南春菜
▽蒲生小 (蒲生小) 嶺岡広美[峰岡広美]
▽蒲生小 (蒲生小) 吉田野恵
▽蒲生小 (蒲生小) 米沢絵里菜
▽蒲生小 (蒲生第二小) 金沢未来
▽蒲生小 (蒲生第二小) 上敷領静香
▽蒲生小 (蒲生第二小) 川野さゆり
▽蒲生小 (蒲生第二小) 小林真理子
▽蒲生小 (蒲生第二小) 斎藤悠輔[斉藤悠輔]
▽蒲生小 (蒲生第二小) 佐藤敦子
▽蒲生小 (蒲生第二小) 鈴木崇弘
▽蒲生小 (蒲生第二小) 鈴木涼
▽蒲生小 (蒲生第二小) 関川香穂
▽蒲生小 (蒲生第二小) 永田雄一
▽蒲生小 (蒲生第二小) 三浦光香
▽蒲生小 (蒲生第二小) 持木真莉菜
▽蒲生小 (蒲生第二小) 山下研
▽蒲生小 (大袋東小) 高橋杏子
▽蒲生小 (大間野小) 武井和子
▽蒲生小 (笠原小[宮代町]) 安田志帆
<八潮市>
▽八條小 (桜井小) 矢野真依子
▽八條小 (大間野小) 小竹雅也
▽潮止小 (蒲生第二小) 千葉真智子
▽潮止小 (大瀬小) 鳥羽聖子
▽潮止小 (新和小[三郷市]) 山下健太
▽大曽根小 (高州小) 石井剛史
▽松之木小 (前谷小) 石川絵莉子
▽八條北小 (八條小) 四方孝明
▽大瀬小 (川柳小[越谷市]) 加賀屋志穂
▽大瀬小 (蒲生第二小) 菅原純子
▽大瀬小 (彦糸小) 庄司遊斗
▽大原小 (明正小) 大野木陽
▽大原小 (松之木小) 村田薫
▽大原小 (新和小[三郷市]) 小松桃子
<久喜市>
▽久喜小 (上沖小) 秋元亨子
▽久喜小 (蓮田南小) 本間大夢
▽太田小 (須賀小) 片岡亮奈
▽清久小 (本町小[川口市]) 野口優
▽清久小 (加須南小) 平塚拓也
▽本町小 (中央小[行田市]) 石山寛之
▽本町小 (大袋北小) 阿部真紀
▽青葉小 (武里南小) 安田明宏
▽青毛小 (南越谷小) 菊池奈津美
▽青毛小 (百間小) 三枝英彰
▽久喜東小 (南越谷小) 鈴木麻斗
▽久喜東小 (桜田小) 吉田沙綾
▽久喜東小 (東鷲宮小) 石橋香理
▽菖蒲小 (越谷西特別支援) 木村悟
▽小林小 (鷲宮小) 瀧田明日香[滝田明日香]
▽三箇小 (栢間小) 小沢晃司
▽三箇小 (菖蒲東小) 小林千寿香
▽栢間小 (清久小) 正能慎久
▽菖蒲東小 (泉小[行田市]) 高木麻由
▽菖蒲東小 (南河原小) 坂本亮
▽菖蒲東小 (砂原小) 橋本洋子
▽栗橋西小 (上内小) 鹿児島宏子
▽栗橋南小 (八代小) 松本彩香
▽栗橋南小 (さくら小) 杉島啓輝
▽栗橋小 (新曽小) 鳥谷部舞耶
▽栗橋小 (花崎北小) 磯達也
▽栗橋小 (鷲宮小) 鈴木理恵子
▽栗橋小 (桜田小) 中村恭子
▽鷲宮小 (上内小) 大屋充人
▽鷲宮小 (上内小) 小山周悟
▽鷲宮小 (玉井小) 長谷川正樹
▽桜田小 (加須小) 大竹真由
▽桜田小 (太田小[久喜市]) 長谷川和香
▽砂原小 (井泉小) 篠沢諒
▽砂原小 (出羽小) 矢代千絢
▽東鷲宮小 (高砂小[草加市]) 済陽多良
▽東鷲宮小 (栗橋小) 石川章子
▽東鷲宮小 (鷲宮小) 黒川康介
<白岡市>
▽篠津小 (幸松小) 石井優里子
▽篠津小 (小林小) 長谷川彩乃
▽南小 (大桑小) 片野坂啓太
▽南小 (上内小) 高柳真央
▽南小 (西小[白岡市]) 小川陽子
▽西小 (騎西小) 山中藍
▽西小 (西小[杉戸町]) 土田凌平
▽白岡東小 (水深小) 鈴木俊祐
▽白岡東小 (南小[白岡市]) 小田島知香
▽白岡東小 (長倉小) 瀬名波歩
<宮代町>
▽須賀小 (新里小) 湯本陽介
▽須賀小 (南小[白岡市]) 稲葉しおり
▽須賀小 (笠原小[宮代町]) 正能久美子
▽須賀小 (さかえ小) 中江拓巳
▽百間小 (清久小) 西野隼太
▽百間小 (須賀小) 冨沢孝子[富沢孝子]
▽百間小 (須賀小) 内藤淑恵
▽東小 (東越谷小) 須藤緑
▽東小 (青毛小) 鈴木美咲
▽笠原小 (菖蒲東小) 角田周
▽笠原小 (百間小) 森田純子
▽笠原小 (上高野小) 荒井夕貴
<幸手市>
▽幸手小 (羽生南小) 塩田美絵
▽権現堂川小 (正善小) 稲橋達也
▽上高野小 (青葉小) 中見川育美
▽上高野小 (さくら小) 松永愛
▽吉田小 (平方小[越谷市]) 戸張博貴
▽八代小 (南桜井小) 佐藤光
▽八代小 (さかえ小) 高光恵
▽行幸小 (さくら小) 中尾真梨
▽長倉小 (太田東小) 青柳舞
▽長倉小 (八代小) 大林泰
▽さかえ小 (平野小) 吉田洋介
▽さかえ小 (上高野小) 石田真澄
▽さかえ小 (吉田小[幸手市]) 広瀬香織
▽さくら小 (三俣小) 長世早紀
▽さくら小 (弥栄小) 鈴木なつみ
▽さくら小 (権現堂川小) 上温湯盛
▽さくら小 (さかえ小) 斎藤薫[斉藤薫]
<杉戸町>
▽杉戸小 (南小[白岡市]) 高橋健太
▽杉戸小 (杉戸第三小) 五月女顕之
▽杉戸小 (杉戸第二小) 加藤順子
▽杉戸小 (泉小[杉戸町]) 沼尾綾香
▽杉戸小 (高野台小) 杉山孝子
▽杉戸第三小 (花崎北小) 中村大智
▽杉戸第三小 (篠津小) 金子絢香
▽西小 (杉戸第三小) 藤沼奈穂
▽杉戸第二小 (黒浜南小) 松中友里
▽杉戸第二小 (泉小[杉戸町]) 赤坂朋子
▽杉戸第二小 (高野台小) 秋田美和
▽杉戸第二小 (高野台小) 川畑真美
▽泉小 (杉戸小) 飯田亜希子
▽高野台小 (杉戸小) 望月千波
<松伏町>
▽松伏小 (桜井南小) 芳賀つぐみ
▽松伏小 (八幡小[八潮市]) 野水直哉
▽松伏小 (旭小[吉川市]) 鳥飼貴司
▽金杉小 (松伏小) 佐藤みき
▽金杉小 (松伏第二小) 遠藤誠子
▽松伏第二小 (行幸小) 田村浩基
▽松伏第二小 (金杉小) 佐藤雅弥
<吉川市>
▽吉川小 (大相模小) 小岩井則昭
▽吉川小 (高州東小) 青木真琴
▽旭小 (越ケ谷小) 稲永友香
▽旭小 (関小) 駒井敦子
▽旭小 (北谷小) 栗原正良
▽関小 (城ノ上小) 本沢弘道
▽関小 (美南小) 岡部諭
▽関小 (高州小) 鈴木麗花
▽北谷小 (旭小[吉川市]) 佐藤百合子
▽北谷小 (中曽根小) 赤沢留美
▽中曽根小 (城ノ上小) 篠原みゆき
▽中曽根小 (北谷小) 関根香江
▽中曽根小 (北谷小) 千葉美和
▽美南小 (大相模小) 福田祐香
▽美南小 (平方小[越谷市]) 宮脇茉里
▽美南小 (宮本小) 滝沢哲平
▽美南小 (花田小) 渡辺彩加
▽美南小 (旭小[吉川市]) 大倉佐智子
▽美南小 (中曽根小) 松原由梨
<三郷市>
▽早稲田小 (彦郷小) 竹内忍
▽八木郷小 (蒲生南小) 小泉栞綾
▽戸ケ崎小 (八木郷小) 高橋智紗子
▽戸ケ崎小 (前谷小) 渡部恵美子
▽戸ケ崎小 (高州東小) 池部忠志
▽彦成小 (大原小) 小番隼人
▽高州小 (大原小) 小寺一裕
▽桜小 (越ケ谷小) 福村和大
▽鷹野小 (新久小) 三原恭裕
▽鷹野小 (後谷小) 須賀恵子
▽新和小 (南小[所沢市]) 飯村由梨奈
▽幸房小 (宮本小) 柳沢芽衣
▽幸房小 (彦成小) 染谷翼
▽立花小 (前谷小) 高田美穂
▽立花小 (前間小) 真鍋由起子
▽彦糸小 (立花小) 鈴木貴久
▽前谷小 (東鷲宮小) 工藤千愛
▽前谷小 (戸ケ崎小) 宮田香奈
▽高州東小 (亀久保小) 門田琴巴
▽高州東小 (戸ケ崎小) 増田一喜
▽彦郷小 (水深小) 会田彩
▽彦郷小 (大曽根小) 内田博行
▽丹後小 (高州東小) 田所文子
▽前間小 (松之木小) 荒木友美
▽前間小 (八木郷小) 橋本建
▽瑞木小 (坂戸小) 宮島万柚子

<海外日本人学校>
▽上海日本人学校虹橋校教諭 (手子林小) 河合政輝
<養護教諭・栄養教諭>
▽東小[行田市] (星宮小[行田市]) 多田弥生
▽埼玉小 (泉小[行田市]) 貫井聡美
▽太田西小 (太田東小) 漆原みゆき
▽太田東小 (北河原小) 青柳美穂
▽泉小[行田市] (東小[行田市]) 山田志帆子
▽忍小 (中央小[行田市]) 泰居利佳
▽見沼小 (桜ケ丘小[行田市]) 今村衣代
▽志多見小 (東鷲宮小) 江森瑞希
▽高柳小 (志多見小) 岩崎亜希子
▽手子林小 (加須東中) 坂本純夏
▽幸松小 (小渕小) 重広治美
▽立野小 (大利根中) 内田美菜実
▽小渕小 (太田西小) 服部苑子
▽大袋小 (荻島小) 大川孝子
▽荻島小 (蒲生第二小) 安部智子
▽大相模小 (城ノ上小) 佐々木真由紀
▽蒲生南小 (桜川小) 木村なみ
▽城ノ上小 (花田小) 河野桂子
▽蒲生小 (蒲生小) 岡本由紀子
▽蒲生小 (大相模小) 岩田美津子
▽八幡小[八潮市] (大原小) 冨塚里江[富塚里江]
▽久喜小 (菖蒲東小) 寺川真里
▽清久小 (久喜小) 山口ルミ
▽菖蒲東小 (手子林小) 飯田彩子
▽栗橋西小 (清久小) 内海敦子
▽東鷲宮小 (上内小) 近江真由
▽さくら小 (東中[幸手市]) 新井直子
▽杉戸第二小 (上沖小) 赤松優香
▽関小 (中曽根小) 亀井道子

【新採用】
▽東小[行田市] 渡辺有見子
▽西小[行田市] 村山佳子
▽南小[行田市] 長谷川芽依
▽北小[行田市] 古橋美柚
▽太田西小 森田朋子
▽下忍小[行田市] 森田万里子
▽泉小[行田市] 小野田翔
▽桜ケ丘小[行田市] 中村亮太
▽忍小 篠原滉平
▽加須小 小守優紀
▽加須小 増尾和哉
▽不動岡小 安斎加乃[安斉加乃]
▽三俣小 大竹潤
▽三俣小 萩本愛実
▽礼羽小 新井絵理
▽礼羽小 河上圭吾
▽大桑小 松本佳憲
▽大桑小 森田奈々子
▽水深小 嘉納由貴
▽水深小 滝田実花
▽花崎北小 平井智也
▽加須南小 越川綾子
▽騎西小 高瀬千秋
▽田ケ谷小 内原仁子
▽高柳小 乾太智
▽北川辺西小 神田大輝
▽北川辺東小 相沢安美
▽大利根東小 川上三穂
▽原道小 篠崎柳星
▽豊野小[加須市] 大木和俊
▽元和小 出井優佳
▽羽生北小 高野日菜子
▽岩瀬小 竹沢彩
▽井泉小 倉本里紗
▽手子林小 富田郁未
▽粕壁小 加藤佑佳
▽内牧小 岩野智美
▽内牧小 土井敦裕
▽豊春小 田村美幸
▽豊春小 土井蒼大
▽武里小 東弓佳
▽武里小 高橋幹人
▽幸松小 須藤耀介
▽八木崎小 朝比奈伊織
▽八木崎小 田部井彩夏
▽牛島小 松平夏希
▽緑小 日高かおり
▽緑小 牧志おり
▽上沖小 川田優菜
▽上沖小 高田萌々
▽正善小 小林龍一[小林竜一]
▽正善小 正能茉莉
▽立野小 大友可衣
▽立野小 狩野元
▽小渕小 三浦晃介
▽南桜井小 石川百合
▽川辺小 新井孔貴
▽桜川小 井上琴音
▽桜川小 坂井孝光
▽中野小 塩島菜々美
▽中野小 村上大
▽蓮田南小 根岸花奈
▽蓮田北小 江口慧
▽平野小 牧平暢
▽黒浜小 竹谷知夏
▽蓮田中央小 安住龍二[安住竜二]
▽黒浜西小 引間薫
▽黒浜北小 榎本実佳
▽大沢小[越谷市] 中村早苗
▽新方小 青木友紀
▽大袋小 津田結花
▽大袋小 松本クリス
▽荻島小 木場雪香
▽出羽小 阿部和也
▽大相模小 角田瞬
▽大相模小 元井玲香
▽大相模小 矢坂豊
▽川柳小[越谷市] 板垣翼
▽川柳小[越谷市] 中田真菜
▽川柳小[越谷市] 渡辺啓太
▽南越谷小 小沼紗也
▽南越谷小 松原光佑
▽大沢北小 鈴木瑠莉
▽大袋北小 佐藤京子
▽大袋北小 皆川大
▽蒲生南小 太田友晴
▽蒲生南小 岡本諭
▽大間野小 斉藤光
▽宮本小 遠山智彦
▽宮本小 浜野南
▽西方小 池田皓亮
▽西方小 松村美空
▽鷺後小 内田岳穂
▽鷺後小 山川佳子
▽鷺後小 吉田直史
▽明正小 勝田大輔
▽明正小 玉井夏海
▽明正小 津布久宜子
▽桜井南小 若林葵理菜
▽花田小 石山晟大
▽花田小 寿松木汐莉
▽城ノ上小 高須楓
▽城ノ上小 美濃島裕介
▽蒲生小 後藤佳代子
▽蒲生小 藤原なな佳
▽蒲生小 箕輪拓也
▽潮止小 上野大心
▽潮止小 本沢優果
▽八幡小[八潮市] 太田大地
▽大曽根小 石井リサ
▽大曽根小 佐野翼
▽大曽根小 竹谷健司
▽松之木小 松本直也
▽中川小 星野将大
▽八條北小 寺田恵
▽大瀬小 大沢まなみ
▽大瀬小 小畑大樹
▽大瀬小 永島さりな
▽大原小 石坂康太
▽大原小 鈴木むつみ
▽久喜小 池沢亜衣
▽久喜小 小保方将司
▽太田小[久喜市] 栗原菜摘
▽太田小[久喜市] 小林健作
▽本町小[久喜市] 関野海星
▽青毛小 熊倉梨紗
▽青毛小 後藤元気
▽久喜東小 塚本絢香
▽菖蒲小 稲村歩美
▽三箇小 江黒千晶
▽栗橋南小 高橋桂奈
▽栗橋南小 根岸将寛
▽栗橋小 鈴木将平
▽栗橋小 高田みゆ
▽鷲宮小 渡辺悠真子
▽桜田小 岡村篤
▽桜田小 斉藤優太
▽桜田小 清水朋子
▽桜田小 吉岡知子
▽砂原小 今成竜太
▽砂原小 松本百萌香
▽東鷲宮小 浮部由多加
▽東鷲宮小 高野真桜
▽東鷲宮小 根本雅子
▽篠津小 高橋英未佳
▽大山小 池上優宇
▽南小[白岡市] 斎藤茜子[斉藤茜子]
▽西小[白岡市] 岩崎真尋
▽西小[白岡市] 戸守雄亮
▽百間小 藤田花菜
▽東小[宮代町] 稲葉大樹
▽笠原小[宮代町] 新井奈々美
▽上高野小 遠藤晃平
▽上高野小 柳田彩乃
▽八代小 大森彩花
▽長倉小 新井菜月
▽杉戸小 山下彩花
▽西小[杉戸町] 内山秀輝
▽吉川小 遠藤正信
▽吉川小 長井真穂
▽旭小[吉川市] 村田美里
▽関小 高橋健
▽北谷小 岩出旬平
▽北谷小 末松治紘
▽中曽根小 猪原ゆめ
▽中曽根小 星野智樹
▽美南小 阿部直広
▽美南小 鈴木優華子
▽美南小 中田佑希
▽早稲田小 正村大将
▽彦成小 朝倉勇樹
▽彦成小 島村果歩
▽高州小 栃窪舞
▽高州小 馬場朝日
▽吹上小[三郷市] 赤出川桃果
▽吹上小[三郷市] 木村惇兵
▽桜小[三郷市] 武子恵
▽桜小[三郷市] 宮沢和明
▽鷹野小 森阪祥
▽新和小[三郷市] 伊東美紅
▽新和小[三郷市] 大沢康太
▽新和小[三郷市] 草野貴美香
▽新和小[三郷市] 田渡蓮
▽新和小[三郷市] 水嶋あかね[水島あかね]
▽幸房小 伊藤陽菜
▽幸房小 井上葵
▽幸房小 太田美和
▽幸房小 川俣亜門
▽幸房小 白岩真来
▽幸房小 吉村泉希
▽立花小 桧山泰平
▽彦糸小 加藤朱里
▽前谷小 木戸里咲子
▽高州東小 石川織江
▽彦郷小 桃井美波
▽丹後小 川崎良遥
▽前間小 今宿響
▽前間小 高岩佑衣
▽瑞木小 成田航太
▽後谷小 川村美和子
▽桜ケ丘小[行田市]養護教諭 清水美紗
▽加須南小養護教諭 永野悠寧
▽北川辺東小養護教諭 松崎純奈
▽新郷第二小養護教諭 田島陽菜
▽蓮田北小養護教諭 成田佳穂
▽川柳小[越谷市]養護教諭 小沢保乃加
▽宮本小養護教諭 古里瞭果
▽明正小養護教諭 金丸瑞紀
▽花田小養護教諭 早川美久
▽潮止小養護教諭 安西まりな
▽前間小養護教諭 肥塚絢菜
▽大袋小栄養教諭 小嶋千恵[小島千恵]
▽鷹野小栄養教諭 鈴木彩映

○事務職員
【退職】
▽(埼玉小事務主幹) 田島章江
▽(手子林小事務主幹) 松岡幹夫
▽(武里小事務主事) 武沢洋貴
▽(さかえ小事務主任) 萩原純子
▽(さくら小事務主幹) 桜井恵美子
▽(泉小[杉戸町]事務主幹) 堺野秀明
▽(高野台小事務主幹) 岩浪正二
▽(前谷小事務主幹) 輿水祐子
▽(丹後小事務主幹) 川田則子
【異動】
▽太田西小事務主事 (須加小事務主事) 野中啓貴
▽忍小事務主査 (中央小[行田市]事務主査) 緒方裕子
▽見沼小事務主任 (荒木小事務主任) 川田教子
▽武里小事務主査 (川辺小事務主査) 吉田ますみ
▽蓮田南小事務主任 (教育総務部教職員課主任) 湯村剣士
▽黒浜小事務主査 (蓮田南小事務主査) 金子陽子
▽桜井小事務主査 (大原小事務主査) 伊藤雅人
▽大袋小事務主査 (桜井小事務主査) 田中真記子
▽東越谷小事務主任 (新方小事務主任) 小川沙織
▽西方小事務主任 (城ノ上小事務主事) 永山貴寛
▽城ノ上小事務主幹 (東越谷小事務主幹) 根岸由恵
▽八幡小[八潮市]事務主事 (栄進中事務主事) 高尾梨奈
▽大原小事務主査 (千間台小事務主査) 木村佳子
▽菖蒲東小事務主事 (太田西小事務主事) 青木宏暁
▽西小[白岡市]事務主事 (八代小事務主事) 佐藤あおい
▽百間小事務主幹 (百間中事務主幹) 米丸理子
▽八代小事務主事 (菁莪中事務主事) 荒木空
▽旭小[吉川市]事務主任 (東中[吉川市]事務主任) 西尾仁志
▽三輪野江小事務主査 (美南小事務主査) 津田勇樹
▽美南小事務主任 (旭小[吉川市]事務主任) 畑田一樹
▽瑞木小事務主幹 (新田中事務主幹) 若林麻里子
【新採用】
▽志多見小事務主事 小林美愛
▽高柳小事務主事 山本姫花
▽川俣小事務主事 飯塚真衣
▽井泉小事務主事 中島美穂
▽大相模小事務主事 藤森佳音
▽川柳小[越谷市]事務主事 山崎克己
▽南越谷小事務主事 芳賀宥太
▽明正小事務主事 前田大晴
▽千間台小事務主事 海老沢奈苗
▽さかえ小事務主事 本田茉由
▽高野台小事務主事 藤涼夏
▽金杉小事務主事 柴田純