東京都 各校 校長・副校長 退職 2021/03/31

3月31日付
かっこ()内は前所属、大かっこ[]内は補足・異体字等
・3月31日発表

☆令和3年度 東京都
◎校長・副校長 退職

○校長
▽(中央区立城東小) 小久保秀雄
▽(中央区立阪本小) 小川優
▽(中央区立中央小) 野田和敬
▽(港区立本村小) 山村登洋
▽(港区立東町小) 羽田野庸史
▽(新宿区立天神小) 新井正一
▽(新宿区立花園小) 川崎勝久
▽(文京区立関口台町小) 相原雄三
▽(文京区立窪町小) 松本絵美子
▽(文京区立大塚小) 田村純子
▽(台東区立東泉小) 佐藤貴生
▽(台東区立松葉小) 藤澤隆惠[藤沢隆惠・藤澤隆恵・藤沢隆恵]
▽(墨田区立両国小) 平林久美子
▽(墨田区立第四吾嬬小) 清水雅也
▽(江東区立明治小[統括]) 喜名朝博
▽(江東区立第四大島小) 宮野いずみ
▽(江東区立北砂小) 原弘義
▽(江東区立大島南央小) 松原好広
▽(品川区立御殿山小) 勝進亮次
▽(品川区立鮫浜小) 松本覚
▽(品川区立鈴ヶ森小) 甲斐正教
▽(品川区立中延小) 吉川啓子
▽(目黒区立八雲小) 長谷豊
▽(目黒区立向原小) 莊司るみ[荘司るみ]
▽(目黒区立五本木小) 深谷千恵
▽(目黒区立鷹番小) 圓山賢吾[円山賢吾]
▽(目黒区立駒場小) 北島陽彦
▽(目黒区立緑ヶ丘小) 若林研司
▽(目黒区立宮前小) 渡部浩文
▽(大田区立山王小) 池口洋一郎
▽(大田区立馬込第三小) 東山良彦
▽(大田区立都南小) 飯島典子
▽(大田区立矢口西小) 佐治信哲
▽(大田区立南蒲小) 山本充子
▽(世田谷区立明正小) 小林佳世
▽(世田谷区立給田小) 飴家純
▽(渋谷区立加計塚小) 近藤新太郎
▽(渋谷区立鳩森小) 鈴木優子
▽(中野区立啓明小) 中村明子
▽(中野区立桃花小) 高橋俊之
▽(中野区立平和の森小) 渡島郁弘
▽(中野区立美鳩小) 佐藤民男
▽(杉並区立桃井第一小[統括]) 高橋浩平
▽(杉並区立浜田山小) 伊勢明子
▽(杉並区立堀之内小) 渡瀬穰介
▽(杉並区立高井戸東小) 坂本智子
▽(豊島区立西巣鴨小) 野村友彦
▽(豊島区立池袋第三小) 鮫島千惠子[鮫島千恵子]
▽(豊島区立千早小) 鈴木美紀
▽(豊島区立高松小) 伊東博昭
▽(豊島区立南池袋小) 宮澤晴彦[宮沢晴彦]
▽(北区立王子第五小) 清水智子
▽(北区立柳田小) 貝塚一石
▽(北区立浮間小) 宮崎史隆
▽(北区立西浮間小) 小島みつる
▽(北区立滝野川第三小) 小山勉
▽(北区立桐ヶ丘郷小) 朝倉靖雄
▽(荒川区立汐入東小) 天野英幸
▽(板橋区立中台小) 海藤美鈴
▽(板橋区立舟渡小) 東みどり
▽(板橋区立金沢小) 赤木勲
▽(板橋区立常盤台小) 田口洋子
▽(板橋区立高島第二小) 樋口晋
▽(板橋区立赤塚新町小) 笹河悦郎
▽(練馬区立谷原小) 池上育志
▽(練馬区立大泉第六小) 西野國子[西野国子]
▽(練馬区立下石神井小) 境野宏樹
▽(練馬区立橋戸小) 青木俊哉
▽(練馬区立光が丘春の風小) 世古徳浩
▽(足立区立江北小) 八木雅治
▽(足立区立高野小) 武智勇喜
▽(足立区立亀田小[統括]) 大井欣一
▽(足立区立中川小) 加藤雅弘
▽(足立区立東伊興小) 宇都宮晴美
▽(足立区立青井小) 齋藤智子[斎藤智子・斉藤智子]
▽(足立区立栗原北小) 吉田益巳
▽(葛飾区立住吉小) 滝谷晃彦
▽(葛飾区立東柴又小) 島野浩之
▽(葛飾区立細田小) 森内昌也
▽(葛飾区立東金町小) 河村麻里
▽(江戸川区立一之江小) 国分靖
▽(江戸川区立下小岩第二小) 篠原一
▽(八王子市立第八小) 有賀康美
▽(八王子市立由井第一小) 竹内浩子
▽(八王子市立山田小) 山村晃一
▽(八王子市立横川小) 加藤方浩
▽(八王子市立柏木小) 秋吉達也
▽(立川市立第八小) 関口保司
▽(武蔵野市立第二小) 大沢武弘
▽(武蔵野市立大野田小[統括]) 藤橋義之
▽(武蔵野市立井之頭小) 赤羽幸子
▽(武蔵野市立関前南小) 加藤聖記
▽(三鷹市立大沢台小) 高橋奨
▽(三鷹市立井口小) 苅込希
▽(青梅市立霞台小) 佐藤広明
▽(青梅市立友田小) 妹尾達実
▽(府中市立本宿小) 佐藤純一
▽(府中市立白糸台小) 寺田慎吾
▽(府中市立日新小) 渡邉妙子[渡辺妙子]
▽(調布市立上ノ原小) 寺本喜和
▽(調布市立若葉小) 渡邊桂子[渡辺桂子]
▽(町田市立町田第五小) 五十嵐俊子
▽(町田市立本町田東小) 望月伸悟
▽(町田市立鶴川第二小) 鈴木明子
▽(町田市立南成瀬小) 鯵坂映子
▽(日野市立日野第三小) 山口早苗
▽(日野市立日野第八小[統括]) 松永式子
▽(日野市立仲田小) 沼田忠晶
▽(東村山市立回田小) 福留潮
▽(東村山市立八坂小[統括]) 矢部崇
▽(東村山市立南台小) 栗原康裕
▽(東村山市立東萩山小) 小林正隆
▽(東大和市立第二小) 伊藤誠治
▽(東大和市立第十小) 澤崎彰一[沢崎彰一]
▽(清瀬市立清瀬第四小) 岩崎治彦
▽(東久留米市立第七小) 澤井康郎[沢井康郎]
▽(東久留米市立南町小) 伊藤幸一
▽(武蔵村山市立第八小) 牧一彦
▽(武蔵村山市立第九小) 村山博子
▽(武蔵村山市立第十小) 鶴田浩二
▽(稲城市立稲城第一小) 井上央
▽(羽村市立富士見小) 岡前克之
▽(あきる野市立南秋留小) 中島靖二
▽(西東京市立谷戸第二小) 小林克彦
▽(西東京市立保谷小) 野崎信行
▽(西東京市立中原小) 水野伸一郎
▽(日の出町立本宿小) 小原正弘
▽(奥多摩町立氷川小) 松下静徳
▽(大島出張所立つつじ小) 田代紳一郎
▽(港区立高松中) 釼持利行[剣持利行]
▽(港区立高陵中) 平川恒美
▽(港区立六本木中) 石原嘉人
▽(墨田区立墨田中) 杉浦伸一
▽(墨田区立寺島中) 田中茂和
▽(墨田区立文花中) 稲垣吉実
▽(江東区立深川第四中) 竹原眞[竹原真]
▽(江東区立砂町中) 菅野哲郎
▽(江東区立南砂中) 山本修
▽(品川区立荏原第六中) 伊藤惠造[伊藤恵造]
▽(品川区立戸越台中) 蜂屋隆子
▽(大田区立大森第八中) 竹内彰泰
▽(大田区立大森第三中) 笛木啓介
▽(大田区立大森第七中) 増元啓彰
▽(大田区立羽田中) 松井圭一
▽(大田区立出雲中) 大石哲
▽(大田区立蒲田中) 杉尾泰子
▽(世田谷区立上祖師谷中) 柄澤茂之[柄沢茂之]
▽(世田谷区立喜多見中) 楠美利文
▽(渋谷区立鉢山中) 畠山直也
▽(渋谷区立上原中) 守原智信
▽(渋谷区立松濤中) 小幡政明
▽(杉並区立東原中) 小松進一
▽(杉並区立大宮中) 関田誠
▽(杉並区立西宮中) 由井良昌
▽(杉並区立和泉中[統括]) 田中稔
▽(豊島区立巣鴨北中) 平本浩実
▽(豊島区立西池袋中[統括]) 江川登
▽(北区立桐ヶ丘中) 千葉千恵
▽(北区立十条富士見中) 松本洋人
▽(北区立滝野川紅葉中) 井口尚明
▽(北区立赤羽岩淵中) 綿貫正人
▽(板橋区立板橋第三中) 武田幸雄
▽(板橋区立加賀中) 水谷智子
▽(板橋区立志村第四中) 北村康子
▽(板橋区立西台中) 長濱裕也[長浜裕也]
▽(板橋区立上板橋第三中) 山口敦
▽(板橋区立赤塚第一中) 新飯田潤一
▽(板橋区立赤塚第二中[統括]) 荒井秀樹
▽(練馬区立北町中) 中嶋雅彦[中島雅彦]
▽(練馬区立石神井東中) 市川昌彦
▽(練馬区立関中) 大澤秀吉[大沢秀吉]
▽(練馬区立光が丘第三中) 眞々田透[真々田透]
▽(足立区立第七中) 佐藤秀直
▽(足立区立第九中) 佐藤豊
▽(足立区立第十二中) 上岡祥邦
▽(足立区立東島根中) 宮下みどり
▽(足立区立谷中中) 武藤秀徳
▽(足立区立千寿青葉中) 鈴木幸雄
▽(足立区立千寿桜堤中) 勝田敏行
▽(葛飾区立新宿中) 沢田秀夫
▽(葛飾区立綾瀬中) 佐藤幸浩
▽(葛飾区立常盤中) 臼倉孝弘
▽(葛飾区立一之台中) 入山賢一
▽(葛飾区立東金町中) 武内好市
▽(江戸川区立瑞江中) 岩下敏夫
▽(江戸川区立瑞江第二中) 滝澤清豪[滝沢清豪]
▽(江戸川区立鹿本中) 富永光一
▽(江戸川区立小岩第一中) 川崎純一
▽(江戸川区立小岩第四中) 伏見孝志
▽(江戸川区立二之江中) 茅原直樹
▽(江戸川区立鹿骨中) 青山昭広
▽(江戸川区立東葛西中) 日暮昌司
▽(八王子市立第七中) 三田村裕
▽(八王子市立横山中) 岩崎守也
▽(八王子市立浅川中) 市場陽一郎
▽(八王子市立松が谷中) 佐藤ひろみ
▽(八王子市立ひよどり山中) 渡辺好造
▽(八王子市立城山中) 石田匡志
▽(立川市立立川第六中) 加藤隆司
▽(武蔵野市立第二中) 菅野由紀子
▽(三鷹市立第一中) 丹下知男
▽(三鷹市立第六中) 矢島昌廣[矢島昌広]
▽(府中市立府中第六中) 黒沼正彦
▽(調布市立第六中) 臼倉美智
▽(町田市立薬師中) 中村伊佐夫
▽(町田市立忠生中) 橋本顕嗣
▽(町田市立堺中) 大石龍[大石竜]
▽(町田市立成瀬台中) 奥山拓雄
▽(町田市立武蔵岡中) 櫻井幹也[桜井幹也]
▽(小金井市立緑中) 山中栄治
▽(小金井市立南中) 塩原真一
▽(日野市立七生中) 秋野宏之
▽(日野市立日野第三中) 宮原延郎
▽(日野市立三沢中[統括]) 石村康代
▽(日野市立大坂上中) 井田久雄
▽(東村山市立東村山第六中) 大堀浩
▽(国分寺市立第二中) 花田茂
▽(福生市立福生第一中) 山本豊彦
▽(清瀬市立清瀬第四中) 今関眞哉[今関真哉]
▽(武蔵村山市立第一中) 島田治
▽(多摩市立落合中) 権藤義彦
▽(稲城市立稲城第一中) 跡邊昭枝[跡辺昭枝]
▽(あきる野市立東中) 川杉稔
▽(西東京市立ひばりが丘中) 井上雅子
▽(瑞穂町立瑞穂中) 池谷芳彦
▽(日の出町立平井中) 西川聡
▽(奥多摩町立奥多摩中) 花輪潤一
▽(大島出張所立第三中) 松島睦麿

▽(白鴎高等学校附属中学校兼白鴎高[統括]) 善本久子
▽(八潮学園(後期課程)) 山口晃弘
▽(日比谷高[統括]) 武内彰
▽(三田高) 三保和彦
▽(大崎高) 豊岡耕一郎
▽(雪谷高) 池田茂樹
▽(六本木高[統括]) 林眞司[林真司]
▽(六郷工科高[統括]) 佐々木哲
▽(美原高) 瀬木信子
▽(芝商業高) 林修
▽(深沢高) 佐藤尚之
▽(総合芸術高) 沼井利枝
▽(鷺宮高) 太田勲
▽(武蔵丘高) 内藤千春
▽(石神井高) 北鹿渡昭喜
▽(中野工業高) 橋本広明
▽(文京高) 岡田正治
▽(大山高) 外川裕一
▽(忍岡高) 岡島まどか
▽(上野高[統括]) 江本敏男
▽(足立高) 浅見浩一郎
▽(江北高[統括]) 大塚雅一
▽(足立工業高) 小堀隆
▽(深川高) 鈴木真人
▽(葛西南高) 佐々木雅人
▽(葛飾総合高[統括]) 高坂仁
▽(葛飾商業高) 昼間一雄
▽(小川高) 飛田牧弘
▽(五日市高) 田母神武浩
▽(青梅総合高[統括]) 鈴木信也
▽(武蔵野北高) 伊東龍司[伊東竜司]
▽(小平西高) 岡田貴夫
▽(田無工業高) 早川忠憲
▽(府中高) 中川徹
▽(国立高[統括]) 佐藤文泰
▽(若葉総合高) 濱田准一[浜田准一]
▽(農業高) 齋藤義弘[斎藤義弘・斉藤義弘]
▽(南多摩中等教育学校(前期課程)[統括]) 永森比人美
▽(立川ろう学校[統括]) 村野一臣
▽(小平特別支援) 加藤洋一
▽(府中けやきの森学園[統括]) 村山孝
▽(鹿本学園[統括]) 庄司伸哉
▽(王子特別支援) 下島啓道
▽(江東特別支援) 田邊陽一郎[田辺陽一郎]
▽(足立特別支援) 山賀出穂
▽(多摩桜の丘学園[統括]) 山本優
▽(田無特別支援) 望月光弘
▽(品川特別支援) 杉本順
▽(城東特別支援) 二井康文
▽(臨海青海特別支援) 川口真澄
▽(新宿養護学校) 門脇伸也

○副校長
▽(港区立南山小) 加藤純一
▽(新宿区立愛日小) 明石真吾
▽(新宿区立牛込仲之小) 江口みどり
▽(新宿区立落合第五小) 片柳旭
▽(墨田区立中和小) 奥村みどり
▽(江東区立第四大島小) 鷲田睦
▽(江東区立東砂小) 谷岡省三
▽(目黒区立不動小) 山口真
▽(大田区立池上小) 宮腰久佳
▽(大田区立多摩川小) 倉光佳子
▽(大田区立相生小) 西村久美子
▽(世田谷区立笹原小) 遠藤修
▽(渋谷区立鳩森小) 石戸託也
▽(中野区立桃花小) 田中久美子
▽(杉並区立高円寺小) 中澤郁実[中沢郁実]
▽(豊島区立駒込小) 大津昭彦
▽(荒川区立第三日暮里小) 鰐渕賢治
▽(板橋区立志村第三小) 小山朗子
▽(練馬区立豊玉小) 白坂信明
▽(足立区立扇小) 白厩延行
▽(足立区立鹿浜第一小) 細羽朋恵
▽(足立区立足立入谷小) 江幡隆志
▽(江戸川区立東小岩小) 立川晶
▽(八王子市立第八小) 横田篤子
▽(八王子市立高尾山学園小学部) 鍋島宏司
▽(武蔵野市立本宿小) 岡田仁美
▽(三鷹市立第五小) 茂呂みゆき
▽(三鷹市立羽沢小) 川島毅
▽(調布市立石原小) 三瓶邦吉
▽(町田市立本町田東小) 作田克彦
▽(町田市立三輪小) 中谷聡子
▽(小金井市立前原小) 今井浩
▽(日野市立日野第一小) 植田卓
▽(東村山市立久米川小) 小関真澄
▽(東村山市立秋津東小) 村山美枝
▽(福生市立福生第四小) 鈴木貴
▽(多摩市立北諏訪小) 堀江博
▽(あきる野市立東秋留小) 石井幸惠[石井幸恵]
▽(あきる野市立西秋留小) 中野哲郎
▽(西東京市立田無小) 奥山奈菜子
▽(西東京市立柳沢小) 山根恵実
▽(中央区立晴海中) 山崎雄功
▽(中央区立日本橋中) 磯田耕司
▽(新宿区立牛込第三中) 荒鋭二
▽(新宿区立落合第二中) 宇野頼子
▽(新宿区立新宿西戸山中) 多久知明
▽(文京区立第八中) 伴太牧
▽(文京区立文林中) 冨田幸裕[富田幸裕]
▽(台東区立上野中) 二瓶栄治郎
▽(台東区立御徒町台東中) 浦田哲男
▽(江東区立深川第一中) 吉野雅子
▽(江東区立深川第五中) 中村都子
▽(江東区立第二亀戸中) 沼澤直紀[沼沢直紀]
▽(江東区立第三砂町中) 加藤英樹
▽(目黒区立第一中) 田中正勝
▽(大田区立大森第二中) 田中広行
▽(大田区立東蒲中) 林英隆
▽(世田谷区立奥沢中) 三浦悦子
▽(世田谷区立尾山台中) 壽美田順子[寿美田順子]
▽(世田谷区立烏山中) 宮田富士子
▽(中野区立第二中) 高石正伸
▽(杉並区立神明中) 大柴浩一
▽(杉並区立高井戸中) 武智司
▽(杉並区立大宮中) 濱田克利[浜田克利]
▽(豊島区立巣鴨北中) 鎌原利幸
▽(北区立神谷中) 関根克洋
▽(北区立飛鳥中) 土屋恵津子
▽(北区立明桜中) 新井稔秋
▽(北区立滝野川紅葉中) 捧聡子
▽(荒川区立第七中) 遠山正彦
▽(板橋区立上板橋第一中) 鳥居克己
▽(練馬区立大泉学園中) 益子文彦
▽(練馬区立大泉第二中) 高橋政人
▽(練馬区立練馬東中) 磯村達夫
▽(練馬区立谷原中) 小林正樹
▽(足立区立第七中) 倉持貴子
▽(足立区立第十一中) 細谷健次
▽(足立区立入谷南中) 石川慎一郎
▽(葛飾区立新宿中) 尾科正幸
▽(葛飾区立立石中) 湯通堂由加里
▽(江戸川区立上一色中) 鈴木裕佳里
▽(八王子市立横川中) 山本康久
▽(八王子市立陵南中) 吉田直幸
▽(八王子市立高尾山学園中学部) 小川拓哉
▽(府中市立府中第三中) 百瀬紀之
▽(調布市立第四中) 長田克巳
▽(町田市立町田第三中) 源田雅明
▽(町田市立山崎中) 金子佳子
▽(町田市立武蔵岡中) 松田彰久
▽(小金井市立東中) 竹本葉子
▽(小平市立小平第一中) 太田恵
▽(清瀬市立清瀬第二中) 長田茂男
▽(東久留米市立東中) 加藤順子
▽(武蔵村山市立第四中) 栗原郁夫
▽(多摩市立聖ヶ丘中) 金田龍夫[金田竜夫]
▽(多摩市立多摩永山中) 藤塚正
▽(稲城市立稲城第四中) 小林孝夫
▽(一橋高) 沖山武史
▽(六本木高) 佐藤貴樹
▽(六郷工科高) 東浩通
▽(芝商業高) 加瀬きよ子
▽(桜町高) 深澤真澄[深沢真澄]
▽(新宿山吹高) 松木富美代
▽(園芸高) 會津伸[会津伸]
▽(豊多摩高) 佐々木義文
▽(杉並総合高) 笹沼克宜
▽(中野工業高) 近藤光
▽(豊島高) 井上裕子
▽(豊島高) 杉山智子
▽(大山高) 佐々木巧
▽(桐ヶ丘高) 瀬川久仁
▽(工芸高) 樋口裕之
▽(日本橋高) 平塚浩司
▽(荒川商業高) 小牟礼和人
▽(葛飾野高) 岡田一浩
▽(葛飾商業高) 黒谷邦男
▽(日野高) 加藤和宏
▽(日野台高) 新井政彦
▽(砂川高) 下寺弘
▽(拝島高) 仙石和義
▽(秋留台高) 日下部陽一郎
▽(田無高) 久下尚男
▽(東村山高) 関根隆
▽(調布南高) 光野理加
▽(農業高) 谷津雄亮
▽(大塚ろう学校) 戸石泉
▽(城南特別支援) 中村卓史
▽(墨東特別支援) 土田公夫
▽(小金井特別支援) 高橋一郎
▽(墨田特別支援) 山内達夫
▽(館山さざなみ学校) 矢口泰