神戸市 各学校 一般教職員 退職 2021/04/01

3月31日付

☆令和3年度 神戸市
◎各校 退職者

○小学校
▽(本山南小) 加藤千晴
▽(御影小) 藤田道子
▽(渦が森小) 沖充弘
▽(高羽小) 臼井真
▽(西灘小) 末政玉江
▽(美野丘小・養護教諭) 米原美佐子
▽(美野丘小) 木村裕子
▽(なぎさ小) 室屋尚子
▽(山の手小) 井藤紀子
▽(神戸祇園小) 田中正子
▽(兵庫大開小) 森下善孝
▽(和田岬小) 出谷洋子
▽(有野小・養護教諭) 中山理恵
▽(有野小) 馬場弘充
▽(甲緑小) 石井敬子
▽(山田小) 久郷一郎
▽(小部小) 柏原玲子
▽(小部小) 三星喬史
▽(北五葉小) 秦野順子
▽(南五葉小・養護教諭) 井上富美
▽(星和台小) 山下洋子
▽(八多小) 横山倫子
▽(大沢小) 岡崎誠
▽(長尾小) 尾崎正尊
▽(宮川小) 東みゆき
▽(長田小) 森下佳子
▽(御蔵小・養護教諭) 宮本有子
▽(高倉台小) 中田幸子
▽(若草小) 樋口千史
▽(若草小) 酒井尚美
▽(東落合小・養護教諭) 八幡真弓
▽(南落合小) 岩本里美
▽(南落合小) 川上美幸
▽(乙木小) 星加恵子
▽(高丸小) 有田和喜
▽(霞ケ丘小) 長田健
▽(東舞子小) 平山温子
▽(舞子小) 三田文彦
▽(多聞南小) 行實克彦[行実克彦]
▽(東町小) 淡路誠子
▽(東町小・栄養教諭) 樫木都弥子
▽(小寺小) 矢頭えり
▽(長坂小) 遠山さとみ
▽(長坂小) 朴木由紀子
▽(有瀬小・養護教諭) 畠中秀子
▽(太山寺小) 須貝隆弘
▽(井吹東小) 松井良恵
▽(伊川谷小) 法田千佳子
▽(木津小) 大石純代
▽(月が丘小) 山本哲也
▽(出合小) 加地信裕
▽(春日台小・養護教諭) 菊根千秋
▽(平野小) 兼田和子

○中学校
▽(本山南中) 平田浩司
▽(本山南中) 鴨教孝
▽(本山中) 河内昌男
▽(烏帽子中) 島津浩一
▽(烏帽子中) 井上伸児
▽(長峰中) 西田治彦
▽(上野中) 牧浦弓
▽(筒井台中) 田邉日出美[田辺日出美]
▽(渚中) 坂井久志
▽(湊川中) 神薗孝弘[神園孝弘]
▽(兵庫中北分校) 長尾雅人
▽(須佐野中) 青木伸治
▽(大池中・養護教諭) 吉田陽子
▽(山田中) 納隆之
▽(山田中) 石井俊明
▽(広陵中) 浅野寛子
▽(大原中) 中口信吾
▽(北神戸中) 青木真郷
▽(北神戸中) 長谷川宏司
▽(丸山中西野分校) 西村哲夫
▽(丸山中西野分校) 池上多美子
▽(駒ケ林中) 宮浦永子
▽(鷹取中) 中西利香
▽(鷹取中) 木村孝之
▽(鷹取中) 寄木康彦
▽(高倉中) 松本伸治
▽(横尾中・養護教諭) 加藤千恵子
▽(東落合中) 北岡貴美子
▽(東落合中) 小林弘人
▽(白川台中) 村上晴彦
▽(竜が台中) 畠山勉
▽(塩屋中) 近藤雅裕
▽(垂水中) 服巻正芳
▽(星陵台中) 竹中勝彦
▽(多聞東中) 山上裕
▽(多聞東中) 幣健一
▽(本多聞中) 吉岡博
▽(本多聞中) 丸岡修
▽(長坂中) 池田尚司
▽(長坂中) 伊藤智恵美
▽(井吹台中) 稲本洋一
▽(井吹台中) 塚本雅子
▽(井吹台中) 高橋政代
▽(井吹台中) 福永三千雄
▽(伊川谷中) 佐藤善信
▽(押部谷中) 西本仁
▽(王塚台中) 伍賀敏之
▽(王塚台中) 出口由美
▽(神出中) 松田昇

○義務教育学校
▽(港島学園・後期) 角田誠

○幼稚園
▽(からと・養護教諭) 赤鹿現代

○高校
▽(六甲アイランド高) 吉田彰
▽(六甲アイランド高) 森瀬広茂
▽(六甲アイランド高) 窪田安伸
▽(六甲アイランド高) 北川雅史
▽(六甲アイランド高) 渡邊眞一[渡辺眞一・渡邊真一・渡辺真一]
▽(六甲アイランド高) 高井滋
▽(科学技術高) 逸見正
▽(科学技術高) 礒崎美治
▽(葺合高) 桝井伸司[枡井伸司]
▽(葺合高) 藤本恵司
▽(葺合高) 宮﨑仁史[宮崎仁史]
▽(神港橘高) 藤岡章浩
▽(神港橘高) 濱本雅彦[浜本雅彦]
▽(須磨翔風高) 柏木孝彦
▽(須磨翔風高) 中谷高志
▽(須磨翔風高) 泉和美
▽(須磨翔風高) 安田和史
▽(須磨翔風高) 林泰三
▽(須磨翔風高) 山下浩三
▽(須磨翔風高) 後藤由紀子
▽(須磨翔風高) 古井敏
▽(神戸工科高) 澤浩子[沢浩子]
▽(摩耶兵庫高) 橘和雄
▽(摩耶兵庫高) 山崎浩史
▽(楠高) 今道正
▽(楠高) 杉野恭子
▽(楠高・養護教諭) 岡村美津子

○特別支援学校など
▽(盲学校) 石井栄子
▽(盲学校) 大垣富美
▽(友生支援) 松永充弘
▽(友生支援) 川崎卓也
▽(友生支援) 宮本明子
▽(友生支援) 吉田要
▽(友生支援) 山本淑子
▽(いぶき明生支援) 竹村幸恵
▽(いぶき明生支援) 三田結香
▽(いぶき明生支援) 市川裕久
▽(いぶき明生支援) 小川早苗
▽(いぶき明生支援) 山口洋一
▽(いぶき明生支援) 中西章浩
▽(青陽東養護) 廣田雅之[広田雅之]
▽(青陽東養護) 奥野純子
▽(青陽東養護) 小田哲朗
▽(青陽須磨支援) 吉岡洋江
▽(青陽須磨支援) 稲原精一
▽(青陽須磨支援) 磯部佐奈栄
▽(青陽須磨支援) 西川地恵
▽(青陽須磨支援) 濱崎昌弘[浜崎昌弘]
▽(青陽須磨支援) 北川曜子

○事務職員
▽(本山第二小) 竹下昌代
▽(箕谷小) 岩本聡子
▽(名倉小) 櫻本葉子[桜本葉子]
▽(舞多聞小) 菊地幸子
▽(淡河中) 小西京子
▽(玉津中) 田中裕之