奈良県 小学校(全) 2021/03/31

異動は4月1日付、退職は3月31日付
かっこ()内は前所属、大かっこ[]内は補足・異体字等
・3月31日発表

☆令和3年度 奈良県
◎小学校

○校長
▽飛鳥小 (二名中教頭) 水上雅裕
▽佐保小 (右京小) 槇康二[槙康二]
▽大宮小 (帯解小) 村田秀治
▽都跡小 (柳生小) 坂上典之
▽明治小 (富雄南小教頭) 東出美佐
▽帯解小 (朱雀小教頭) 岡本一樹
▽伏見小 (富雄第三小) 高塚佳紀
▽柳生小 (都祁小教頭) 子守秀典
▽登美ケ丘小 (西大寺北小教頭) 田中祐一郎
▽六条小 (明治小) 中嶋郁雄[中島郁雄]
▽右京小 (佐保台小教頭) 西村愛子
▽富雄第三小 (奈良市教委次長) 廣岡由美[広岡由美]
▽鼓阪北小 (登美ケ丘小) 奥村文浩
▽佐保川小 (平城東中教頭) 越尾直美
▽左京小 (左京小教頭) 大西敏之
▽興東小 (富雄南中教頭) 山本ひろみ
▽片塩小 (高田小) 藤榮直樹[藤栄直樹]
▽高田小 (菅原小) 生田義人
▽浮孔小 (高田小教頭) 藤井和弘
▽陵西小 (大和高田市教委参事) 松本吉央
▽菅原小 (菅原小教頭) 吉川淳
▽浮孔西小 (浮孔西小教頭) 立野順子
▽平和小 (治道小教頭) 東条武士
▽昭和小 (片桐小) 東畠代次郎
▽片桐小 (片桐小教頭) 中尾浩司
▽片桐西小 (片桐西小教頭) 川口次郎
▽郡山西小 (片桐中教頭) 原宗史
▽矢田南小 (平和小) 渡辺肇
▽前栽小 (前栽小教頭) 島田宇一郎
▽朝和小 (朝和小教頭) 阪本真紀子
▽畝傍南小 (野迫川小) 堀本知子
▽畝傍北小 (晩成小) 田中厚志
▽鴨公小 (鴨公小教頭) 香美秀央
▽晩成小 (耳成南小教頭) 岡部美佳
▽真菅小 (香久山小) 中島浩一
▽金橋小 (白橿北小教頭) 上田美佐代
▽香久山小 (金橋小) 前田善彦
▽耳成西小 (橿原市教委課長) 吉田聖子
▽安倍小 (安倍小教頭) 森本吉昭
▽織田小 (織田小教頭) 山本敦子
▽纒向小 (安倍小) 北川雅尚
▽桜井西小 (織田小) 半田孝
▽五條南小 (野原小) 高崎隆一
▽掖上小 (御所中教頭) 東浦一也
▽秋津小 (秋津小教頭) 清水博幸
▽生駒小 (あすか野小) 石村吉偉
▽真弓小 (真弓小教頭) 濵川安紀[濱川安紀・浜川安紀]
▽鹿ノ台小 (生駒小) 吉井香織
▽桜ケ丘小 (桜ケ丘小教頭) 川井俊之
▽あすか野小 (鹿ノ台小) 小野雄史
▽壱分小 (壱分小教頭) 石岡秀俊
▽五位堂小 (三和小教頭) 上中了仁
▽志都美小 (香芝西中教頭) 吉川裕介
▽忍海小 (新庄北小) 吉川友裕
▽新庄北小 (葛城市教委主幹) 杉村茂美
▽磐城小 (當麻小) 遠藤孝晃
▽當麻小 (白鳳中教頭) 山野光太郎
▽大宇陀小 (東吉野小) 田畑吉一
▽菟田野小 (室生小教頭) 杉本政博
▽榛原東小 (菟田野小) 山田知治
▽三郷小 (矢田南小教頭) 吉田誠剛
▽三郷北小 (三郷小) 片山登志男
▽斑鳩西小 (斑鳩小教頭) 浦林潔
▽東小[田原本町] (田原本町教委指導主事) 北浦義弘
▽北小[田原本町] (平野小) 上村謙至
▽田原本小 (東小[田原本町]) 大村泰弘
▽平野小 (東小[田原本町]教頭) 前川美幸
たかむち小(高取中教頭)内海正樹
▽上牧第三小 (上牧中教頭) 西尾友子
▽王寺南小 (王寺町教委部長) 荒木篤人
▽広陵西小 (県人権・地域課課長補佐) 冨山敬三[富山敬三]
▽河合第二小 (河合第二小教頭) 宮迫隆一
▽吉野北小 (吉野町教委室長) 吉中久実
▽大淀緑ケ丘小 (大淀中教頭) 上西秀勝
▽大淀希望ケ丘小 (大淀桜ケ丘小教頭) 森川武彦
▽十津川第二小 (十津川第二小教頭) 植田辰哉
▽東吉野小 (東吉野中) 橋本眞一[橋本真一]

【退職】
▽(飛鳥小) 毛利康人
▽(佐保小) 青木一和
▽(大宮小) 大西規弘
▽(都跡小) 岩永康正
▽(伏見小) 山中充子
▽(六条小) 鳥山晃子
▽(鼓阪北小) 村田浩康
▽(左京小) 村瀬一樹
▽(興東小) 井上令子
▽(片塩小) 稲葉元則
▽(浮孔小) 西川佳寛
▽(陵西小) 中本剛史
▽(浮孔西小) 松下貴代志
▽(昭和小) 濵田健二[濱田健二・浜田健二]
▽(郡山西小) 齊藤順[斉藤順]
▽(矢田南小) 谷浩之
▽(前栽小) 西田敦
▽(朝和小) 山口忠幸
▽(畝傍南小) 西村仁宏
▽(畝傍北小) 上北浩平
▽(鴨公小) 松本修二
▽(真菅小) 松谷幸裕
▽(耳成西小) 吉田智子
▽(纒向小) 堀川一郎
▽(桜井西小) 清水恵智
▽(阪合部小) 坂上良幸
▽(西吉野小) 芝田峰子
▽(秋津小) 浦一志
▽(真弓小) 堀田勝
▽(桜ケ丘小) 中谷篤
▽(壱分小) 原井葉子
▽(忍海小) 安川昌和
▽(磐城小) 田中圭子
▽(大宇陀小) 上明代尚志
▽(榛原東小) 美波敏司
▽(三郷北小) 木村維久子
▽(斑鳩西小) 辰巳浩
▽(北小[田原本町]) 山田忠志
▽(たかむち小) 藤本博一
▽(上牧第三小) 秋田知美
▽(吉野北小) 堀之内成美
▽(大淀緑ケ丘小) 熊谷敦
▽(十津川第二小) 中西康廣[中西康広]

○教頭
▽椿井小 (関屋小教諭) 杉本圭一郎
▽飛鳥小 (鶴舞小) 上田照美
▽鼓阪小 (佐保川小教諭) 松本亮
▽済美小 (済美南小) 三浦ともみ
▽東市小 (椿井小) 松田知大
▽平城小 (二名小) 新田晶子
▽辰市小 (都祁小) 岸下哲史
▽伏見小 (新庄小教諭) 川端昌宏
▽富雄南小 (青和小) 佐々木康友
▽柳生小 (郡山南中教諭) 平岡彰代
▽鶴舞小 (平城小) 岩倉大
▽鳥見小 (大宮小教諭) 奥谷雅史
▽六条小 (伏見南小) 生嶋健次[生島健次]
▽青和小 (富雄第三小) 浅尾小百合
▽二名小 (二名小教諭) 笠井望夢
▽西大寺北小 (鳥見小) 西村吉博
▽富雄第三小 (三碓小) 田頭完治
▽平城西小 (佐保川小教諭) 松好健
▽大安寺西小 (富雄北小教諭) 奥田陽司
▽三碓小 (大安寺西小教諭) 小谷悠輔
▽朱雀小 (伏見小) 林智雄
▽済美南小 (安堵小) 五十嵐和弘
▽伏見南小 (二上小教諭) 辻本浩
▽佐保台小 (佐保台小教諭) 田中貴美子
▽左京小 (斑鳩東小) 宮地政弘
▽都祁小 (東市小) 伊田隆
▽高田小 (大和高田市教委課長) 梶村圭
▽土庫小 (県教育研究所指導主事) 應武博之[応武博之]
▽菅原小 (土庫小教諭) 泰平正隆
▽浮孔西小 (浮孔西小教諭) 孝子暢
▽矢田小 (郡山北小) 木谷博記
▽治道小 (上牧第二小教諭) 藤高論子
▽片桐小 (矢田小) 丹羽弘一
▽郡山北小 (西和養護学校) 森田徹
▽片桐西小 (三郷北小教諭) 赤濱雄一[赤浜雄一]
▽矢田南小 (郡山南小教諭) 池島章之
▽山の辺小 (天理市教委係長) 森下知永子
▽井戸堂小 (天理市教委指導主事) 池田忠史
▽前栽小 (柳本小) 小谷圭司
▽朝和小 (県スポーツ振課主査) 福本博
▽柳本小 (真菅北小) 太田光俊
▽鴨公小 (今井小) 足立晶子
▽今井小 (東吉野小教諭) 河島由恵
▽香久山小 (香久山小教諭) 城早幸
▽耳成南小 (新庄小教諭) 仲川百代
▽真菅北小 (真菅北小教諭) 久保利和人
▽白橿北小 (橿原市教委指導主事) 浦西礼美
▽桜井小 (朝倉小) 平井史
▽安倍小 (桜井南小) 高岡訓子
▽朝倉小 (桜井小) 大矢根祐子
▽初瀬小 (當麻小教諭) 浅香美穂子
▽三輪小 (初瀬小) 藤田寛史
▽織田小 (桜井西小教諭) 仲田善彦
▽桜井南小 (三輪小) 土作三千代
▽五條南小 (西吉野小) 西川雅英
▽秋津小 (葛城小) 山口文子
▽葛小 (白橿南小教諭) 綛谷友美
▽名柄小 (明日香小) 野岳卓広
▽葛城小 (吉野小) 東川卓司
▽真弓小 (生駒東小教諭) 奥中淳
▽俵口小 (生駒市教委課長補佐) 八代大輔
▽鹿ノ台小 (俵口小) 飯田敦士
▽桜ケ丘小 (広陵東小教諭) 大西宏昌
▽壱分小 (生駒小教諭) 徳富智香子
▽関屋小 (関屋小教諭) 中島大輔
▽志都美小 (三和小教諭) 奥村剛史
▽三和小 (五位堂小教諭) 畑守伸昭
▽當麻小 (當麻小養護教諭) 澤井美智[沢井美智]
▽菟田野小 (大宇陀中養護教諭) 秋戸菓紀
▽室生小 (室生小教諭) 安永朱里
▽斑鳩小 (三郷北小教諭) 森下展弥
▽斑鳩東小 (斑鳩南中教諭) 末吉明代
▽安堵小 (安堵中) 佐藤憲吾
▽東小[田原本町] (北中[田原本町]教諭) 山田佳余子
▽南小[田原本町] (田原本小教諭) 南昌伸
▽明日香小 (香久山小) 保田昭文
▽上牧第二小 (王寺北小教諭) 吉川和伸
▽広陵西小 (真美ケ丘第二小) 中尾勝則
▽真美ケ丘第二小 (広陵町教委指導主事) 辰巳展崇
▽河合第二小 (河合第一小教諭) 立花武久
▽吉野小 (川上小) 山方直
▽大淀桜ケ丘小 (大淀桜ケ丘小教諭) 加藤和男
▽下市小 (県教育研究所指導主事) 柳井孝文
▽十津川第一小 (阪合部小) 梅田良佳
▽十津川第二小 (十津川第一小) 下村倫代
▽川上小 (県教育研究所指導主事) 森田敏子
【退職】
▽(柳生小) 村尾慎子
▽(六条小) 浜辺次彦
▽(志都美小) 鎌田暢郎
▽(當麻小) 伸川道興

○一般教諭
<奈良市>
▽椿井小 (都跡小) 平田直美
▽飛鳥小 (桜ケ丘小) 宮城洋平
▽飛鳥小 (室生小) 山中一希
▽飛鳥小 (志都美小) 潮田真央
▽鼓阪小 (六条小) 高橋一博
▽済美小 (登美ケ丘小) 熊谷優希
▽佐保小 (丹波市小) 新田敦司
▽大宮小 (富雄北小) 酒井優里
▽大宮小 (河合第二小) 飯田剛
▽大宮小 (郡山南小) 福永元尚
▽都跡小 (平城小) 吉田朋子
▽都跡小 (あすか野小) 上田愛
▽大安寺小 (北小[田原本町]) 亀井貴子
▽大安寺小 (真弓小) 氏本成樹
▽東市小 (三宅小) 横井裕子
▽平城小 (真弓小) 遠山直子
▽平城小 (治道小) 小平樹里
▽平城小 (郡山南小) 大谷陽子
▽平城小 (大安寺小) 谷口隆紀
▽辰市小 (旭ケ丘小) 頃橋栄美
▽辰市小 (二階堂小) 佐藤純
▽辰市小 (王寺南小) 山口綾菜
▽明治小 (桜ケ丘小) 戸田真希
▽明治小 (二階堂小) 沼田麻由
▽帯解小 (井戸堂小) 澤井鈴[沢井鈴]
▽伏見小 (青和小) 中川恵美
▽伏見小 (飛鳥小) 圓山裕史[円山裕史]
▽富雄南小 (二名小) 岩田征士
▽富雄南小 (飛鳥小) 秋田卓也
▽富雄南小 (左京小) 湯浅加奈子
▽富雄南小 (あすか野小) 脇田奈緒子
▽富雄北小 (平城西小) 小倉和子
▽富雄北小 (三碓小) 小林巴
▽富雄北小 (青和小) 大畠和仁
▽富雄北小 (桜ケ丘小) 藤川真奈実
▽富雄北小 (鳥見小) 南川好美
▽富雄北小 (前栽小) 澤邉佳子[澤辺佳子・沢邉佳子・沢辺佳子]
▽富雄北小 (鶴舞小) 藏野はるみ[蔵野はるみ]
▽あやめ池小 (郡山南小) 堀口祐子
▽鶴舞小 (朱雀小) 吉水崇
▽鳥見小 (柳生小) 中川雅之
▽鳥見小 (平城東中) 假谷美佐紀[仮谷美佐紀]
▽登美ケ丘小 (生駒南第二小) 中路悦子
▽登美ケ丘小 (鼓阪小) 福山明
▽登美ケ丘小 (済美小) 高橋舞
▽六条小 (辰市小) 吉田勇樹
▽六条小 (富雄南小) 中室孝恵
▽六条小 (三碓小) 中村理子
▽青和小 (平城小) 安澤温子[安沢温子]
▽青和小 (柳生小) 山元善吉
▽青和小 (桜ケ丘小) 西窪理恵子
▽青和小 (富雄北小) 中口智子
▽右京小 (済美小) 上村卓真
▽東登美ケ丘小 (明治小) 紺谷隆
▽東登美ケ丘小 (富雄南小) 森田由加
▽二名小 (大宮小) 小池剛弘
▽二名小 (明治小) 竹田友里子
▽二名小 (済美小) 片山裕子
▽西大寺北小 (柳本小) 山田綾子
▽西大寺北小 (右京小) 北村賢
▽富雄第三小 (斑鳩東小) 阿曽泰斗
▽平城西小 (済美南小) 岡田美香
▽平城西小 (伏見小) 宮本昌子
▽平城西小 (鼓阪北小) 春日光
▽大安寺西小 (生駒台小) 吉田宏文
▽大安寺西小 (あやめ池小) 中園あとり
▽三碓小 (明治小) 古川真理
▽三碓小 (富雄南小) 平岡久美
▽三碓小 (二階堂小) 木谷真佐美
▽朱雀小 (平城小) 若槻由佳理
▽済美南小 (三碓小) 土井真依
▽鼓阪北小 (二名小) 吉本彩伽
▽伏見南小 (平城西小) 塗本友美奈
▽佐保台小 (辰市小) 梅林真有
▽佐保川小 (生駒小) 瀧口亮介[滝口亮介]
▽佐保川小 (伏見小) 仲西亮悟
▽佐保川小 (生駒東小) 田村由樹
▽佐保川小 (富雄第三小) 鈴村拓也
▽都祁小 (富雄中) 米田緑

<大和高田市>
▽高田小 (磐園小) 安里健志
▽高田小 (耳成西小) 村田拓司
▽高田小 (下田小) 塚原祐衣
▽土庫小 (磐園小) 野村浩樹
▽浮孔小 (榛原東小) 山田雅士
▽浮孔小 (旭ケ丘小) 小原太郎
▽磐園小 (桜井西小) 長井智津子
▽陵西小 (下市小) 浦野和也
▽陵西小 (二上小) 宮司好久
▽菅原小 (下市小) 下井めぐみ
▽菅原小 (安倍小) 吉井加純

<大和郡山市>
▽郡山南小 (川西小) 横手香
▽郡山南小 (生駒南小) 小平穏生
▽郡山南小 (昭和小) 大西智美
▽郡山南小 (平和小) 楠木由美子
▽郡山南小 (朝和小) 木内全
▽筒井小 (東市小) 大井優花
▽矢田小 (片桐小) 丸山響子
▽矢田小 (矢田南小) 谷口奈緒
▽平和小 (陵西小) 山田健吾
▽平和小 (富雄北小) 楠木のぞみ
▽治道小 (三和小) 高木優斗
▽昭和小 (片桐小) 河向清子
▽昭和小 (片桐西小) 山岡晃久
▽昭和小 (富雄北小) 小池真央
▽昭和小 (郡山西小) 小野和恵
▽片桐小 (上牧第三小) 岸本理恵
▽片桐小 (河合第一小) 金井阿季
▽片桐小 (郡山南小) 森紀子
▽片桐小 (矢田南小) 清水建二
▽片桐小 (飛鳥小) 平野健太
▽郡山北小 (三郷北小) 吉岡幹生
▽郡山北小 (矢田小) 小坂元奈歩
▽郡山北小 (矢田南小) 田邉有貴子[田辺有貴子]
▽郡山西小 (郡山南小) 松本隆行
▽郡山西小 (六条小) 村内靖枝
▽郡山西小 (片桐西小) 東久保直子
▽矢田南小 (昭和小) 津村ルミ
▽矢田南小 (矢田小) 和田久美子

<天理市>
▽丹波市小 (鶴舞小) 谷岡裕悟
▽丹波市小 (斑鳩小) 徳田匡
▽山の辺小 (都跡小) 竹中武徳
▽井戸堂小 (安堵小) 橘木綿子
▽井戸堂小 (生駒東小) 芝田勝裕
▽井戸堂小 (西吉野小) 森本昂一郎
▽前栽小 (郡山西小) 島岡友美
▽二階堂小 (三郷小) 酒井大輝
▽二階堂小 (河合第一小) 上田依里
▽二階堂小 (桜井南小) 森舞美
▽朝和小 (平城西小) 木口裕太
▽福住小 (櫟本小) 永原智子
▽櫟本小 (桜井南小) 井上拓己
▽櫟本小 (西大寺北小) 今中省吾
▽櫟本小 (朝和小) 堀智志
▽櫟本小 (織田小) 濵田恵[濱田恵・浜田恵]
▽柳本小 (広陵東小) 加藤沙世子
▽柳本小 (山の辺小) 寺脇暢子

<橿原市>
▽畝傍南小 (北宇智小) 杉本憲彦
▽畝傍南小 (城島小) 巽志穂
▽畝傍南小 (斑鳩小) 殿村遼
▽畝傍北小 (関屋小) 上平教夫
▽畝傍北小 (前栽小) 片岡香菜実
▽鴨公小 (下田小) 金石考弘
▽晩成小 (大福小) 玉井敏親
▽晩成小 (十津川第二小) 上山絢子
▽耳成小 (北小[田原本町]) 西川志保
▽耳成小 (畝傍北小) 菱田工
▽耳成小 (三宅小) 米田明弘
▽今井小 (旭ケ丘小) 増田和希子
▽真菅小 (陵西小) 荻原麻理
▽真菅小 (金橋小) 坂倉悠介
▽金橋小 (田原本小) 小阪正之
▽金橋小 (白橿南小) 杉村祐佳
▽金橋小 (曽爾小中学校) 的場政貴
▽金橋小 (青和小) 内藤睦
▽新沢小 (たかむち小) 菊谷徹也
▽新沢小 (畝傍中) 原田茜
▽白橿南小 (耳成小) 松田清美
▽白橿南小 (畝傍南小) 植田賢二
▽耳成南小 (真菅小) 川端義宗
▽耳成南小 (大安寺西小) 谷口知沙
▽真菅北小 (畝傍東小) 森田浩樹
▽真菅北小 (御杖小) 前田裕之
▽畝傍東小 (南小[田原本町]) 黒田直樹
▽畝傍東小 (白橿北小) 小原聡
▽畝傍東小 (真美ケ丘東小) 森内菖
▽白橿北小 (耳成南小) 竹内淑恵
▽耳成西小 (大福小) 森宏充
▽耳成西小 (高田小) 藤田康平
▽耳成西小 (井戸堂小) 南久保侑也

<桜井市>
▽桜井小 (畝傍東小) 藤本祐資
▽城島小 (吉野小) 石田和香
▽城島小 (桜井西小) 福原賀代
▽安倍小 (大福小) 岩上正代
▽安倍小 (辰市小) 上辻もも
▽安倍小 (大淀桜ケ丘小) 堀川菜月
▽朝倉小 (榛原小) 立道由紀子
▽大福小 (菅原小) 向井孝太郎
▽大福小 (金橋小) 小林宗明
▽三輪小 (櫟本小) 倉西麻衣
▽織田小 (城島小) 谷口愛
▽桜井西小 (榛原小) 森田周平
▽桜井西小 (櫟本小) 中西裕子
▽桜井西小 (菟田野小) 中田昇平
▽桜井西小 (東吉野小) 朝町澪
▽桜井南小 (鴨公小) 井川定智
▽桜井南小 (大宇陀小) 新美玖
▽桜井南小 (吉野北小) 西靏幸志[西鶴幸志]

<五條市>
▽五條小 (阪合部小) 谷野えり子
▽五條小 (磐城小) 北野世里奈
▽牧野小 (広陵北小) 菅真人
▽北宇智小 (高田小) 山口徳馬
▽北宇智小 (耳成南小) 山中裕介
▽北宇智小 (野迫川小) 松木平真由香
▽五條東小 (下市小) 更屋倫子
▽五條東小 (北宇智小) 香井浄宏
▽五條南小 (野原小) 永長由利子
▽五條南小 (野原小) 丸橋信之
▽五條南小 (阪合部小) 佐古淳子
▽五條南小 (阪合部小) 山口泰次郎
▽五條南小 (阪合部小) 石村将太
▽五條南小 (野原小) 大谷聡子
▽五條南小 (王寺小) 中井幸菜
▽五條南小 (阪合部小) 中西美津子
▽五條南小 (野原小) 椿本拓也
▽五條南小 (阪合部小) 堀咲
▽五條南小 (阪合部小) 桝田武志[枡田武志]
▽五條南小 (野原小) 脇雅仁
▽五條南小 (野原小) 檜山利依[桧山利依]
▽五條南小 (西吉野小) 萬田冴香[万田冴香]
▽五條南小 (野原小) 辻本暁洋
▽五條南小 (野原小) 辻本祐希

<御所市>
▽御所小 (西吉野小) 清原祐香
▽御所小 (野原小) 櫻井孝昌[桜井孝昌]
▽掖上小 (西吉野小) 中矢偉士
▽秋津小 (二上小) 高岡雄太
▽葛小 (畝傍北小) 中西信貴
▽名柄小 (葛城小) 山口佳津子

<生駒市>
▽生駒小 (青和小) 永島健太
▽生駒小 (奈良女子大付) 京藤真直
▽生駒小 (生駒東小) 浪越一浩
▽生駒南小 (真菅小) 古茂田美悠
▽生駒南小 (生駒台小) 丹阪京子
▽生駒南小 (生駒東小) 武村篤人
▽生駒北小 (片桐西小) 尾崎有
▽生駒台小 (佐保小) 田中雅代
▽生駒台小 (生駒小) 武村万利子
▽生駒東小 (上牧小) 橋本弥生
▽生駒東小 (佐保川小) 山本裕信
▽生駒東小 (あすか野小) 紙谷淳司
▽真弓小 (富雄北小) 奥谷美奈
▽真弓小 (東登美ケ丘小) 城裕紀
▽真弓小 (鹿ノ台小) 川井恭子
▽鹿ノ台小 (大宮小) 山本康弘
▽鹿ノ台小 (平群北小) 小谷文佳
▽鹿ノ台小 (真弓小) 小和田隆人
▽鹿ノ台小 (桜ケ丘小) 吉田充秀
▽桜ケ丘小 (辰市小) 伊藤亜耶
▽桜ケ丘小 (富雄南小) 奥村菜津美
▽桜ケ丘小 (富雄北小) 岡川怜平
▽桜ケ丘小 (旭ケ丘小) 岡田さおり
▽桜ケ丘小 (生駒南第二小) 岡﨑洋子[岡崎洋子]
▽桜ケ丘小 (鹿ノ台小) 新田宗寛
▽あすか野小 (東市小) 寺村斉
▽あすか野小 (郡山南小) 瀧口奈央[滝口奈央]
▽あすか野小 (昭和小) 南本定映
▽あすか野小 (大安寺小) 望月友見
▽壱分小 (生駒台小) 藤原慎二
▽生駒南第二小 (六条小) 小野博之
▽生駒南第二小 (柳本小) 木村理恵

<香芝市>
▽下田小 (大淀希望ケ丘小) 井上克也
▽下田小 (榛原小) 小門華奈
▽下田小 (旭ケ丘小) 村上明美
▽下田小 (片桐小) 脇川彩香
▽二上小 (桜井西小) 今中美来
▽二上小 (飛鳥小) 山下徹也
▽二上小 (當麻小) 小林勇輝
▽二上小 (真美ケ丘第一小) 中田明美
▽二上小 (御所小) 吉川早耶
▽関屋小 (真美ケ丘第一小) 井上陽介
▽関屋小 (大淀緑ケ丘小) 中尾祥大
▽志都美小 (磐園小) 久保伽奈
▽三和小 (浮孔小) 川村俊貴
▽三和小 (二上小) 津崎真貴
▽三和小 (真美ケ丘西小) 吉村亜由美
▽真美ケ丘東小 (三和小) 中里有美
▽真美ケ丘東小 (川上小) 辻本舞美
▽真美ケ丘西小 (志都美小) 熊田晃子
▽真美ケ丘西小 (耳成西小) 山川倫子
▽真美ケ丘西小 (真美ケ丘第二小) 生野千寿加
▽真美ケ丘西小 (真美ケ丘東小) 田中稔子
▽旭ケ丘小 (平城小) 呉竹真梨
▽旭ケ丘小 (磐城小) 清水将貴
▽旭ケ丘小 (大淀緑ケ丘小) 西田和史
▽旭ケ丘小 (葛小) 辻本武司

<葛城市>
▽新庄小 (五條東小) 河田祐吾
▽新庄小 (真美ケ丘第二小) 花田美香
▽新庄小 (畝傍南小) 近藤晴美
▽新庄小 (晩成小) 山本枝里華
▽新庄小 (掖上小) 松本大輝
▽新庄小 (下田小) 吉水賀陽
▽忍海小 (阪合部小) 山口真歩
▽忍海小 (新庄小) 当广修平
▽新庄北小 (十津川第一小) 岡本祐佳
▽新庄北小 (大正小) 川口薫平
▽磐城小 (あすか野小) 岩下昂平
▽磐城小 (広陵西小) 児玉千愛
▽磐城小 (二上小) 藤岡美香
▽當麻小 (三和小) 柴田規令

<宇陀市>
▽大宇陀小 (耳成小) 殿浦実穂
▽菟田野小 (桜井小) 中嶋一幾[中島一幾]
▽榛原小 (三輪小) 隈田愛
▽榛原小 (桜井南小) 石田和輝
▽榛原小 (掖上小) 和田大誠
▽榛原東小 (都祁小) 松久修
▽室生小 (畝傍南小) 神野洋行
▽室生小 (明日香小) 田中玲子

<生駒郡>
▽平群北小 (片桐小) 稲葉美都子
▽平群北小 (平群小) 松原千春
▽平群小 (斑鳩東小) 笹木雅子
▽三郷小 (三郷北小) 井上美穂
▽三郷小 (旭ケ丘小) 三木歩未
▽三郷北小 (磐城小) 石井志帆
▽三郷北小 (平和小) 筑瀬貴
▽三郷北小 (斑鳩小) 南田恭子
▽斑鳩小 (櫟本小) 吉澤育己[吉沢育己]
▽斑鳩小 (あすか野小) 松本菜々子
▽斑鳩小 (三郷小) 清水純子
▽斑鳩小 (王寺小) 万年拓美
▽斑鳩西小 (鹿ノ台小) 森本隆志
▽斑鳩西小 (耳成南小) 高谷友恵
▽斑鳩東小 (平和小) 井久保持
▽安堵小 (富雄南小) 幸松遼平

<磯城郡>
▽川西小 (斑鳩小) 森﨑沙希[森崎沙希]
▽三宅小 (金橋小) 吉岡直哉
▽田原本小 (白橿南小) 松本康樹
▽田原本小 (平野小) 前口利久
▽南小[田原本町] (晩成小) 迎田莉加
▽平野小 (新庄北小) 後藤利明
▽平野小 (斑鳩西小) 高野秀晃

<高市郡>
▽たかむち小 (大淀希望ケ丘小) 川村春奈
▽明日香小 (片桐小) 金石美奈
▽明日香小 (広陵北小) 北浦美佳

<北葛城郡>
▽上牧小 (新庄小) 加藤潤
▽上牧小 (忍海小) 岩戸弘樹
▽上牧小 (伏見南小) 森岡依子
▽上牧第二小 (真菅北小) 住田大祐
▽上牧第三小 (新沢小) 横田みづき
▽上牧第三小 (真美ケ丘西小) 関珠美
▽上牧第三小 (斑鳩西小) 山本文子
▽上牧第三小 (御所小) 森下学
▽王寺小 (下田小) 山本智佳
▽王寺小 (上北山やまゆり学園) 高山翔伍
▽王寺北小 (上牧第三小) 東田侑也
▽王寺南小 (秋津小) 速水直生
▽広陵東小 (菅原小) 山﨑修司[山崎修司]
▽広陵東小 (耳成小) 小島彩加
▽広陵東小 (広陵西小) 森下和恵
▽広陵西小 (野原小) 久保桃花
▽広陵西小 (畝傍東小) 坂口道夫
▽広陵西小 (広陵東小) 中井由美
▽広陵西小 (県教育政策推課) 兒島強[児島強]
▽広陵北小 (広陵西小) 荒川知也
▽広陵北小 (上牧第三小) 中村正哉
▽広陵北小 (五條小) 木村有希
▽真美ケ丘第一小 (上牧第三小) 荒川麻子
▽真美ケ丘第一小 (広陵西小) 三木原宏子
▽真美ケ丘第一小 (新庄北小) 松岡賢一
▽真美ケ丘第二小 (真美ケ丘第一小) 西川裕惠[西川裕恵]
▽真美ケ丘第二小 (山の辺小) 谷口陽祐
▽真美ケ丘第二小 (耳成西小) 藤岡倫
▽河合第一小 (上牧小) 根木理恵
▽河合第一小 (二上小) 大谷菜月
▽河合第二小 (郡山南小) 池上祐樹

<吉野郡>
▽吉野小 (金橋小) 福角純一
▽大淀桜ケ丘小 (榛原東小) 坂西亜希子
▽大淀桜ケ丘小 (五條小) 谷本慈
▽大淀桜ケ丘小 (新庄小) 東野友哉
▽大淀緑ケ丘小 (大淀希望ケ丘小) 榎本朝子
▽大淀緑ケ丘小 (朝倉小) 桶田勝博
▽大淀緑ケ丘小 (明日香小) 高原響子
▽大淀希望ケ丘小 (生駒小) 奥田実
▽大淀希望ケ丘小 (北宇智小) 木原桜子
▽下市小 (畝傍南小) 辻村祥子
▽十津川第一小 (西吉野小) 中本知沙
▽十津川第一小 (十津川第二小) 福井照美
▽十津川第二小 (十津川第一小) 増谷和子
▽十津川第二小 (鹿ノ台小) 北野有紀
▽川上小 (浮孔小) 前田真由子
▽東吉野小 (大淀桜ケ丘小) 西谷竜士

【退職】
▽(鼓阪小) 船越美千恵
▽(済美小) 粂敬子
▽(佐保小) 南園香奈
▽(佐保小) 櫻井葉子[桜井葉子]
▽(大宮小) 有馬のり子
▽(都跡小) 森本里香
▽(大安寺小) 古川恵美
▽(大安寺小) 青木絵美
▽(東市小) 森依里子
▽(平城小) 辻内里枝
▽(帯解小) 齋木あかね[斎木あかね・斉木あかね]
▽(伏見小) 佐々岡和恵
▽(富雄南小) 飯田主税
▽(あやめ池小) 今村緑
▽(六条小) 岡田賢司
▽(六条小) 川添浩一
▽(青和小) 田村篤子
▽(東登美ケ丘小) 軽澤照文[軽沢照文]
▽(東登美ケ丘小) 石角靖子
▽(東登美ケ丘小) 馬場奈都子
▽(富雄第三小) 廣瀬裕美[広瀬裕美]
▽(平城西小) 垣見敬子
▽(神功小) 三原美佳
▽(朱雀小) 河島尚美
▽(鼓阪北小) 上山美都子
▽(佐保台小) 樫原孝子
▽(佐保台小) 西岡詩織
▽(佐保川小) 柏本ゆみ
▽(興東小) 宮島鮎美
▽(高田小) 大本竜也
▽(磐園小) 中川弘子
▽(郡山南小) 西山智子
▽(矢田小) 梅谷健二
▽(郡山北小) 西島由佳子
▽(郡山北小) 中島渉
▽(郡山西小) 中野ひとみ
▽(丹波市小) 外山恵理香
▽(丹波市小) 森田陽子
▽(前栽小) 山田一弘
▽(朝和小) 大田知宏
▽(朝和小) 北田りゆ子
▽(朝和小) 澤田美千代[沢田美千代]
▽(櫟本小) 宮川一郎
▽(櫟本小) 阪下彩月
▽(櫟本小) 内田真奈実
▽(櫟本小) 南岡晶子
▽(晩成小) 前阪由美
▽(耳成小) 吉川啓子
▽(今井小) 大庭仁美
▽(新沢小) 東田祐子
▽(耳成南小) 前田由美子
▽(真菅北小) 小林久美恵
▽(桜井小) 吉岡久枝
▽(桜井小) 笹岡佳子
▽(城島小) 西田久美
▽(桜井南小) 畑中廣之[畑中広之]
▽(桜井南小) 辻本美子
▽(生駒小) 松本京子
▽(生駒台小) 浅井和典
▽(生駒東小) 徳永詳子
▽(生駒東小) 巳野直之
▽(真弓小) 奥山佐和子
▽(桜ケ丘小) 山本真弓
▽(桜ケ丘小) 上田照子
▽(あすか野小) 外山智裕
▽(あすか野小) 持田ゆかり
▽(あすか野小) 谷口裕章
▽(五位堂小) 高橋誠
▽(下田小) 牧野満
▽(二上小) 中田早紀
▽(真美ケ丘東小) 中尾真也
▽(真美ケ丘西小) 田村茜
▽(新庄小) 稲場清里
▽(新庄小) 隅谷健介
▽(新庄小) 中ノ茜
▽(新庄小) 北川佳代
▽(磐城小) 広瀬美緒
▽(菟田野小) 増田亜津紗
▽(榛原小) 宮川優子
▽(榛原小) 西島智枝
▽(榛原西小) 東畑浩子
▽(平群北小) 大喜多麻美
▽(平群小) 矢野秀明
▽(斑鳩西小) 森口玲
▽(安堵小) 新道易功子
▽(川西小) 中村洋子
▽(田原本小) 鳥井和哉
▽(田原本小) 藤井亜香里
▽(南小[田原本町]) 寒川真耶
▽(平野小) 市川素乃美
▽(上牧第三小) 佐野朝子
▽(王寺小) 北田遼平
▽(王寺北小) 島田恵子
▽(王寺南小) 尾﨑昭仁[尾崎昭仁]
▽(広陵東小) 鬼頭周子
▽(真美ケ丘第一小) 森田節美
▽(真美ケ丘第二小) 久保まゆみ
▽(河合第一小) 宮城麻友美
▽(大淀桜ケ丘小) 本間達也
▽(大淀緑ケ丘小) 西口裕美
▽(大淀緑ケ丘小) 中辻晶