大阪府 中学校 校長・教頭 2022/04/01

異動は4月1日付、退職は3月31日付
かっこ()内は前所属、大かっこ[]内は補足・異体字等

☆令和4年度 大阪府
◎中学校

○校長
《三島地区》
【転任】
<吹田市>
▽第一中 (千里第一小) 平山ちさと
▽第二中 (山田中) 酒井睦美
▽山田中 (桃山台小) 小早川靖樹
<高槻市>
▽第四中 (富田小) 田中健文
▽柳川中 (第七中) 濱田知成[浜田知成]
<摂津市>
▽第五中 (摂津小) 岡部寿子
【新任】
<吹田市>
▽第三中 (市教委指導主事) 和田幸洋
▽片山中 (竹見台中教頭) 河合克子
▽第六中 (佐井寺中教頭) 須藤渉
<高槻市>
▽第一中 (市教委学校教育監) 安田信彦
▽第三中 (磐手小・再任用) 岡田由紀
▽第六中 (川西中教頭) 岩元優子
▽第七中 (柳川中教頭) 松岡洋之
▽第九中 (冠中教頭) 西田太郎
▽五領中 (五領中教頭) 堀田好江
▽如是中 (第六中・再任用) 檜山裕美子[桧山裕美子]
▽冠中 (第八中教頭) 薙野真理子
<茨木市>
▽東中 (東中・再任用) 坪田泉
▽三島中 (北中教頭) 高岡明美
▽北中 (彩都西小教頭) 井上智博
▽東雲中 (吹田市山田東中教頭) 小出恵市
【退職】
<吹田市>
▽(第一中) 田中和彦
▽(第二中) 由上正幸
▽(第三中) 上西創司
▽(第六中) 岡本紀子
▽(片山中) 島田雅弘
<高槻市>
▽(第一中) 横山寛
▽(第四中) 山口善章
▽(第六中) 檜山裕美子[桧山裕美子]
▽(第九中) 奥平正秀
▽(柳川中) 高谷真司
▽(五領中) 西村かず子
▽(冠中) 藤本則美
<茨木市>
▽(東中) 坪田泉
▽(三島中) 高元伊智郎
▽(北中) 岸本済
▽(東雲中) 橋本愼一[橋本慎一]
<摂津市>
▽(第五中) 東秀人

《北河内地区》
【転任】
<守口市>
▽第一中 (樟風中) 千石仮名江
▽樟風中 (藤田小) 佐藤裕宣
<枚方市>
▽楠葉中 (東香里中・再任用) 花﨑知行[花崎知行]
▽長尾西中 (蹉跎中・再任用) 若田淳子
<寝屋川市>
▽友呂岐中 (第七中・再任用) 川田充正
<大東市>
▽谷川中 (深野中) 古庄幸士郎
▽大東中 (灰塚小・再任用) 山田猛男
【新任】
<守口市>
▽庭窪中 (庭窪中・再任用) 大野友己
<枚方市>
▽第一中 (市教委学校教育部次長兼学校教育室長) 棧敷勝[桟敷勝]
▽招提中 (招提中・再任用) 森隆裕
▽東香里中 (第一中・再任用) 若田透
▽楠葉西中 (採用任期付) 金丸泰人
▽長尾中 (中宮中教頭) 葉山秀樹
▽蹉跎中 (蹉跎中教頭) 乾敏美
<寝屋川市>
▽第三中 (第五小・再任用) 三國秀彦[三国秀彦]
▽第四中 (第四中教頭) 山本佳史
▽第五中 (市教委教育監兼総合教育研修センター所長) 田井秀夫
▽第七中 (第五中・再任用) 宮﨑浩太郎[宮崎浩太郎]
<大東市>
▽住道中 (四条中教頭) 岸野匡憲
▽南郷中 (市教委学校教育政策部総括次長) 新井雅也
▽深野中 (諸福中・再任用) 田中健二
▽諸福中 (諸福中教頭) 宗田充博
<門真市>
▽第五中 (第二中教頭) 田中健太郎
<交野市>
▽第一中 (府教育庁教職員人事課管理主事) 竹田知宏
【退職】
<守口市>
▽(第一中) 田中常雄
▽(庭窪中) 大野友己
<枚方市>
▽(第一中) 若田透
▽(招提中) 森隆裕
▽(楠葉中) 松尾吉浩
▽(楠葉西中) 大西勝徳
▽(長尾中) 栗山貴志
<寝屋川市>
▽(第三中) 古野勝治
▽(第四中) 河相利光
▽(第五中) 宮﨑浩太郎[宮崎浩太郎]
▽(友呂岐中) 吉本光宏
<大東市>
▽(住道中) 岡本功
▽(南郷中) 渡部直実
▽(谷川中) 鈴木英夫
▽(諸福中) 田中健二
▽(大東中) 山内敏弘
<門真市>
▽(第五中) 川原康史

《中河内地区》
【転任】
<東大阪市>
▽花園中 (加納小) 高岸直也
▽枚岡中 (楠根東小) 山本博之
▽石切中 (盾津東中・再任用) 森田実
▽盾津東中 (長瀬西小) 内田仁志
<八尾市>
▽久宝寺中 (用和小) 塚本妙一
▽成法中 (久宝寺中・再任用) 柿並祥之
<柏原市>
▽堅上中 (堅下北中) 坂本篤俊
【新任】
<東大阪市>
▽楠根中 (楠根中・再任用) 谷口正人
<八尾市>
▽上之島中 (桂中教頭) 阿部学
▽東中 (東中教頭) 川口真之
<柏原市>
▽堅下北中 (市教委教育部次長兼指導課長) 石田智
【退職】
<東大阪市>
▽(楠根中) 谷口正人
▽(花園中) 奥西真弓
▽(枚岡中) 長谷坂守彦
▽(石切中) 井谷一男
<八尾市>
▽(成法中) 松井祥一
▽(上之島中) 澤井徹[沢井徹]
▽(東中) 梅北哲也
<柏原市>
▽(堅上中) 三浦正

《南河内地区》
【転任】
<河南町>
▽河南町立中 (近つ飛鳥小) 寺田宏之
<富田林市>
▽葛城中 (富田林小) 藤岡章寿
<河内長野市>
▽千代田中 (東中) 坂本由美
▽南花台中 (川上小) 上代婦美子
<松原市>
▽松原中 (松原第四中) 瀧見忠和[滝見忠和]
▽松原第六中 (羽曳野市羽曳が丘小) 平井義弘
<羽曳野市>
▽高鷲中 (埴生南小) 山田浩三
▽峰塚中 (西浦小) 長谷川裕明
<大阪狭山市>
▽狭山中 (東小) 堀内一憲
【新任】
<太子町>
▽太子町立中 (太子町立中・再任用) 杉村芳信
<富田林市>
▽第一中 (第一中・再任用) 植野均
▽第二中 (第二中・再任用) 加藤靖
▽金剛中 (金剛中教頭) 岩片啓子
<河内長野市>
▽東中 (東中教頭) 内本年昭
<松原市>
▽松原第二中 (松原第五中教頭) 松井保則
▽松原第四中 (松原中・再任用) 田中繁
<藤井寺市>
▽藤井寺中 (市教委学校教育課長) 重尾隆之
【退職】
<太子町>
▽(太子町立中) 杉村芳信
<富田林市>
▽(第一中) 植野均
▽(第二中) 加藤靖
▽(金剛中) 小野扶美彦
▽(葛城中) 大熊浩
<河内長野市>
▽(千代田中) 西光正博
▽(南花台中) 和田精久
<松原市>
▽(松原中) 田中繁
▽(松原第二中) 隅田正樹
▽(松原第六中) 阪本敏彦
<羽曳野市>
▽(高鷲中) 播野良実
<藤井寺市>
▽(藤井寺中) 西留俊春
【解職】
<大阪狭山市>
▽市教委教育監 (狭山中) 寺下憲志

《泉北地区》
【新任】
<和泉市>
▽石尾中 (石尾中・再任用) 藤本善則
▽槇尾中 (南松尾はつが野学園副校長) 田中勇
▽富秋中 (市教委学校教育室長) 大野浩昭
▽南池田中 (槇尾中・再任用) 前田能成
▽北池田中 (北池田中教頭) 渡邉美佐子[渡辺美佐子]
【退職】
<和泉市>
▽(石尾中) 藤本善則
▽(槇尾中) 前田能成
▽(北池田中) 仲島浩
【解職】
<和泉市>
▽市教委教育指導監 (富秋中) 上田茂幸

《泉南地区》
【転任】
<熊取町>
▽熊取北中 (熊取南中) 長見元雄
<岸和田市>
▽岸城中 (八木小) 長岡英晃
▽光陽中 (山滝中・再任用) 瀧俊彰[滝俊彰]
▽久米田中 (八木北小) 田中裕雄
▽野村中 (春木中) 木實広[木実広]
<貝塚市>
▽第五中 (第二中) 宮瀧秀一郎[宮滝秀一郎]
<泉佐野市>
▽佐野中 (佐野台小・再任用) 濵﨑健太[濱﨑健太・浜﨑健太・浜崎健太太]
【新任】
<熊取町>
▽熊取南中 (熊取北中・再任用) 中原利明
<田尻町>
▽田尻町立中 (田尻町立中・再任用) 織田容子
<岸和田市>
▽春木中 (光陽中・再任用) 阪田浩一
▽山滝中 (岸城中教頭[夜間]) 中野真紀
<貝塚市>
▽第二中 (泉北郡忠岡町忠岡中教頭) 倉永明典
▽第四中 (第四中・再任用) 藤野信治
【退職】
<熊取町>
▽(熊取北中) 中原利明
<田尻町>
▽(田尻町立中) 織田容子
<岸和田市>
▽(岸城中) 高橋一禎
▽(光陽中) 阪田浩一
▽(久米田中) 佐々木隆
▽(野村中) 松田篤人
<貝塚市>
▽(第四中) 藤野信治
▽(第五中) 北野久美子

◎中学校教頭
《府立》
【新任】
▽富田林中 (富田林高校教諭) 田中彰人
【解職】
▽高等学校課主任指導主事 (富田林中) 岡本崇志

《三島地区》
【転任】
<吹田市>
▽竹見台中 (千里丘中) 平田順一
▽豊津西中 (島本町第二小) 万代幹子
▽千里丘中 (豊津西中) 萩田貴久
▽佐井寺中 (高槻市第二中) 重政秀和
▽山田東中 (南千里中) 林康裕
<高槻市>
▽第三中 (第七中) 宮﨑義之[宮崎義之]
▽第七中 (柱本小) 北村幸之
▽第八中 (芝谷中) 三宅享子
▽城南中 (若松小) 岩城宇紀
▽川西中 (茨木市養精中) 島田隆史
▽芝谷中 (摂津市第一中) 半澤鎮之[半沢鎮之]
<茨木市>
▽養精中 (高槻市第三中) 福田真人
▽太田中 (西中) 清藤恭子
<摂津市>
▽第一中 (吹田市豊津中) 河内健
▽第三中 (第四中) 安田政司
【新任】
<吹田市>
▽古江台中 (市教委指導主事) 橋本道信
▽南千里中 (片山中教諭) 福田佑樹
▽豊津中 (市教委教育センター指導主事) 園田章
<高槻市>
▽第二中 (城南中教諭) 板倉典子
▽第十中 (芝谷中教諭) 森田咲子
▽柳川中 (五領中教諭) 津地美香
▽五領中 (第三中教諭) 松丸覚
▽如是中 (第二中教諭) 山田伸一
▽冠中 (冠中教諭) 古山由樹
▽阿武山中 (第九中教諭) 梶田純江
<茨木市>
▽西中 (西中教諭) 後藤一也
▽東中 (市教委教育センタ―指導主事) 岡田祥一
▽北中 (北中教諭) 戸次恵一
▽西陵中 (西中教諭) 黒岩充
<摂津市>
▽第四中 (市教委指導主事) 盛園正人
【退職】
<吹田市>
▽(高野台中) 平山治
<高槻市>
▽(第十中) 山田武史 
【解職】
<吹田市>
▽市教委指導主事 (古江台中) 杉山奈津子
<高槻市>
▽市教委教育センタ―指導主事 (如是中) 尾﨑元[尾崎元]
<茨木市>
▽市教委指導主事 (太田中) 長谷川淳次
<摂津市>
▽市教委指導主事 (第三中) 松本拓三

《北河内地区》
【転任】
<枚方市>
▽第二中 (杉中) 羽山弘樹
▽第四中 (高槻市阿武山中) 畑克延
▽枚方中 (枚方小) 中田祐介
▽杉中 (招提北中) 森俊成
▽蹉跎中 (第二中) 中家大治
<寝屋川市>
▽第一中 (第九中) 花田淳平
▽第九中 (中木田中) 田中大作
▽中木田中 (第一中) 浅野哲司
【新任】
<守口市>
▽八雲中 (市教委指導主事) 安藤浩晃
▽錦中 (市教委指導主事) 山下高志
<枚方市>
▽第三中 (第四中教諭) 加藤忠裕
▽中宮中 (第四中教諭) 鳥井和美
▽山田中 (市教委指導主事) 田中洋子
▽招提北中 (蹉跎中教諭) 谷口純也
<寝屋川市>
▽第四中 (第四中教諭) 丸山哲平
<大東市>
▽四条中 (市教委指導主事) 田邊知也[田辺知也]
▽諸福中 (市教委指導主事) 安川亜希
<門真市>
▽第二中 (府教育庁小中学校課[施設財務課兼務]指導主事) 古﨑祥輝[古崎祥輝]
【退職】
<守口市>
▽(錦中) 金原光孝
<枚方市>
▽(山田中) 三宅勝
【解職】
<枚方市>
▽市教委指導主事 (第三中) 角政人
▽市教委指導主事 (枚方中) 栗田香里

《中河内地区》
【転任】
<東大阪市>
▽長栄中 (柏田中・再任用) 岸野憲治
▽金岡中 (花園中) 峯明生[峰明生]
▽意岐部中[夜間] (意岐部中) 渡久地綾子
▽花園中 (孔舎衙中) 河野孝之
▽縄手中 (上四条小) 山本英志
<八尾市>
▽桂中 (曙川中) 永道隆明
▽東中 (八尾中・再任用) 松浦毅司
<柏原市>
▽国分中 (堅上中) 岡田圭司
▽堅下南中 (国分中) 堀切崇央
【新任】
<東大阪市>
▽意岐部中 (意岐部中教諭) 村田康男
▽小阪中 (市教委指導主事) 紙直秀
▽柏田中 (柏田中教諭) 鳥羽雄
▽縄手北中 (市教委教育センター指導主事) 本庄宏典
▽孔舎衙中 (市教委指導主事) 浦野崇
<八尾市>
▽八尾中 (市教委指導主事) 三浦勇二
▽曙川中 (曙川中教諭) 安田勇介
▽志紀中 (久宝寺中教諭) 御前昭一
▽曙川南中 (市教委指導主事) 宮本圭
<柏原市>
▽堅上中 (府教育庁地域教育振興課指導主事) 平野光延
【退職】
<東大阪市>
▽(長栄中) 森義博
▽(意岐部中[夜間]) 吉村隆二
▽(小阪中) 新庄康臣
▽(縄手北中) 川上輝晃
【解職】
<東大阪市>
▽市教委学校教育推進室次長 (金岡中) 吉本博明
<八尾市>
▽市教委人権教育課長 (曙川南中) 齊藤祐介[斉藤祐介]
<柏原市>
▽市教委指導課長 (堅下南中) 小室吉昭

《南河内地区》
【転任】
<河南町>
▽河南町立中 (千早赤阪村立中) 太田貴之
<千早赤阪村>
▽千早赤阪村立中 (千早小吹台小) 越口直史
<富田林市>
▽第三中 (藤陽中) 鳥羽真人
▽金剛中 (小金台小) 上村武史
▽藤陽中 (第三中) 森功一
<河内長野市>
▽西中 (加賀田中) 上田孔士
<松原市>
▽松原第四中 (松原第七中) 下川好美
▽松原第七中 (松原第四中) 牧野哲哉
<藤井寺市>
▽第三中 (藤井寺中) 吉田真一
【新任】
<河内長野市>
▽東中 (岸和田市教委指導主事) 新田優美子
▽加賀田中 (千代田中教諭) 西藪真太朗[西薮真太朗]
<松原市>
▽松原第五中 (松原第六中教諭) 濵田豊[濱田豊・浜田豊]
<藤井寺市>
▽藤井寺中 (藤井寺中教諭) 黒田伸隆
【解職】
<藤井寺市>
▽市教委学校教育課長 (第三中) 西野剛

《泉北地区》
【転任】
<忠岡町>
▽忠岡中 (忠岡小) 田口順
<和泉市>
▽光明台中 (南松尾はつが野学園) 山本裕司
▽北池田中 (和泉中) 古谷仁志
【新任】
<和泉市>
▽和泉中 (南池田中教諭) 森本伸久

《泉南地区》
【転任】
<熊取町>
▽熊取南中 (中央小) 齊藤貴英[斉藤貴英]
<岸和田市>
▽山滝中 (北中) 山津隆雄
▽北中 (大芝小) 今市保祈
▽土生中 (山滝中) 上田哲也
<泉南市>
▽西信達中 (鳴滝小) 南英介
▽一丘中 (熊取町熊取南中) 井関毅
【新任】
<熊取町>
▽熊取北中 (熊取北中教諭) 甲田義隆
<田尻町>
▽田尻町立中 (田尻町立中教諭) 横井武志
<岸和田市>
▽岸城中[夜間] (土生中・再任用) 角谷昌彦
▽葛城中 (山直中教諭) 中村幸美
▽桜台中 (光陽中教諭) 川北賢二
▽野村中 (山滝中教諭) 水上明生
<阪南市>
▽貝掛中 (貝掛中教諭) 吉貞秀俊
【退職】
<熊取町>
▽(熊取北中) 淡路昌彦
<岸和田市>
▽(土生中) 角谷昌彦
<泉南市>
▽(西信達中) 楢﨑省三[楢崎省三]
▽(一丘中) 中津由晴
<阪南市>
▽(貝掛中) 田中好
【解職】
<岸和田市>
▽市教委指導主事 (葛城中) 池住秀文