大阪府 小学校 校長・教頭 2022/04/01

異動は4月1日付、退職は3月31日付
かっこ()内は前所属、大かっこ[]内は補足・異体字等

☆令和4年度 大阪府
◎小学校

○校長
《三島地区》
【転任】
<島本町>
▽第一小 (茨木市安威小) 高本賢
▽第四小 (第一小) 川口直樹
<吹田市>
▽千里たけみ小 (古江台小) 今枝かおり
▽豊津第二小 (北山田小) 吉田一春
▽北山田小 (藤白台小) 井上佐和子
<高槻市>
▽磐手小 (芝生小) 丸毛由美子
▽如是小 (如是中) 戸田純子
▽芝生小 (第三中) 田和俊一
▽上牧小 (南平台小) 高田聖美
▽寿栄小 (如是小) 松山健次
▽真上小 (樫田小) 廣井伸一[広井伸一]
▽阿武山小 (冠小) 松山成美
<茨木市>
▽山手台小 (豊川小) 御田正勝
【新任】
<島本町>
▽第二小 (町教委教育推進課長) 山田敏博
<吹田市>
▽千里第一小 (市教委指導主事) 岡本公助
▽古江台小 (山田第三小教頭) 川中倫世
▽藤白台小 (山田第一小教頭) 中田美紀
▽桃山台小 (桃山台小教頭) 井波治男
▽東山田小 (市教委教育政策室長) 植村誠
<高槻市>
▽富田小 (市教委教職員課長) 三谷倫匡
▽樫田小 (五領小教頭) 大野圭司
▽大冠小 (大冠小教頭) 淺香一世[浅香一世]
▽柳川小 (柳川小教頭) 中田大河
▽桜台小 (桜台小・再任用) 植村京子
▽冠小 (奥坂小教頭) 山川裕生子
▽赤大路小 (赤大路小教頭) 堀晶恵
▽柱本小 (柱本小・再任用) 玉元菜生子
▽竹の内小 (安岡寺小教頭) 富永崇
▽若松小 (桃園小教頭) 下西靖志
▽南平台小 (富田小教頭) 江河千波
<茨木市>
▽茨木小 (茨木小教頭) 棚橋慎治
▽安威小 (市教委教職員課長) 岩城大将
▽豊川小 (市教委学校教育部長) 加藤拓
▽天王小 (耳原小教頭) 田中賢一郎
▽郡小 (東小教頭) 坂口大介
▽庄栄小 (水尾小教頭) 関口直樹
▽沢池小 (沢池小・再任用) 向井啓氏
<摂津市>
▽鳥飼小 (鳥飼小・再任用) 森田優人
▽味舌小 (三宅柳田小教頭) 奥野友紀
▽摂津小 (市教委教育総務部次長) 野本憲宏
▽鳥飼北小 (鳥飼北小・再任用) 荒木智雄
【退職】
<島本町>
▽(第二小) 辻本堅二
▽(第四小) 加藤武
<吹田市>
▽(豊津第二小) 武田正一
▽(東山田小) 松元美紀
<高槻市>
▽(磐手小) 岡田由紀
▽(大冠小) 岡田光博
▽(柳川小) 石森草苗
▽(桜台小) 植村京子
▽(上牧小) 永尾好輝
▽(赤大路小) 門原百一郎
▽(柱本小) 玉元菜生子
▽(竹の内小) 西村恭子
▽(若松小) 神崎雅子
▽(真上小) 田寺雅幸
▽(阿武山小) 金丸善人
<茨木市>
▽(茨木小) 平井潤次郎
▽(天王小) 白石敦史
▽(郡小) 長澤秀司[長沢秀司]
▽(庄栄小) 中田範幸
▽(沢池小) 向井啓氏
▽(山手台小) 濵﨑伸樹[濱﨑伸樹・浜﨑伸樹・浜崎伸樹・浜崎伸樹・浜﨑伸樹]
<摂津市>
▽(鳥飼小) 森田優人
▽(味舌小) 奥野宏一
▽(鳥飼北小) 荒木智雄
【解職】
<吹田市>
▽市教委学校教育部次長 (千里たけみ小) 角田睦
<高槻市>
▽市教委学校教育監 (寿栄小) 佐藤美恵

《北河内地区》
【転任】
<守口市>
▽さくら小 (下島小) 林恵一
<枚方市>
▽交北小 (菅原東小) 寺前幸児
▽招提小 (伊加賀小) 横田浩典
▽菅原東小 (長尾西中) 石川裕子
▽禁野小 (磯島小) 新保喜和
<寝屋川市>
▽第五小 (中央小) 遠藤敏之
<大東市>
▽灰塚小 (四条小・再任用) 森﨑理香[森崎理香]
▽三箇小 (泉小・再任用) 武内秀人
<門真市>
▽古川橋小 (四條畷市くすのき小) 白井克己
<四條畷市[
<四条畷市]>
▽四條畷小 (四條畷南小) 藤原吉直
▽くすのき小 (岡部小) 芝田孝人
<交野市>
▽星田小 (交野) 高㟢育[高嵜育・高崎育]
▽妙見坂小 (第一中) 小嶺彰博[小峰彰博]
▽交野みらい小 (長宝寺・再任用) 徳長裕
【新任】
<守口市>
▽錦小 (さつき学園教頭) 中司正博
▽梶小 (梶小・再任用) 丸山宗久
▽藤田小 (八雲中教頭) 熊﨑夕美子[熊崎夕美子]
▽八雲東小 (寺方南小教頭) 萱野壮
▽佐太小 (佐太小・再任用) 多井中慶司
▽下島小 (よつば小教頭) 山口仁志
<枚方市>
▽明倫小 (市教委学校教育室指導担当課長) 嶋田崇[島田崇]
▽殿山第一小 (蹉跎西小教頭) 内田真由美
▽磯島小 (市教委学校教育室教育研究担当課長) 鈴木秀和
▽山田東小 (樟葉西小教頭) 岩本真治
▽平野小 (府教育庁保健体育課主任指導主事) 虎杖利和
▽東香里小 (第四中教頭) 西村英理
▽伊加賀小 (伊加賀小教頭) 高嶋珠希[高島珠希]
<寝屋川市>
▽中央小 (堀溝小教頭) 井戸美和
▽国松緑丘小 (東小教頭) 濱田修[浜田修]
▽楠根小 (木田小教頭) 清水真弓
<大東市>
▽北条小 (北条小教頭) 白石克己
▽泉小 (採用任期付) 世尾秀和
▽四条小 (四条小教頭) 大田千洋
<門真市>
▽二島小 (四宮小教頭) 成尾尚子
▽五月田小 (大和田小教頭) 西村瑞恵
<四條畷市>
▽四條畷南小 (四條畷南小教頭) 杉本政信
▽岡部小 (市教委教育部次長兼学校教育課長) 木村実
【退職】
<守口市>
▽(錦小) 宮本雅之
▽(梶小) 丸山宗久
▽(八雲東小) 町田紀明
▽(佐太小) 多井中慶司
▽(さくら小) 廣部孝德[広部孝德・廣部孝徳・広部孝徳]
<枚方市>
▽(明倫小) 麻生恭子
▽(殿山第一小) 野村勝
▽(高陵小) 松浦作仁
▽(交北小) 定井則久
▽(招提小) 弘岡保史
▽(中宮北) 中田祐之
▽(山田東小) 仲谷悦子
▽(平野小) 東村和樹
▽(東香里小) 竹林清
<寝屋川市>
▽(第五小) 三國秀彦[三国秀彦]
▽(楠根小) 新井真利子
<大東市>
▽(北条小) 中川優子
▽(三箇小) 宮田典子
<門真市>
▽(二島小) 城野正富美
▽(古川橋小) 馬場奈穂子
▽(五月田小) 国吉孝
<四條畷市[
<四条畷市]>
▽(四條畷小) 羽森清司
<交野市>
▽(星田小) 池永安宏
▽(妙見坂小) 田中剛
【解職】
<寝屋川市>
▽市教委教育監 (国松緑丘小) 若林勲

《中河内地区》
【転任】
<東大阪市>
▽荒川小 (小阪小) 小藪由子[小薮由子]
▽小阪小 (長瀬北小) 谷口美佐子
▽花園小 (藤戸小) 福池昌子
▽縄手小 (縄手北小) 根井加奈美
▽縄手北小 (玉串小・再任用) 岸田好高
▽枚岡東小 (縄手小・再任用) 廣瀬浩[広瀬浩]
▽孔舎衙小 (長瀬東任期付) 酒井勇
▽長瀬西小 (長瀬南小) 川崎知子
▽楠根東小 (荒川小・再任用) 田畑真人
▽玉串小 (意岐部小) 坂口晶子
▽加納小 (弥刀東小) 野間浩一
▽八戸の里東小 (枚岡東小) 桑木啓子
<八尾市>
▽用和小 (南山本小) 山本寿子
▽竹渕小 (南高安小・再任用) 爲房佳祐[為房佳祐]
▽北山本小 (東山本小) 高橋敏博
▽南山本小 (北山本小) 西村知也
▽東山本小 (大正北小) 玉置奈津子
▽大正北小 (竹渕小) 中尾俊明
<柏原市>
▽旭ヶ丘小 (堅下北小) 冨岡和代[富岡和代]
【新任】
<東大阪市>
▽森河内小 (縄手中教頭) 新居文子
▽意岐部小 (意岐部東小教頭) 澤村義人[沢村義人]
▽長瀬北小 (府教育庁小中学校課首席指導主事) 松田一雄
▽長瀬東小 (上小阪小教頭) 松村りつ子
▽長瀬南小 (市教委学校教育推進室参事) 川﨑健一[川崎健一]
▽玉川小 (市教委教育センター次長) 吉木優子
▽弥刀東小 (弥刀東小教頭) 松井俊秀
▽柏田小 (柏田小・再任用) 野々村礼二
▽石切東小 (市教委教育次長) 諸角裕久
▽藤戸小 (藤戸小教頭) 楠田晃久
<八尾市>
▽久宝寺小 (久宝寺小教頭) 松原美幸
▽南高安小 (高美小教頭) 山羽厚
▽高安西小 (高安西小教頭) 葭仲祐子
<柏原市>
▽堅下北小 (堅下北小教頭) 中西弘
【退職】
<東大阪市>
▽(森河内小) 満永孝司
▽(玉川小) 河原絹代
▽(花園小) 小倉ひとみ
▽(孔舎衙小) 高山卓三
▽(柏田小) 野々村礼二
▽(八戸の里東小) 山田要子
▽(石切東小) 中村正良
<八尾市>
▽(久宝寺小) 進藤隆行
▽(高安西小) 瀧瀬克也[滝瀬克也]
<柏原市>
▽(旭ヶ丘小) 大木輝男

《南河内地区》
【転任】
<河南町>
▽かなん桜小 (町立中) 清水啓史
<富田林市>
▽富田林小 (向陽台小) 古村勝俊
▽藤沢台小 (東条小) 澤田章[沢田章]
▽向陽台小 (藤沢台小) 澤口雅彦[沢口雅彦]
<河内長野市>
▽石仏小 (楠小) 齋藤一馬[斎藤一馬・斉藤一馬]
▽川上小 (美加の台小) 池内宏明
<松原市>
▽松原南小 (天美小) 稲垣久代
▽天美小 (天美南小) 髙橋義浩[高橋義浩]
▽天美南小 (河合小) 道屋美恵子
<羽曳野市>
▽羽曳が丘小 (西浦東小) 前田幸章
▽埴生南小 (峰塚中) 坂井宏志
<藤井寺市>
▽道明寺東小 (藤井寺北小) 家口有紀子
<大阪狭山市>
▽西小 (第七小) 泉谷一
【新任】
<河南町>
▽近つ飛鳥小 (町立中教頭) 鍵谷直毅
<千早赤阪村>
▽千早小吹台小 (村教委指導主事) 大門賀子
<富田林市>
▽川西小 (錦郡小教頭) 山下文博
▽東条小 (寺池台小教頭) 川崎大輔
<河内長野市>
▽楠小 (楠小教頭) 坂田臣織
▽美加の台小 (西中教頭) 浦尾和久
<松原市>
▽松原北小 (松原北小・再任用) 藤田敦子
▽布忍小 (恵我小・再任用) 竹中隆男
▽恵我小 (松原西小教頭) 上口裕子
▽天美西小 (天美西小教頭) 阪本幸
▽中央小 (市教委教職員課長) 幸隆之
▽松原東小 (天美南小教頭) 木村英也
▽河合小 (市教委学校教育部長) 横田雅昭
<羽曳野市>
▽古市小 (古市小・再任用) 三谷康朗
▽駒ヶ谷小 (はびきの埴生学園副校長) 塚本善智
▽西浦小 (西浦小教頭) 藤川英隆
▽白鳥小 (白鳥小教頭) 黒木悟
▽高鷲北小 (高鷲北小・再任用) 寺田登稔
▽西浦東小 (西浦東小教頭) 新田孝一
<藤井寺市>
▽藤井寺北小 (藤井寺南小教頭) 宇野貴子
<大阪狭山市>
▽東小 (市教委教育部理事) 尾島肇
▽南第二小 (南第二小・再任用) 西川理嘉
▽第七小 (南第一小教頭) 平島和
【退職】
<河南町>
▽(かなん桜小) 中川修
<千早赤阪村>
▽(千早小吹台小) 仲村悦弘
<富田林市>
▽(川西小) 石田安志
<河内長野市>
▽(石仏小) 嶌田芳則[島田芳則]
<松原市>
▽(松原南小) 野口由美子
▽(松原北小) 藤田敦子
▽(布忍小) 池上英明
▽(恵我小) 竹中隆男
▽(天美西小) 山本博貞
▽(中央小) 瀧澤公子[瀧沢公子・滝澤公子・滝沢公子]
▽(松原東小) 松本展章
<羽曳野市>
▽(古市小) 三谷康朗
▽(駒ヶ谷小) 安達誠
▽(白鳥小) 松本博
▽(高鷲北小) 寺田登稔
<藤井寺市>
▽(道明寺東小) 澤井勝[沢井勝]
<大阪狭山市>
▽(西小) 吉川豊
▽(南第二小) 西川理嘉

《泉北地区》
【転任】
<和泉市>
▽南池田小 (鶴山台南小) 栗山正人
▽信太小 (黒鳥小) 松本裕一郎
▽黒鳥小 (南池田小) 上田晋郎
▽鶴山台北小 (南池田中) 廣田敏宣[広田敏宣]
【新任】
<泉大津市>
▽条東小 (市教委教育部理事兼指導課長) 金原直樹
<和泉市>
▽伯太小 (信太小・再任用) 加旗登
▽芦部小 (鶴山台南小教頭) 金谷一基
▽鶴山台南小 (市教委教育指導監) 大槻亮志
▽緑ケ丘小 (国府小教頭) 小林航
▽いぶき野小 (いぶき野小教頭) 戸出克彦
<高石市>
▽羽衣小 (清高小教頭) 森田理栄
【退職】
<泉大津市>
▽(条東小) 松田義広
<和泉市>
▽(伯太小) 高木康之
▽(芦部小) 松崎清
▽(信太小) 加旗登
▽(緑ケ丘小) 福喜多弘
▽(鶴山台北小) 島居寿之
▽(いぶき野小) 上野泰久
<高石市>
▽(羽衣小) 近藤博行

《泉南地区》
【転任】
<岸和田市>
▽中央小 (常盤小) 寺内ユカ
▽八木小 (中央小) 関本安紀子
▽八木南小 (太田小) 山下善久
<貝塚市>
▽津田小 (木島小) 上阪和功
▽西小 (東小・再任用) 川﨑雅也[川崎雅也]
▽南小 (西小) 中村彰男
▽木島小 (葛城小) 山竹昌郁
<泉佐野市>
▽第一小 (大木小・再任用) 柑本治彦
▽第二小 (北中小・再任用) 佐々木理江
▽日新小 (佐野中) 古谷秋雄
▽北中小 (阪南市西鳥取小) 伊藤敏和
<泉南市>
▽一丘小 (樽井小) 木村由香
▽鳴滝小 (一丘小) 奥田好幸
【新任】
<岬町>
▽深日小 (泉南市教委参与) 阪上浩之
<岸和田市>
▽浜小 (東光小教頭) 尾野武志
▽常盤小 (市教委学校教育部長) 和泉全史
▽山滝小 (城東小教頭) 根川和美
▽八木北小 (山直北小教頭) 田邊真理[田辺真理]
▽天神山小 (大宮小教頭) 尾﨑誠嗣[尾崎誠嗣]
▽太田小 (山滝小・再任用) 池辺由美
<貝塚市>
▽東小 (市教委教育部参与) 浦川英明
▽葛城小 (葛城小教頭) 安田睦子
<泉佐野市>
▽大木小 (第二小・再任用) 勝間弘記
▽佐野台小 (上之郷小教頭) 岩谷朋子
<泉南市>
▽樽井小 (鳴滝小・再任用) 酒井久也
<阪南市>
▽西鳥取小 (市教委生涯学習部理事) 神藤直樹
【退職】
<岬町>
▽(深日小) 小林宏
<岸和田市>
▽(浜小) 中原寿男
▽(山滝小) 池辺由美
▽(八木南小) 谷早苗
▽(天神山小) 前井祥吾[前井祥吾]
<貝塚市>
▽(津田小) 坂本幸仁
▽(南小) 深井利惠子[深井利恵子]
<泉佐野市>
▽(第一小) 東壽美雄[東寿美雄]
▽(第二小) 勝間弘記
▽(日新小) 中上一彦
<泉南市>
▽(鳴滝小) 酒井久也

○教頭
《三島地区》
【転任】
<島本町>
▽第二小 (第四小) 西井幾子
<吹田市>
▽山田第一小 (茨木市玉櫛小) 村上嘉浩
▽桃山台小 (千里新田小) 松原純子
▽千里たけみ小 (佐井寺小) 山田敬司
▽吹田南小 (高槻市郡家小) 亀之園正樹
▽岸部第二小 (吹田南小) 今村圭一郎
▽山田第三小 (岸部第二小) 平山裕子
▽千里新田小 (千里丘北小) 大林美幸
▽片山小 (山手小) 世古篤志
<高槻市>
▽五領小 (北日吉台小) 和田博之
▽玉川小 (磐手小) 中村浩三
▽赤大路小 (島本町第一小) 高嶋重行[高島重行]
▽郡家小 (吹田市高野台小) 松本直史
▽五百住小 (桜台小) 板垣拓弥
▽若松小 (城南中) 田村雄一
▽丸橋小 (摂津市別府小) 向井健一
▽松原小 (吹田市岸部第一小) 柳本周治
▽奥坂小 (五百住小) 石神知佐
▽北日吉台小 (高槻小) 松葉祐治
<茨木市>
▽玉櫛小 (穂積小) 沖智彦
▽豊川小 (吹田市千里たけみ小) 木村直人
▽東小 (福井小) 上野靖彦
▽耳原小 (高槻市北大冠小) 平家雅史
▽穂積小 (高槻市松原小) 川上知晴
▽東奈良小 (高槻市南大冠小) 小野耕司
▽彩都西小 (天王小) 松木優
<摂津市>
▽鳥飼西小 (味生小) 清家伸次
【新任】
<島本町>
▽第一小 (第一小教諭) 藪田香織[薮田香織]
▽第四小 (第四小教諭) 岡澤潤[岡沢潤]
<吹田市>
▽吹田東小 (市教委教職員課長) 金崎栄一
▽岸部第一小 (吹田東小教諭) 高橋誠
▽山手小 (千里新田小教諭) 岡田憲幸
▽高野台小 (西山田小教諭) 小椋創
▽江坂大池小 (市教委指導主事) 植田陽介
▽佐井寺小 (豊津第二小教諭) 村健史
▽千里丘北小 (高野台小教諭) 道倉一美
<高槻市>
▽高槻小 (冠小教諭) 星野真吾
▽桃園小 (市教委教育センター指導主事) 中村吉博
▽磐手小 (奥坂小教諭) 中井貴彦
▽富田小 (桜台小教諭) 宇留島拓人
▽大冠小 (第二中教諭) 高橋明日香
▽柳川小 (津之江小教諭) 大嶋広純[大島広純]
▽南大冠小 (郡家小教諭) 石上達矢
▽北大冠小 (上牧小教諭) 廣谷昌昭[広谷昌昭]
▽桜台小 (寿栄小教諭) 木村直也
▽西大冠小 (竹の内小教諭) 下田健太
▽柱本小 (第七中教諭) 三鬼圭介
▽安岡寺小 (上牧小教諭) 堀田佳子
▽南平台小 (市教委教育センター指導主事) 水口裕介
<茨木市>
▽茨木小 (茨木小教諭) 山下慎平
▽福井小 (福井小教諭) 向井匠
▽水尾小 (葦原小教諭) 西海栄祐
▽天王小 (天王小教諭) 福冨卓三[福富卓三]
<摂津市>
▽味生小 (三宅柳田小教諭) 福川宏紀
▽別府小 (市教委教育支援課長兼教育センター所長) 山根隆寛
▽三宅柳田小 (市教委指導主事) 猪本澄子
【退職】
<高槻市>
▽(玉川小) 野上雅夫
▽(丸橋小) 松田和敏
【解職】
<吹田市>
▽市教委指導主事 (江坂大池小) 木下鉄平
▽市教委指導主事 (片山小) 坪野正樹
<高槻市>
▽市教委指導主事 (西大冠小) 仙頭義隆
▽市教委指導主事 (南平台小) 武藤亮
<茨木市>
▽吹田市教委指導主事 (豊川小) 前田正義
▽摂津市教委指導主事 (東奈良小) 羽田行伸
<摂津市>
▽市教委指導主事 (鳥飼西小) 田中大介

《北河内地区》
【転任】
<守口市>
▽庭窪小 (八雲小) 寺浦康二
▽八雲小 (さくら小) 西村志久麻
▽錦小 (金田小) 中西崇介
▽佐太小 (梶小) 淺井隆司[浅井隆司]
▽さくら小 (佐太小) 中尾大輔
▽寺方南小 (庭窪小) 森田鎮睦
<枚方市>
▽枚方小 (開成小) 中谷紀子
▽枚方第二小 (樟葉北小) 中山和紀
▽五常小 (山之上小) 村上享
▽殿山第二小 (樟葉南小) 玉田誠
▽樟葉小 (寝屋川市桜小) 服部陽介
▽香陽小 (桜丘北小) 神戸拓
▽樟葉南小 (菅原小) 近藤美佐
▽蹉跎西小 (高陵) 明井美絵
▽西牧野小 (五常小) 大嵜歩[大崎歩]
▽長尾小 (香陽小) 野中貴也
▽伊加賀小 (長尾小) 田口陽介
▽西長尾小 (四條畷市忍ケ丘小) 中谷法雄
▽禁野小 (中宮北) 春永剛
<寝屋川市>
▽東小 (西小) 澤翔一[沢翔一]
▽西小 (木屋小) 静本誠孝
▽南小 (成美小) 田伐美佐恵
▽北小 (枚方市西長尾小) 田中宏和
▽成美小 (楠根小) 高橋孝洋
▽池田小 (北小) 石井雅幸
▽木屋小 (南小) 上出愛
▽木田小 (宇谷小) 今西龍也[今西竜也]
▽桜小 (枚方市樟葉小) 多谷隆
▽梅が丘小 (池田小) 岡浩司
<大東市>
▽北条小 (南郷小) 河盛圭佑
▽三箇小 (住道南小) 高氏希実子
▽四条小 (深野小) 吉岡豊博
<門真市>
▽大和田小 (寝屋川市梅が丘小) 川上雅之
<四條畷市[
<四条畷市]>
▽忍ケ丘小 (門真市上野口小) 美好健太郎
<交野市>
▽妙見坂小 (旭小) 中西誠
▽旭小 (妙見坂小) 伊藤仁
▽交野みらい小 (長宝寺) 古川雅之
【新任】
<守口市>
▽金田小 (さつき学園教諭) 松内久美子
▽梶小 (錦小教諭) 余田圭
▽藤田小 (市教委指導主事) 岡﨑洋平[岡崎洋平]
▽よつば小 (市教委指導主事) 金谷大輔
<枚方市>
▽蹉跎小 (市教委指導主事) 中野洋子
▽開成小 (開成小教諭) 北村理奈
▽津田小 (市教委指導主事) 川野竜弘
▽菅原小 (山田小教諭) 埜田知里
▽氷室小 (菅原東小教諭) 梶野陽二郎
▽山之上小 (市教委指導主事) 太田奈緒子
▽中宮小 (長尾小教諭) 蔦田恭弘
▽樟葉西小 (市教委指導主事) 岡章子
▽田口山小 (市教委指導主事) 田中毅
▽桜丘北小 (平野小教諭) 雨森正浩
▽樟葉北小 (樟葉北小教諭) 藤原義之
<寝屋川市>
▽堀溝小 (宇谷小教諭) 上野京子
▽楠根小 (市教委教育指導課長) 平野優治
▽宇谷小 (和光小教諭) 松本裕樹
<大東市>
▽住道南小 (市教委指導主事) 和阪佳子
▽住道北小 (市教委指導主事) 泉谷匡俊
▽南郷小 (市教委指導主事) 森田幸夫
▽深野小 (市教委指導主事) 佐川陽一
<門真市>
▽四宮小 (市教委指導主事) 東田恵美
▽上野口小 (大和田小教諭) 鈴木宏昌
<四條畷市[
<四条畷市]>
▽四條畷南小 (市教委指導主事) 金子摂
▽岡部小 (忍ケ丘小教諭) 西田理絵
【退職】
<守口市>
▽(錦小) 佐々木優
<枚方市>
▽(枚方第二小) 塚原隆司
▽(殿山第二小) 安部義夫
▽(西牧野小) 賀藤秀樹
<大東市>
▽(三箇小) 松本光
【解職】
<枚方市>
▽市教委指導主事 (蹉跎小) 吉川茂樹
▽市教委指導主事 (氷室小) 秋葉隆声
▽市教委指導主事 (中宮小) 秋山哲快
▽市教委指導主事 (田口山小) 吉田努
<大東市>
▽市教委学校教育政策部課長 (住道北小) 浅井裕子
<四條畷市[
<四条畷市]>
▽市教委学校教育課指導担当課長 (岡部小) 広谷光輝
<交野市>
▽府教育庁教職員人事課管理主事 (交野) 佐野俊明

《中河内地区》
【転任】
<東大阪市>
▽高井田西小 (柏田小) 木村拓朗
▽枚岡西小 (布施小) 成田辰男
▽弥刀東小 (高井田西小) 藤本直美
▽柏田小 (英田南小) 佐田卓哉
▽意岐部東小 (八戸の里小) 松村晃男
<八尾市>
▽久宝寺小 (刑部小) 浅田哲也
▽竹渕小 (西山本小) 松井育子
▽志紀小 (志紀中) 中村和志
▽高美小 (長池小) 八田祐一
▽長池小 (竹渕小) 黒田哉子
▽刑部小 (曙川東小) 竹中朋子
▽西山本小 (志紀小) 塩川真規
▽高安西小 (永畑小) 西田泰弘
<柏原市>
▽柏原東小 (国分小) 岡田香織
▽国分小 (柏原東小) 甲村文彦
【新任】
<東大阪市>
▽上小阪小 (上小阪小教諭) 小林孝至
▽八戸の里小 (成和小教諭) 石丸雄爾
▽弥栄小 (成和小教諭) 小島美和
▽石切小 (市教委指導主事) 北井元気
▽上四条小 (長瀬南小教諭) 紣谷篤史
▽英田南小 (森河内小教諭) 松島計雄
▽藤戸小 (市教委指導主事) 満田邦之
▽布施小 (市教委小中一貫教育推進室次長) 山田和昭
<八尾市>
▽永畑小 (市教委指導主事) 川田和隆
▽曙川東小 (市教委人権教育課長) 光岡裕子
<柏原市>
▽堅下北小 (市教委指導主事) 北野典子
【退職】
<東大阪市>
▽(弥栄小) 井伊政光

《南河内地区》
【転任】
<富田林市>
▽新堂小 (川西小) 志野善崇
▽錦郡小 (新堂小) 楠浩子
▽寺池台小 (久野喜台小) 柏原良守
<河内長野市>
▽天野小 (天見小) 寺垣真二
▽楠小 (天野小) 前野裕彦
▽川上小 (小山田小) 小林康之
<松原市>
▽天美南小 (天美北小) 秋本真由美
▽松原西小 (松原北小) 政田照子
<羽曳野市>
▽高鷲小 (古市南小) 木元浩司
▽西浦東小 (高鷲小) 植田昌宏
<藤井寺市>
▽藤井寺南小 (藤井寺北小) 岩下智子
【新任】
<河南町>
▽かなん桜小 (町教委副理事) 城者貴典
<千早赤阪村>
▽千早小吹台小 (千早小吹台小教諭) 梶原竜太
<富田林市>
▽川西小 (大伴小教諭) 長谷佳昭
▽久野喜台小 (寺池台小教諭) 古荘浩史
▽小金台小 (久野喜台小教諭) 三好崇浩
<河内長野市>
▽小山田小 (太子町教委指導主事) 光野公翁
▽天見小 (千代田小教諭) 岩崎剛久
<松原市>
▽松原北小 (松原南小教諭) 太田賢
▽布忍小 (市教委指導主事) 畑中幸子
▽天美西小 (河合小教諭) 野間口司
▽天美北小 (中央小教諭) 小山健二
<羽曳野市>
▽西浦小 (古市南小教諭) 吉川晃司
▽白鳥小 (高鷲南小教諭) 中島尚起
▽古市南小 (高鷲南小教諭) 牧村良平
<藤井寺市>
▽藤井寺西小 (藤井寺西小教諭) 英光博
▽藤井寺北小 (市教委指導主事) 松田太輔
<大阪狭山市>
▽南第一小 (狭山中教諭) 船富聡子
【退職】
<河南町>
▽(かなん桜小) 山田秀和
<河内長野市>
▽(川上小) 栃尾仁
【解職】
<松原市>
▽市教委教育研修センター長 (布忍小) 大西亮一
<藤井寺市>
▽市教委指導主事 (藤井寺西小) 中川真志

《泉北地区》
【転任】
<忠岡町>
▽忠岡小 (高石市取石小) 中村充宏
<泉大津市>
▽穴師小 (岬町深日小) 長根わかば
▽条南小 (穴師小) 池側京子
<和泉市>
▽国府小 (北松尾小) 中野剛寛
▽北池田小 (横山小) 川上裕史
▽横山小 (北池田小) 上田英輝
▽鶴山台南小 (光明台北小) 川口純子
▽光明台北小 (光明台南小) 鮫島秀己
<高石市>
▽東羽衣小 (高陽小) 杉谷賢太郎
▽清高小 (東羽衣小) 栗原由紀
【新任】
<和泉市>
▽北松尾小 (北松尾小教諭) 志岐隆行
▽光明台南小 (鶴山台南小教諭) 西森俊介
▽いぶき野小 (いぶき野小教諭) 弘田大典
<高石市>
▽取石小 (市教委指導主事) 矢野恵
▽高陽小 (市教委指導主事) 内田修一
【解職】
<泉大津市>
▽市教委指導主事 (条南小) 藤原勝

《泉南地区》
【転任】
<岬町>
▽深日小 (多奈川小) 森長紀智
<岸和田市>
▽朝陽小 (田尻町立中) 村澤啓行[村沢啓行]
▽修斉小 (新条小) 佐藤賢一
▽東葛城小 (修斉小) 川田智子
▽春木小 (城北小) 高松貴志
▽大芝小 (春木小) 田所広行
▽大宮小 (野村中) 水口修
▽新条小 (山直南小) 源和也
▽城北小 (桜台中) 濵野晋介[濱野晋介・浜野晋介]
▽城東小 (朝陽小) 熊谷美加
<貝塚市>
▽東小 (永寿小) 梅原隆博
▽木島小 (東小) 須貝一徳
▽永寿小 (木島小) 秦麻由子
<泉南市>
▽新家小 (阪南市尾崎小) 石橋博之
▽鳴滝小 (岸和田市八木小) 新谷龍三[新谷竜三]
<阪南市>
▽尾崎小 (朝日小) 有本和章
▽朝日小 (泉南市新家小) 大辻秀樹
【新任】
<熊取町>
▽中央小 (町教委指導主事) 櫻澤彩香[櫻沢彩香・桜澤彩香・桜沢彩香]
<岬町>
▽多奈川小 (多奈川小教諭) 大辻秀子
<岸和田市>
▽東光小 (光陽中教諭) 山野将弘
▽八木小 (市教委指導主事) 池本春日
▽山直北小 (浜小教諭) 冨士純世[富士純世]
▽山直南小 (天神山小教諭) 松村朋美
▽八木南小 (市教委指導主事) 松本真里
<貝塚市>
▽葛城小 (第三中教諭) 鳥居清一郎
▽二色小 (東山小教諭) 西出佳央
<泉佐野市>
▽第二小 (第二小・再任用) 前原義高
▽上之郷小 (中央小教諭) 大塚慎也
【退職】
<岸和田市>
▽(東葛城小) 服部孝之
▽(八木南小) 河原敏彦
<泉佐野市>
▽(第二小) 前原義高
【解職】
<貝塚市>
▽府教育庁小中学校課[教職員人事課兼務]主任指導主事 (二色小) 中谷智行