大阪府 小学校 校長・教頭 2021/03/31

異動は4月1日付、退職は3月31日付
かっこ()内は前所属、大かっこ[]内は補足・異体字等
・3月31日発表

☆令和3年度 大阪府
◎小学校

○校長
<三島地区>
【転任】
▽吹田第一[吹田市] (佐井寺再任用) 津田一司
▽吹田東 (岸部第一再任用) 三宅友子
▽岸部第一 (山田第三再任用) 花田郁子
▽豊津第一 (千里新田再任用) 有明志郎
▽千里新田 (吹田東) 宮本和彦
▽南大冠[高槻市] (富田) 山口敬
▽桜台 (北日吉台) 植村京子
▽玉川 (郡家) 池下眞[池下真]
▽郡家 (奥坂) 中村利久子
▽安岡寺 (玉川) 井出裕之
▽若松 (日吉台) 神崎雅子
▽丸橋 (桜台) 松井美奈子
▽松原 (丸橋) 岡田惠子[岡田恵子]
▽奥坂 (安岡寺) 桒原綾[桑原綾]
▽耳原[茨木市] (玉櫛) 宮城龍一[宮城竜一]
【新任】
▽第三[三島郡島本町] (第三教頭) 下村聡美
▽山手[吹田市] (津雲台再任用) 瀬崎浩美
▽津雲台 (津雲台教頭) 中野圭子
▽吹田南 (市教委指導主事) 中井建志
▽山田第三 (片山教頭) 井澤清史[井沢清史]
▽江坂大池 (江坂大池再任用) 木下政治
▽佐井寺 (千里第三教頭) 勝田宣孝
▽千里丘北 (吹田南再任用) 小林大介
▽桃園[高槻市] (府教育庁教育センター指導主事) 西村大樹
▽清水 (清水教頭) 高畑亜津子
▽富田 (市教委参事) 田中健文
▽北日吉台 (如是教頭) 大槻晴美
▽日吉台 (北清水教頭) 齋藤豪[斎藤豪・斉藤豪]
▽三島[茨木市] (庄栄教頭) 笹川千昌
▽玉櫛 (中条再任用) 石井美香
▽中条 (中条教頭) 近藤祐明
▽中津 (葦原再任用) 井上智弘
▽郡山 (郡山教頭) 荒木淳
▽葦原 (市教委指導主事) 尾﨑和美[尾崎和美]
▽西 (西教頭) 藤本裕充
▽別府[摂津市] (千里丘教頭) 田中健一郎
▽鳥飼西 (鳥飼東教頭) 藤岡敬治
【退職】
▽(第三[三島郡島本町]) 中村りか
▽(吹田第一[吹田市]) 野田健司
▽(豊津第一) 大森政彦
▽(山手) 井辺一惠[井辺一恵]
▽(津雲台) 瀬崎浩美
▽(吹田南) 小林大介
▽(江坂大池) 木下政治
▽(千里丘北) 高誠一
▽(桃園[高槻市]) 天野達也
▽(清水) 水野雅友
▽(南大冠) 久保敦紀
▽(松原) 沢田昌直
▽(三島[茨木市]) 小川浩一
▽(中条) 石井美香
▽(中津) 泉光郎
▽(郡山) 新海理丘
▽(葦原) 井上智弘
▽(耳原) 原田徳信
▽(西) 今津美智代
▽(別府[摂津市]) 平川淳一

<北河内地区>
【転任】
▽よつば[守口市] (金田) 濵口和久[浜口和久]
▽殿山第二[枚方市] (菅原再任用) 山本容子
▽樟葉西 (長尾) 山中昌生
▽池田[寝屋川市] (第十中) 森文子
▽中央 (木田) 遠藤敏之
▽木田 (池田再任用) 樫山浩一
▽住道北[大東市] (氷野) 長谷敦
▽深野 (諸福再任用) 小林享子
▽大和田[門真市] (砂子) 田淵尚美
▽沖 (第四中) 鹿野進
▽東 (大和田再任用) 小西健
【新任】
▽庭窪[守口市] (大東市=泉教頭) 大井昌幸
▽金田 (市教委教育センター長) 中村文俊
▽蹉跎[枚方市] (樟葉南再任用) 西本浩樹
▽香里 (市教委学校教育部次長) 千原正敏
▽五常 (採用任期付) 榊正文
▽明倫 (明倫再任用) 麻生恭子
▽津田 (市教委指導主事) 大泉エリ子
▽菅原 (八尾市=成法中再任用) 牧野好秀
▽山之上 (招提教頭) 北村雄一
▽牧野 (第二中再任用) 足立一彦
▽香陽 (磯島教頭) 十川美樹
▽中宮 (氷室教頭) 池原義人
▽樟葉南 (牧野再任用) 西尾隆裕
▽西牧野 (西牧野再任用) 押野太郎
▽川越 (府教育庁教育センター企画室長) 中堂寿美代
▽津田南 (津田南教頭) 松村光庸
▽船橋 (船橋教頭) 村橋俊春
▽菅原東 (菅原東教頭) 寺前幸児
▽東香里 (東香里再任用) 竹林清
▽長尾 (長尾教頭) 奥苑浩二
▽西長尾 (津田中教頭) 武田正道
▽成美[寝屋川市] (成美再任用) 伊藤卓央
▽啓明 (啓明教頭) 下北純史
▽三井 (宇谷再任用) 澤井啓士[沢井啓士]
▽木屋 (木屋再任用) 畑中一二
▽神田 (堀溝教頭) 山中明美
▽点野 (点野再任用) 笠間康浩
▽宇谷 (神田再任用) 北條幸子[北条幸子]
▽住道南[大東市] (深野再任用) 渡邊正明[渡辺正明]
▽氷野 (市教委教育政策室課長) 渡邊良[渡辺良]
▽北条 (北条再任用) 中川優子
▽諸福 (諸福中教頭) 田村ひとみ
▽四宮[門真市] (第七中教頭) 増田広樹
▽上野口 (脇田教頭) 芝田恵子
▽砂子 (市教委教育部長) 満永誠一
▽田原[四條畷市] (市教委教育部長) 上井大介
▽長宝寺[交野市] (長宝寺再任用) 徳長裕
【退職】
▽(よつば[守口市]) 吉川弘美
▽(香里[枚方市]) 大國佐智代[大国佐智代]
▽(五常) 林元隆司
▽(明倫) 麻生恭子
▽(殿山第二) 髙谷信郎[高谷信郎]
▽(津田) 小林久夫
▽(山之上) 北口ひとみ
▽(牧野) 西尾隆裕
▽(香陽) 小橋久美
▽(中宮) 原田文彦
▽(樟葉南) 西本浩樹
▽(樟葉西) 能瀬喜代美
▽(西牧野) 押野太郎
▽(船橋) 渋谷眞宏[渋谷真宏]
▽(菅原東) 大舩純之[大船純之]
▽(東香里) 竹林清
▽(西長尾) 今堀志津
▽(成美[寝屋川市]) 伊藤卓央
▽(中央) 辻直幸
▽(啓明) 有山陽子
▽(三井) 枡井政明
▽(木屋) 畑中一二
▽(神田) 北條幸子[北条幸子]
▽(点野) 笠間康浩
▽(宇谷) 澤井啓士[沢井啓士]
▽(住道南[大東市]) 山本克
▽(住道北) 松下佳司
▽(深野) 渡邊正明[渡辺正明]
▽(北条) 中川優子
▽(四宮[門真市]) 田中治
▽(沖) 山中明宏
▽(東) 澤田仁孝[沢田仁孝]
▽(長宝寺[交野市]) 徳長裕
【解職】
▽市教委学校教育部長 (蹉跎[枚方市]) 位田真由子
▽市教委教育部総括参事 (上野口[門真市]) 峯松大輔[峰松大輔]

<中河内地区>
【転任】
▽長堂[東大阪市] (玉美再任用) 奥村卓司
▽弥刀 (英田北再任用) 横田幸子
▽英田北 (義務教育学校くすは縄手南校) 坂上圭三
▽花園北 (石切東) 熊川裕樹
▽孔舎衙東 (花園北) 長谷川尚子
▽石切東 (成和) 中村正良
▽龍華[八尾市] (長池) 柴山八寿夫
▽桂 (永畑) 森英世
▽安中 (大正) 靍原隆司[靏原隆司・鶴原隆司]
▽長池 (安中) 浅野貴至
▽西山本 (桂) 新谷浩朗
▽山本 (八尾市公立学校長) 仁科尚裕
▽柏原[柏原市] (玉手) 橋本早知子
▽柏原東 (国分) 松田成史
▽国分 (堅下南) 野田俊弘
▽玉手 (柏原東) 中山正実
【新任】
▽楠根[東大阪市] (楠根教頭) 溝内浩三
▽成和 (市教委学校教育部次長) 来田茂
▽玉美 (玉美教頭) 飯野卓
▽若江 (桜橋教頭) 北川将来
▽縄手 (縄手再任用) 広瀬浩
▽孔舎衙 (孔舎衙再任用) 高山卓三
▽大蓮 (大蓮教頭) 松下久哉
▽大正[八尾市] (大正教頭) 髙岸智之[高岸智之]
▽志紀 (市教委教育センター所長) 山下卓也
▽永畑 (久宝寺教頭) 須藤惠子[須藤恵子]
▽高美南 (市教委学校教育部長) 今岡誠司
▽亀井 (亀井教頭) 中田一誠
▽上之島 (用和教頭) 鷹津延江
▽堅下南[柏原市] (市教委学務課長) 安田典子
【退職】
▽(長堂[東大阪市]) 後藤富士夫
▽(楠根) 伊藤元恵
▽(弥刀) 大加泰己
▽(若江) 大山博章
▽(縄手) 広瀬浩
▽(孔舎衙) 高山卓三
▽(孔舎衙東) 岸憲司
▽(大蓮) 甲斐亮介
▽(山本[八尾市]) 水谷希亮
▽(西山本) 岡田匡史
▽(亀井) 今浦義久
▽(上之島) 田口時夫
【解職】
▽市教委教育部教育監 (柏原[柏原市]) 中平好美

<南河内地区>
【転任】
▽千早小吹台[南河内郡千早赤阪村] (村立中) 仲村悦弘
▽伏山台[富田林市] (久野喜台) 西山正人
▽小金台 (伏山台) 浅井美佐
▽天見[河内長野市] (加賀田) 阪上浩昭
▽松原東[松原市] (恵我南再任用) 松本展章
▽東[大阪狭山市] (西) 堀内一憲
▽西 (第三中再任用) 吉川豊
【新任】
▽新堂[富田林市] (彼方教頭) 安部満之
▽久野喜台 (葛城中教頭) 笠松淳子
▽喜志西 (喜志西教頭) 水谷真理子
▽小山田[河内長野市] (千代田教頭) 安田由紀子
▽高向 (高向教頭) 森知佐登
▽加賀田 (千代田中教頭) 木村淳
▽南花台 (南花台再任用) 森本宏司
▽松原[松原市] (松原教頭) 苅田洋一
▽三宅 (市教委学校教育部次長) 岡林美紀
▽松原西 (松原第三中教頭) 和田貴代
▽恵我南 (三宅教頭) 藤原昭子
▽恵我之荘[羽曳野市] (はびきの埴生学園副校長) 鳩野元
▽西浦東 (市教委学校教育課長) 前田幸章
▽藤井寺南[藤井寺市] (市教委教育部理事) 西村光世
▽南第三[大阪狭山市] (南第三教頭) 濵田裕嗣[浜田裕嗣]
【退職】
▽(新堂[富田林市]) 鹿島浩
▽(喜志西) 山本隆[山本隆]
▽(小金台) 中安公則
▽(小山田[河内長野市]) 三並睦子
▽(天見) 坂本健二
▽(南花台) 森本宏司
▽(三宅[松原市]) 岡﨑光彦[岡崎光彦]
▽(松原西) 磯田康俊
▽(松原東) 山本博
▽(恵我之荘[羽曳野市]) 池田裕昭
▽(西浦東) 辻田久美
▽(東[大阪狭山市]) 中野健男
【解職】
▽市教委学校教育部次長 (松原[松原市]) 山森篤

<泉北地区>
【転任】
▽穴師[泉大津市] (岸和田市=修斉) 船越康治
▽楠 (誠風中) 泉秀樹
▽国府[和泉市] (北松尾) 石村和彦
▽北松尾 (横山) 竹中克治
▽横山 (幸) 森正志
▽光明台北 (和気) 藤原貞道
▽取石[高石市] (清高) 竹内弘仁
▽高石 (取石) 吉田種司
▽清高 (高石) 末本裕喜
【新任】
▽条東[泉大津市] (条東再任用) 松田義広
▽伯太[和泉市] (郷荘中再任用) 髙木康之[高木康之]
▽幸 (幸教頭) 木村祐子
▽和気 (青葉はつが野再任用) 井原隆行
▽青葉はつが野 (青葉はつが野教頭) 葛城有理子
▽高陽[高石市] (高陽教頭) 東ひろみ
【退職】
▽(穴師[泉大津市]) 藤本徹
▽(条東) 松田義広
▽(国府[和泉市]) 樹下堅
▽(伯太) 北野洋一
▽(光明台北) 口羽秀昌
▽(青葉はつが野) 井原隆行
▽(高陽[高石市]) 宮原広志

<泉南地区>
【転任】
▽朝陽[岸和田市] (泉南市=雄信) 池住美樹
▽修斉 (光明) 八木元彦
▽春木 (新条) 中野忠一
▽大芝 (八木北) 福原吉彦
▽大宮 (山直南) 松村愼治[松村慎治]
▽新条 (土生中) 新家幹雄
▽光明 (桜台中) 笠川智香
▽山直南 (城東) 仙石晴彦
▽城北 (朝陽) 岸本康司
▽城東 (城北) 河内賢一
▽八木北 (春木) 田中裕雄
▽中央[貝塚市] (永寿) 橋本正史
▽北中[泉佐野市] (中央再任用) 佐々木理江
▽長坂 (上之郷) 明渡賢二
▽西信達[泉南市] (信達再任用) 上中和則
▽雄信 (一丘) 浅野成彦
▽朝日[阪南市] (下荘) 田中真樹
【新任】
▽中央[泉南郡熊取町] (熊取中再任用) 寺田曉司[寺田暁司]
▽西 (南教頭) 坂上佳行
▽淡輪[泉南郡岬町] (淡輪教頭) 川上誠治
▽旭[岸和田市] (旭再任用) 辻下辰巳
▽天神山 (天神山再任用) 前井祥吾[前井祥吾]
▽東[貝塚市] (東再任用) 川﨑雅也[川崎雅也]
▽永寿 (中央再任用) 宇野浩朗
▽日根野[泉佐野市] (長坂再任用) 飯田恵子
▽上之郷 (大木教頭) 牧野祐太郎
▽中央 (北中再任用) 松良秀治
▽信達[泉南市] (信達教頭) 三野薫
▽一丘 (市教委人権国際教育課長) 奥田好幸
▽下荘[阪南市] (下荘教頭) 石川正章
▽東鳥取 (東鳥取再任用) 中野泰宏
▽舞 (舞教頭) 中西俊文
【退職】
▽(西[泉南郡熊取町]) 釋迦戸葉子[釈迦戸葉子]
▽(淡輪[泉南郡岬町]) 北浦米造
▽(旭[岸和田市]) 辻下辰巳
▽(大芝) 鍜治谷新治[鍛治谷新治]
▽(天神山) 前井祥吾[前井祥吾]
▽(東[貝塚市]) 川﨑雅也[川崎雅也]
▽(中央) 宇野浩朗
▽(北中[泉佐野市]) 松良秀治
▽(長坂) 飯田恵子
▽(西信達[泉南市]) 右馬隆治
▽(東鳥取[阪南市]) 中野泰宏
▽(舞) 三上圭子
▽(朝日) 福田公美子

○教頭
<三島地区>
【転任】
▽山田第一[吹田市] (山田第五) 中田美紀
▽津雲台 (桃山台) 工藤智也
▽藤白台 (茨木市=白川) 松井政勝
▽桃山台 (吹田第二) 井波治男
▽片山 (茨木市=沢池) 坪野正樹
▽山田第五 (茨木市=忍頂寺) 上村仁師
▽桃園[高槻市] (柱本) 下西靖志
▽清水 (南平台) 服部光泰
▽如是 (摂津市=味舌) 平野憲昭
▽阿武野 (芝生) 木原弘恵
▽三箇牧 (摂津市=鳥飼) 越智小百合
▽大冠 (奥坂) 淺香一世[浅香一世]
▽北大冠 (茨木市=郡) 平家雅史
▽芝生 (寿栄) 佐藤隆司
▽北清水 (吹田市=藤白台) 田辺正也
▽土室 (芥川) 中西浩二
▽奥坂 (阿武野) 山川裕生子
▽真上 (吹田市=山田第一) 西山高史
▽春日丘[茨木市] (大池) 中川直樹
▽玉島 (吹田市=東佐井寺) 川原英輝
▽忍頂寺 (高槻市=土室) 坂口耕平
▽郡山 (玉島) 武田充尋
▽太田 (中津) 川口博行
▽郡 (太田) 加藤淳
▽庄栄 (高槻市=大冠) 後藤大輔
▽沢池 (高槻市=真上) 髙田沙和子[高田沙和子]
▽白川 (吹田市=吹田第三) 貝本鏡文
▽鳥飼[摂津市] (摂津) 竹谷博行
▽味舌 (茨木市=春日丘) 三好達也
▽鳥飼東 (高槻市=北大冠) 永田勝信
【新任】
▽第三[三島郡島本町] (第一教諭) 土居和彦
▽吹田第二[吹田市] (東佐井寺教諭) 島谷陽子
▽吹田第三 (府教育庁教育総務企画課指導主事) 山口亮一
▽古江台 (市教委教育センター指導主事) 藤井大輔
▽千里第三 (千里第一教諭) 上村広行
▽東佐井寺 (吹田第一教諭) 中島一樹
▽芥川[高槻市] (冠教諭) 北畠真
▽冠 (真上教諭) 雲林院寿志
▽柱本 (柱本教諭) 北村幸之
▽寿栄 (北日吉台教諭) 三浦健人
▽南平台 (市教委教育センター指導主事) 武藤亮
▽大池[茨木市] (水尾教諭) 梅花ゆかり
▽中条 (中条教諭) 武知宏典
▽中津 (中津教諭) 阪口尚志
▽西 (水尾教諭) 馬場敬一
▽西河原 (穂積教諭) 辻岡朋貴
▽千里丘[摂津市] (千里丘教諭) 紅林陽子
▽摂津 (市教委指導主事) 長谷川惇
【退職】
▽(三箇牧[高槻市]) 潮田和佳
【解職】
▽市教委指導主事 (古江台[吹田市]) 荒木大輔
▽市教委指導主事 (桃園[高槻市]) 近藤利起
▽市教委教育センター指導主事 (冠) 山本由紀子
▽市教委指導主事 (西河原[茨木市]) 田島渡

<北河内地区>
【転任】
▽守口[守口市] (寺方南) 河井一晃
▽八雲東 (寝屋川市=田井) 大橋良
▽下島 (八雲東) 石本裕樹
▽寺方南 (庭窪中) 萱野壮
▽樟葉[枚方市] (山田東) 多谷隆
▽氷室 (樟葉北) 秋葉隆声
▽招提 (小倉) 桐石雅惠[桐石雅恵]
▽津田南 (桜丘) 高比良英男
▽菅原東 (交野市=第二中) 亀川真規
▽山田東 (春日) 岡﨑誠治[岡崎誠治]
▽啓明[寝屋川市] (国松緑丘) 蔵本祥子
▽三井 (枚方市=平野) 岡野香里
▽国松緑丘 (第五) 横田幸子
▽泉[大東市] (四條畷市=岡部) 山根達也
▽古川橋[門真市] (守口市=守口) 葭本昭宏
▽脇田 (二島) 田中良祐
▽五月田 (速見) 石澤眞美[石沢眞美・石澤真美・石沢真美]
▽田原[四條畷市] (交野市=藤が尾) 松浦博孝
▽四條畷南 (田原) 杉本政信
▽くすのき (守口市=下島) 橋本大
▽忍ケ丘 (くすのき) 中谷法雄
▽岡部 (忍ケ丘) 広谷光輝
▽星田[交野市] (寝屋川市=三井) 吉形俊郎
▽郡津 (星田) 野地岡裕之
▽藤が尾 (枚方市=蹉跎東) 友田充孝
【新任】
▽桜丘[枚方市] (平野教諭) 吉村隆也
▽春日 (中宮北教諭) 畑中真一
▽小倉 (市教委指導主事) 永山宜佑
▽磯島 (市教委指導主事) 植田剛志
▽蹉跎東 (中宮教諭) 久保聡美
▽樟葉北 (市教委指導主事) 中山和紀
▽船橋 (平野教諭) 西嶋日美[西島日美]
▽平野 (市教委指導主事) 宮﨑哲也[宮崎哲也]
▽東香里 (藤阪教諭) 上田泰丈
▽長尾 (長尾教諭) 田口陽介
▽第五[寝屋川市] (市教委学務課長) 中村和寛
▽堀溝 (市教委指導主事) 井戸美和
▽田井 (門真市=古川橋教諭) 法貴政浩
▽四条北[大東市] (市教委教育政策室課長) 奥村彰悟
▽二島[門真市] (市教委学校教育課長) 向井祐樹
▽速見 (四條畷市=市教委指導主事) 大塚美紀
【退職】
▽(四条北[大東市]) 中川初美
【解職】
▽市教委教育支援室課長 (樟葉[枚方市]) 齋藤博[斎藤博・斉藤博]
▽市教委指導主事 (東香里) 矢島義嗣
▽市教委学校教育課長 (古川橋[門真市]) 髙山拓也[高山拓也]
▽市教委学校教育課指導担当課長 (四條畷南[四條畷市]) 花岡純

<中河内地区>
【転任】
▽荒川[東大阪市] (若江) 藤江美佳
▽高井田東 (縄手) 垣本佳彦
▽楠根 (縄手北) 迫本憲治
▽上小阪 (上四条) 松村りつ子
▽長瀬東 (楠根東) 遠藤稔夫
▽長瀬南 (弥刀東) 坂東寿一
▽北宮 (西堤) 増尾愛子
▽若江 (長瀬東) 入口浩樹
▽縄手北 (藤戸) 巽陽介
▽枚岡西 (北宮) 岡田晃志
▽弥刀東 (枚岡西) 松井俊秀
▽長瀬西 (高井田東) 清水祐子
▽楠根東 (鴻池東) 青沼宏明
▽鴻池東 (意岐部) 浦上太一
▽縄手東 (長瀬南) 豊福直樹
▽用和[八尾市] (大正北) 太鼓寛明
▽久宝寺 (美園) 松原美幸
▽大正 (曙川東) 小櫻満香[小桜満香]
▽堅下[柏原市] (羽曳野市=高鷲北) 小柳滋
▽堅上 (堅下) 井上誠治
【新任】
▽意岐部[東大阪市] (府教育庁保健体育課指導主事) 能阿彌勝[能阿弥勝]
▽玉美 (市教委指導主事) 稲垣誠史
▽縄手 (縄手教諭) 村上章代
▽西堤 (市教委教育センター指導主事) 高橋友広
▽上四条 (縄手中教諭) 山本英志
▽藤戸 (市教委学校教育推進室次長) 楠田晃久
▽大蓮 (大蓮教諭) 多田文彦
▽桜橋 (市教委指導主事) 安渕尚
▽八尾[八尾市] (八尾教諭) 杉岡りか
▽美園 (市教委指導主事) 田中利佳
▽曙川東 (曙川東教諭) 竹中朋子
▽亀井 (亀井教諭) 末永雄一
▽上之島 (市教委指導主事) 太城孝介
▽大正北 (大正北教諭) 日下部哲哉
【解職】
▽市教委学校教育推進室次長 (上小阪[東大阪市]) 日髙崇史[日高崇史]
▽市教委指導主事 (八尾[八尾市]) 堂國和昭[堂国和昭]
▽市教委教育センター所長 (上之島) 打抜真由美
▽府教育庁教育センター主任指導主事 (堅上[柏原市]) 赤塚能章

<南河内地区>
【転任】
▽近つ飛鳥[南河内郡河南町] (富田林市=向陽台) 浦邉健一[浦辺健一]
▽彼方[富田林市] (喜志) 小田桐茂
▽向陽台 (富田林) 橋本正範
▽高向[河内長野市] (楠) 田中誠治
▽三日市 (南花台) 宮城正樹
▽楠 (石仏) 坂田臣織
▽石仏 (美加の台) 礒部あゆみ
▽川上 (小山田) 栃尾仁
▽美加の台 (三日市) 湯上将平
▽南花台 (川上) 勘田口友哉
▽駒ケ谷[羽曳野市] (古市) 伊藤緑
▽西浦 (羽曳が丘) 藤川英隆
▽高鷲南 (駒ケ谷) 田中慎一郎
▽西浦東 (高鷲南) 新田孝一
▽道明寺[藤井寺市] (道明寺南) 藤井朋宜
▽南第三[大阪狭山市] (第七) 堤真朗
【新任】
▽富田林[富田林市] (富田林教諭) 長濱啓二[長浜啓二]
▽喜志 (喜志教諭) 森若智子
▽川西 (市教委指導主事) 志野善崇
▽喜志西 (喜志西教諭) 川本哲也
▽千代田[河内長野市] (千代田教諭) 佐々木盛文
▽小山田 (市教委指導主事) 小林康之
▽松原[松原市] (市教委指導主事) 長尾彰太郎
▽三宅 (布忍教諭) 大畑康夫
▽古市[羽曳野市] (古市教諭) 種村知哉
▽羽曳が丘 (市教委指導主事) 山下浩昭
▽高鷲北 (高鷲北教諭) 山川佳範
▽道明寺南[藤井寺市] (市教委指導主事) 髙橋知也[高橋知也]
▽北[大阪狭山市] (西教諭) 朝倉朋介
▽第七 (東教諭) 永澤達子[永沢達子]
【退職】
▽(近つ飛鳥[南河内郡河南町]) 髙井美惠子[高井美惠子・髙井美恵子・高井美恵子]
▽(西浦東[羽曳野市]) 村本匠吾
【解職】
▽市教委指導主事 (西浦[羽曳野市]) 角田浩太郎

<泉北地区>
【転任】
▽東忠岡[泉北郡忠岡町] (岸和田市=光陽中) 冨士松大樹[富士松大樹]
▽旭[泉大津市] (誠風中) 上岡常城
▽上條 (旭) 東谷昇
▽条東 (浜) 蘆田匡史[芦田匡史]
▽条南 (条東) 藤原勝
▽伯太[和泉市] (芦部) 有馬悟
▽芦部 (いぶき野) 小西邦和
▽南池田 (黒鳥) 口羽正子
▽青葉はつが野 (伯太) 北川泰三
▽高陽[高石市] (加茂) 杉谷賢太郎
▽東羽衣 (和泉市=池上) 栗原由紀
▽加茂 (泉北郡忠岡町=東忠岡) 吉川尚美
【新任】
▽浜[泉大津市] (浜教諭) 西尾光弘
▽幸[和泉市] (市教委指導主事) 二星公祐
▽黒鳥 (市教委指導主事) 辻中直子
▽池上 (高石市=市教委指導主事) 黒井将典
▽いぶき野 (市教委教育センター所長) 戸出克彦
【退職】
▽(南池田[和泉市]) 粟田浩明
【解職】
▽市教委指導主事 (東羽衣[高石市]) 阪口敏基

<泉南地区>
【転任】
▽中央[泉南郡熊取町] (泉南郡岬町=岬中) 齊藤貴英[斉藤貴英]
▽南 (北) 溝口敦司
▽北 (中央) 山田恵美
▽中央[岸和田市] (常盤) 河野敬重
▽城内 (東光) 森千栄子
▽東光 (城内) 尾野武志
▽旭 (浜) 宮出賢治
▽常盤 (山直北) 平野良
▽山直北 (旭) 田邊真理[田辺真理]
▽太田 (天神山) 森田卓
▽東山[貝塚市] (中央) 岸田和美
▽大木[泉佐野市] (末広) 松繁健市
▽末広 (長南) 吉岡幹人
▽樽井[泉南市] (雄信) 三平清貴
▽雄信 (東) 江川裕好
▽西鳥取[阪南市] (東鳥取) 小林良
▽東鳥取 (上荘) 高木哲也
▽舞 (西鳥取) 浦由佳
【新任】
▽淡輪[泉南郡岬町] (淡輪教諭) 白神哲郎
▽浜[岸和田市] (城内教諭) 亀井良子
▽山滝 (八木北教諭) 岩本浩平
▽天神山 (朝陽教諭) 長瀬智美
▽中央[貝塚市] (市教委指導主事) 向山義郎
▽第一[泉佐野市] (北中教諭) 可川靖之
▽長南 (市教委指導主事) 十河統治
▽信達[泉南市] (信達教諭) 藤井桂子
▽東 (砂川教諭) 矢島真希
▽新家東 (新家東教諭) 芝野尚樹
▽下荘[阪南市] (市教委指導主事) 山本朋美
▽上荘 (下荘教諭) 平田滋典
▽桃の木台 (岬町=町教委指導主事) 北野晶仁
【退職】
▽(山滝[岸和田市]) 根来都三子
▽(太田) 矢倉義裕
▽(東山[貝塚市]) 南愼吾[南慎吾]
▽(樽井[泉南市]) 山本裕久
【解職】
▽市教委指導主事 (新家東[泉南市]) 伊藤晴基
▽市教委指導主事 (桃の木台[阪南市]) 両口通寛