大分県 県立学校 その他教職員 2021/03/24

○養護教諭
▽大分工業 (大分支援) 松井沙織
▽鶴崎工業 (竹田) 穴井咲
▽大分東 (大分市立王子中) 柳井由香
▽由布 (佐伯豊南) 山本真理
▽竹田 (大分工業) 中山豊子
▽中津南 (鶴崎工業) 片桐愛優美
▽中津南・耶馬溪校 (別府支援・石垣原校) 衛藤早弓
▽中津北 (新採用) 中井理央
▽宇佐産業科学 (中津南・耶馬溪校) 野本恵美
▽安心院 (中津南) 井上由紀子
▽宇佐支援 (新生支援) 太田綾菜
▽別府支援 (日出支援) 小川宏子
▽別府支援・石垣原校 (大分東) 木下育古
▽新生支援 (臼杵支援) 坂本陽子
▽大分支援 (新採用) 高山有希
▽臼杵支援 (新採用) 姫野ゆり

○実習教諭等
▽国東 (宇佐産業科学) 山下幾生
▽日出総合 (国東) 小城副武
▽別府鶴見丘 (中津南・耶馬溪校) 北田佳子
▽大分工業 (大分工業・定) 後藤哲也
▽大分工業 (宇佐産業科学) 吉高光治
▽大分工業 (国東) 前原卓広
▽大分工業 (新採用) 西川大地
▽大分工業・定 (情報科学) 高添浩二
▽大分工業・定 (佐伯豊南) 友永勝行
▽鶴崎工業 (日田林工) 仲道弘晃
▽津久見 (大分工業) 安部純
▽佐伯豊南 (中津東) 江藤勉
▽三重総合 (日出総合) 梶原聖嗣
▽久住高原農業 (新採用) 村上貴剛
▽玖珠美山 (三重総合) 江隈盛一
▽日田林工 (久住高原農業) 斎藤栄志[斉藤栄志]
▽日田林工 (新採用) 酒井秀己
▽中津南 (宇佐) 坂本直子
▽中津南・耶馬溪校 (高田) 中山博子
▽中津東 (大分工業) 別所健太郎
▽中津東 (大分工業・定) 平井敏之
▽宇佐 (別府鶴見丘) 三重野和人
▽宇佐産業科学 (玖珠美山) 日野貴文
▽宇佐産業科学 (大分工業) 中島広太郎
▽聾学校 (竹田支援) 手嶋映実[手島映実]
▽宇佐支援 (中津南) 後藤真実
▽別府支援 (聾学校) 汐月由美

○寄宿舎指導員
▽盲学校 (聾学校) 升井左衞子[升井左衛子]
▽盲学校 (聾学校) 堤順子
▽盲学校 (聾学校) 奥切正
▽盲学校 (聾学校) 佐藤和也
▽別府支援 (盲学校) 平山あゆみ
▽別府支援 (聾学校) 首藤智美

○事務職員
▽高田 (玖珠町立くす星翔中) 後藤隆平
▽国東 (情報政策課) 青木磨
▽国東 (河川課) 足立元樹
▽杵築 (宇佐支援) 長岡賢治
▽杵築 (情報政策課) 高木桃子
▽日出総合 (杵築) 清原和代
▽別府鶴見丘 (由布) 熊谷耕一
▽別府鶴見丘 (消費生活・男女共同参画プラザ) 吉野銀河
▽別府翔青 (日田林工) 筒井久照
▽別府翔青 (教育人事課) 上野倫江=係長級昇任
▽大分上野丘 (大分雄城台) 疋田慶子
▽大分上野丘 (高齢者福祉課) 牧瀨麻衣[牧瀬麻衣]
▽大分舞鶴 (用度管財課) 辛島由紀
▽大分雄城台 (大分支援) 平歓子
▽大分南 (南石垣支援) 生野理恵
▽大分豊府 (南石垣支援) 那須恵子=課長補佐級昇任
▽大分豊府 (大分豊府) 小林裕美
▽大分豊府 (生活環境企画課) 上野美保
▽大分工業 (教育財務課) 古庄寿成
▽大分工業 (県立図書館) 小関空美子
▽大分商業 (大分商業) 佐藤公文=課長補佐級昇任
▽芸術緑丘 (うつくし作戦推進課) 安部光
▽爽風館・定・昼間部 (別府翔青) 木村美貴
▽爽風館・定・夜間部 (高田) 吉田智貴
▽爽風館・通 (別府鶴見丘) 松山良子
▽鶴崎工業 (宇佐) 櫻井一成[桜井一成]
▽情報科学 (情報政策課) 池田皓樹
▽大分東 (教育センター) 釘宮文
▽由布 (大分東) 八坂将史
▽臼杵 (爽風館・通) 橋本恭成
▽海洋科学 (日田市立戸山中) 三宮光司
▽津久見 (佐伯鶴城) 中島千絵
▽佐伯鶴城 (佐伯鶴城) 財津俊信=課長補佐級昇任
▽佐伯鶴城 (海洋科学) 上野健志
▽佐伯豊南 (津久見) 増永由美=課長補佐級昇任
▽佐伯豊南 (爽風館・定・夜間部) 髙山展明[高山展明]
▽三重総合 (三重総合) 濱村美智子=課長補佐級昇任[浜村美智子=課長補佐級昇任]
▽三重総合 (佐伯支援) 畠野明美
▽竹田 (竹田支援) 山添智幸
▽玖珠美山 (玖珠美山) 江原貴久=課長補佐級昇任
▽玖珠美山 (大分土木事務所) 小手川洋宣
▽日田 (日田高等技術専門校) 尾方邦子
▽日田・定 (玖珠美山) 深谷淳一
▽日田三隈 (福祉保健企画課) 山下智代
▽日田林工 (農林水産研究指導センター農業研究部水田農業グループ) 衛藤強
▽日田林工 (日田市立三芳小) 高橋翼
▽中津南 (北部保健所豊後高田保健部) 古江俊夫
▽中津南 (中津市立如水小) 池部貴弥
▽中津北 (中津北) 安倍久美子
▽中津東 (障害福祉課) 花宮明憲
▽宇佐 (こども・家庭支援課) 高橋実奈子
▽安心院 (こども未来課) 田原淳平
▽聾学校 (大分舞鶴) 生野博美
▽聾学校付・高等特別支援学校開校準備室 (教育人事課) 福村祐樹=係長級昇任
▽宇佐支援 (宇佐支援) 森規子=課長補佐級昇任
▽宇佐支援 (障害福祉課) 渡邉希[渡辺希]
▽中津支援 (統計調査課) 田中宏樹
▽由布支援 (こころとからだの相談支援センター) 渡邉美和[渡辺美和]
▽別府支援 (別府支援) 毛利留美=課長補佐級昇任
▽別府支援 (聾学校) 畑野美智子
▽別府支援 (新生支援付・特別支援教育課) 鈴木崇世
▽別府支援 (用度管財課) 石川真悠子
▽南石垣支援 (日出総合) 後藤悦子
▽南石垣支援 (国東) 井川昭治
▽新生支援 (大分市立稙田東中) 上村沙羅
▽新生支援付・福利課 (大分舞鶴) 安東努=課長補佐級昇任
▽新生支援付・総務事務センター (新生支援付・総務事務センター) 飯田恵
▽新生支援付・総務事務センター (私学振興・青少年課) 福田鑑
▽新生支援付・総務事務センター (別府支援) 神﨑拓[神崎拓]
▽新生支援付・特別支援教育課 (特別支援教育課) 亀井彩
▽大分支援 (大分土木事務所) 嶋村悦子[島村悦子]
▽臼杵支援 (臼杵) 田部まり子
▽佐伯支援 (統計調査課) 大橋真美
▽竹田支援 (豊後大野市立緒方小) 中尾英稔

○司書
▽大分南 (県立図書館) 桑野由里絵
▽中津南 (県立図書館) 大串祐貴

○学校栄養職員
▽大分工業・定・体育保健課 (別府支援) 安倍絵理
▽別府支援 (臼杵支援) 堀真楠実
▽臼杵支援 (大分工業・定・体育保健課) 渡邊瑞与[渡辺瑞与]

○調理員
▽大分支援 (盲学校) 藤田圭子
▽臼杵支援 (大分支援) 後藤和代

○介助員
▽佐伯支援 (臼杵支援) 今山貴子