香川県 中学校 東部(高松市・さぬき市・東かがわ市・木田郡・香川郡・小豆郡) 2020/03/23

異動は4月1日付、退職は3月31日付
かっこ()内は前所属、大かっこ[]内は補足・異体字等
・3月23日発表

☆令和2年度 香川県
◎中学校
・東部教育事務所
(高松市・さぬき市・東かがわ市・木田郡・香川郡・小豆郡)

○校長
【新任】
▽桜町 (高松市教委教育局保健体育課課長) 合田伸太郎
▽玉藻 (県教委東部教育事務所所長) 間嶋浩[間島浩]
▽高松第一 (高松第一副校長) 小野坂寧晃
▽屋島 (高松市総合教育センター所長) 篠原隆則
▽協和 (協和) 涌嶋徹壽[涌島徹壽・涌嶋徹寿・涌島徹寿]
▽牟礼 (高松市教委教育局学校教育課教職員係長) 溝渕隆弘
▽香南 (龍雲) 木村文昭
▽直島 (庵治) 木村りさ
▽小豆島 (小豆島) 大山修

【転任】
▽木太 (直島) 小川浩
▽さぬき南 (志度) 江口俊史
▽志度 (さぬき南) 細川昌宏
▽長尾 (白鳥小) 大路仁

【退職】
▽(桜町) 井上光司
▽(玉藻) 八村匡純
▽県教委へ (屋島) 黒川統夫
▽(協和) 岩井秀樹
▽県教委へ (木太) 日下利男
▽(牟礼) 辰井久範
▽(香南) 小竹正吾
▽(長尾) 川口一
▽(小豆島) 笠井慎二

○副校長
【新任】
▽紫雲みねやま分校 (勝賀) 三谷晃人
【退職】
▽高松市教委へ (紫雲みねやま分校) 中浦将治

○教頭
【新任】
▽協和 (県教委人権・同和教育課主任指導主事) 地下雄二
▽男木 (亀阜小) 藤澤一恵[藤沢一恵]
▽山田 (山田主幹) 島本紫織
▽太田 (三木) 森岡修
▽庵治 (木太) 山下久一
▽香川第一 (太田指導) 仁谷美樹
▽国分寺 (国分寺) 佐々木佳代
▽大川 (長尾) 村上誠一
▽土庄 (土庄主幹) 竹田昌弘

【転任】
▽桜町[県教委へ] (川島小) 川田容子
▽高松第一 (屋島) 松本邦利
▽屋島 (古高松) 吉岡慶一郎
▽龍雲 (太田) 川端康夫
▽勝賀 (下笠居) 上村和則
▽下笠居 (男木) 佐光隆
▽古高松 (国分寺) 吉田篤史
▽塩江 (山田) 大石耕史
▽牟礼 (高松第一) 山地京子
▽志度 (寒川小) 長田在代
▽引田 (志度小) 有岡博祥
▽小豆島 (土庄) 藤本利彦

【退職】
▽高松市教委へ (塩江) 綾田恵子
▽県教委へ (牟礼) 岩佐孝
▽(香川第一) 三宅章夫
▽(志度) 大須賀健司
▽(引田) 赤坂津代志
▽(大川) 松本晃典

○主幹教諭
【新任】
▽一宮 (一宮) 熊野浩之
▽土庄 (土庄) 今井雄生

○指導教諭
【新任】
▽鶴尾 (鶴尾) 宇喜多優哉
▽香東 (高松市教委教育局学校教育課指導主事) 藤田靖二
【退職】
▽高松市教委へ (香東) 竹内健一郎

○教諭
【新任】
▽桜町 小坂光
▽桜町 (さぬき市教委から) 田中由賀里
▽桜町 和田万由子
▽紫雲 浅田雄統
▽紫雲 山下日南
▽玉藻 筒井大貴
▽玉藻 (県教委から) 冨田武志[富田武志]
▽玉藻 野崎光祐
▽高松第一 十川憲人
▽高松第一 野村健介
▽屋島 松本真由
▽協和 田中紗良
▽龍雲 浮田遥加
▽龍雲 横山佐哉香
▽勝賀 桑名亜起子
▽勝賀 山中凱行
▽一宮 (県立高松北から) 川原恵美
▽一宮 永露弘樹
▽香東 池田光汰
▽香東 石塚玉貴
▽山田 國方香苗[国方香苗]
▽山田 (県教委から) 成田拓司
▽山田 (県立高松北から) 牧本剛典
▽山田 松原玲奈
▽太田 楠本健太
▽太田 高嶋浩也[高島浩也]
▽古高松 清水悠人
▽古高松 渡邊貴志[渡辺貴志]
▽木太 浦田駿
▽木太 中条萌々香
▽牟礼 乃村和寛
▽庵治 小松早門
▽香川第一 長田悠也
▽香川第一 美濃瑞希
▽香南 矢野秀樹
▽国分寺 岡雄大
▽国分寺 富田享
▽志度 谷勝斗
▽志度 三谷夏生
▽引田 井上真帆
▽白鳥 玉井僚
▽大川 鎌野あゆみ
▽三木 大谷洸貴
▽三木 藤森くるみ
▽直島 (県立高松北から) 信永真人
▽土庄 庫本卓弥
▽小豆島 塩谷音々

【転任】
▽桜町 (紫雲) 中桐由里
▽桜町 (高松第一) 井上康志
▽桜町 (鶴尾) 中野久
▽桜町 (屋島) 井上綾
▽桜町 (勝賀) 國重葉月[国重葉月]
▽桜町 (庵治) 村上布実
▽桜町 (志度) 竹内実桜
▽桜町 (直島) 木下雄貴
▽桜町[県教委へ] (直島) 山本恭子
▽桜町 (小豆島) 松本恵里
▽桜町 (坂出) 佐々木秀幸
▽玉藻 (高松第一) 大矢真由美
▽玉藻 (屋島) 小原知子
▽玉藻 (一宮) 木塲達人[木場達人]
▽玉藻 (香東) 景政名保
▽玉藻 (木太) 田中美保
▽高松第一 (山田) 大森陽子
▽高松第一 (木太) 平野皓一
▽高松第一 (国分寺) 森田裕子
▽高松第一 (三木) 佐々木太郎
▽屋島 (一宮) 桃田由貴子
▽協和 (紫雲) 山本智之
▽協和 (玉藻) 川城卓也
▽協和 (古高松) 喜田さと子
▽協和 (志度) 筒井一貴
▽協和 (南) 亀井宏明
▽龍雲 (桜町) 渡辺朱美子
▽龍雲 (高松第一) 石井邦代
▽龍雲 (協和) 松田範昭
▽龍雲 (勝賀) 長谷安佐子
▽龍雲 (太田) 中山恵子
▽龍雲 (太田) 藤間英樹
▽龍雲 (木太北部小) 中山三千雄
▽龍雲 (土庄) 角谷健太
▽勝賀 (下笠居) 西山千秋
▽勝賀 (山田) 山岡美恵子
▽一宮 (龍雲) 大谷恵美
▽香東 (鶴尾) 吉川和克
▽香東 (協和) 桑島克浩
▽香東 (勝賀) 高木伸介
▽香東 (古高松) 池田里奈
▽香東 (牟礼) 坂本美紀
▽下笠居 (桜町) 小柳美樹
▽男木 (勝賀) 鈴鹿大志
▽山田 (桜町) 赤松輝美
▽山田 (古高松) 渡瀬健太
▽山田 (木太) 早川康臣
▽太田 (紫雲) 武藤成継
▽太田 (鶴尾) 小野坂光佐子
▽太田 (龍雲) 合田美智代
▽太田 (山田) 門孝臣
▽太田 (香川第一) 山下尚子
▽太田 (小豆島) 平池弘樹
▽太田 (豊浜) 岡島有里
▽古高松 (玉藻) 岡崎伊津子
▽古高松 (高松第一) 石井美代子
▽古高松 (山田) 浅井夏穂
▽古高松 (香川第一) 佐々木幸子
▽古高松 (三木) 日向直
▽古高松 (多度津) 潮明子
▽木太 (紫雲) 佃沙央理
▽木太 (玉藻) 堺日登美
▽木太 (玉藻) 和田泰紀
▽木太 (屋島) 眞砂十志江[真砂十志江]
▽木太 (香東) 安藤真司
▽木太 (香東) 藤川朋子
▽木太 (男木) 堺愛里
▽木太 (古高松) 伊地朝弘
▽木太 (香南) 多田裕之
▽木太 (小豆島) 濱野真伍[浜野真伍]
▽塩江 (三木) 池本雅幸
▽塩江 (一ノ谷小) 齋藤智彦[斎藤智彦・斉藤智彦]
▽牟礼 (勝賀) 田村亜由子
▽庵治 (小豆島) 中澤千尋[中沢千尋]
▽香川第一 (勝賀) 岡田誠司
▽香川第一 (山田) 川村加代子
▽香南 (紫雲) 藤高理沙
▽国分寺 (下笠居) 北谷正仁
▽国分寺 (太田) 樫林絵里子
▽国分寺 (太田) 菊田夏生
▽国分寺 (古高松) 工藤大
▽国分寺 (香川第一) 神高真由美
▽国分寺 (三木) 湯浅華
▽国分寺 (丸亀・西) 三好雅俊
▽さぬき南 (志度) 小西ゆかり
▽さぬき南 (白鳥) 十川真由美
▽さぬき南 (大川) 谷口真由
▽志度 (引田) 井内香里
▽志度 (大川) 鏡原貴子
▽長尾 (木太) 岩瀬景亮
▽長尾 (白鳥) 入谷祐紀
▽白鳥 (引田小) 四宮瑞穂
▽白鳥 (志度) 植田知佳
▽白鳥 (長尾) 久武滋
▽大川 (白鳥) 多田宏美
▽大川 (さぬき南小) 南原辰弥
▽三木 (玉藻) 木村美智子
▽三木 (牟礼) 太田美知子
▽三木 (香南) 久保仙明
▽三木 (大川) 塚本早紀
▽直島 (桜町) 寳金佐和子[宝金佐和子]
▽直島 (国分寺) 俊長達也
▽土庄 (三木) 小川大翔
▽土庄 (小豆島) 佐倉弘了
▽土庄 (綾南) 池本咲衣
▽豊島 (龍雲) 矢野弘明
▽小豆島 (協和) 高畑佑介
▽小豆島 (香東) 翠さやか
▽小豆島 (太田) 新田香織
▽小豆島 (土庄) 大倉加照
▽小豆島 (土庄) 佐倉美紀

【退職】
▽(桜町) 鏡原規且
▽(桜町) 川崎ちえみ
▽(桜町) 塩崎暢彦
▽(桜町) 神内薫
▽(桜町) 古瀬由加
▽(桜町) 村上太朗
▽(高松第一) 熊川智恵子
▽(高松第一) 山白俊一
▽(屋島) 栗原まこと
▽(屋島) 白井隆寿
▽(協和) 岩澤暁子[岩沢暁子]
▽県教委へ (協和) 漆原啓悟
▽(協和) 河島宏
▽(協和) 桑島浩二
▽(協和) 山下十代
▽(龍雲) 入倉健乗
▽(龍雲) 岡部良信
▽県立高松北へ (龍雲) 木下みほ
▽(龍雲) 南部浩之
▽(龍雲) 藤原慎治
▽(勝賀) 宮宇地修
▽(勝賀) 山白由紀
▽(一宮) 中島研一
▽(一宮) 山本啓二
▽県立高松北へ (山田) 横山英利
▽(太田) 児玉直人
▽県教委へ (太田) 中川卓
▽(太田) 馬場昌宏
▽香大附属高松へ (太田) 山下明莉
▽(木太) 泉川正弘
▽(木太) 小比賀和子
▽(木太) 小林加代子
▽(木太) 佐々木ひとみ
▽(木太) 寒川亨
▽県教委へ (木太) 田中雄作
▽(塩江) 清水祐希
▽(牟礼) 松原正克
▽(香川第一) 樫村誠
▽(国分寺) 北川秀彦
▽(国分寺) 田中功
▽県教委へ (国分寺) 藤崎裕子
▽(国分寺) 松尾節子
▽(さぬき南) 桑島昭博
▽(さぬき南) 神野あかり
▽(さぬき南) 曽根真由美
▽(さぬき南) 土佐修治
▽(さぬき南) 中井真弓
▽(さぬき南) 俟野正明
▽(志度) 十川正則
▽(志度) 橋本康男
▽さぬき市教委へ (長尾) 山下修平
▽(白鳥) 木下瞳
▽(白鳥) 和田浩司
▽(三木) 柿崎淳子
▽(三木) 高島栄江
▽(直島) 藤井花圭
▽(土庄) 佐々木彰
▽(小豆島) 舩津美穂[船津美穂]

【再任用】
▽桜町 川崎ちえみ
▽桜町 塩崎暢彦
▽桜町 神内薫
▽桜町 八村瑞惠[八村瑞恵]
▽紫雲 佐々木康介
▽紫雲 多田宣行
▽紫雲 藤田英晃
▽紫雲 山花信彦
▽屋島 栗原まこと
▽屋島 白井隆寿
▽龍雲 小林加代子
▽龍雲 山白俊一
▽勝賀 泉川明彦
▽勝賀 前田博
▽勝賀 宮宇地修
▽一宮 泉川正弘
▽香東 寒川亨
▽下笠居 河島宏
▽下笠居 高橋篤美
▽山田 関真理男
▽太田 大橋卓己
▽太田 児玉直人
▽太田 馬場昌宏
▽太田 松本彰
▽古高松 藤井紀
▽木太 小比賀和子
▽塩江 鳥井徹
▽香川第一 長尾光展
▽香川第一 平野雅也
▽香川第一 山下武広
▽香南 梶浦直子
▽香南 桑島浩二
▽さぬき南 桑島昭博
▽さぬき南 玉井俊光
▽さぬき南 土佐修治
▽さぬき南 俟野正明
▽志度 小倉則夫
▽志度 十川正則
▽志度 土方信治
▽三木 柿崎淳子
▽三木 小石康雄
▽三木 高島栄江
▽三木 増田清浩
▽土庄 佐々木彰
▽豊島 林富美彦

○養護教諭
【転任】
▽紫雲 (福栄小) 五井佳奈
▽玉藻 (木太) 沖野美咲
▽香東 (安田小) 溝渕那月
▽太田 (直島小) 佐藤愛里
▽木太 (太田) 鈴木章代
▽塩江 (苗羽小) 中津優希美
▽香南 (川東小) 樫原加菜子
▽国分寺 (高松・中央小) 赤松亮子
【退職】
▽県教委へ (紫雲) 橘和代
▽(国分寺) 前田久美子

○事務主任
【転任】
▽大川 (白鳥) 高橋由子
【退職】
▽(太田) 細谷志保

○主任
【転任】
▽香川第一 (国分寺北部小) 尾崎仁美
▽志度 (大川) 竹本正樹
▽直島 (木太南小) 毛利奈那江
【再任用】
▽男木 細谷志保

○主任主事・主事
【新任】
▽庵治 糸目洸貴
【転任】
▽太田 (鬼無小) 湖崎由衣