都道府県選択

福島県 中学校 校長・教頭等 新任・転任・退職  2016/03/27

福島県,平成28年度

・校長
【新任】
▽西信中 (信陵中) 石川幸男
▽立子山中 (石川中) 二平光明
▽月舘中 (二本松第三中) 小池重彰
▽稲田中 (須賀川市教委指導主事) 八木沼孝夫
▽小塩江中 (二本松第一中) 佐藤健夫
▽湯本中 (県北教育事務所指導主事) 阿部裕好
▽古殿中 (義務教育課指導主事) 大竹孝喜
▽会北中 (郡山市教委指導主事) 高山良勝
▽三島中 (塩川中) 佐藤昭
▽荒海中 (会津教育事務所指導主事) 渡部朋史
▽舘岩中 (緑ケ丘中) 菊池博基
▽尚英中 (相双教育事務所主任指導主事) 星健一
▽原町第三中 (県北教育事務所指導主事) 熊沢正人
▽富岡第二中 (三春町教委主幹兼指導主事) 村上順一
▽藤間中 (いわき総合高) 斎藤文子[斉藤文子]
▽大野中 (県北中) 吉田牧子
▽川前中 (福島第四中) 熊坂吉徳
▽内郷第三中 (郡山第三中) 宗像達郎
▽湯本第三中 (県中教育事務所指導主事) 小林一彦
▽川部中 (霊山中) 斎藤一成[斉藤一成]
▽田人中 (いわき市教委指導主事) 平山明裕

【転任】
▽福島第一中 (南会津教育事務所所長) 伊藤隆幸
▽福島第三中 (信夫中) 香内一宏
▽岳陽中 (渡利中) 西牧伸弘
▽渡利中 (福島市吾妻中) 高橋賢司
▽松陵中 (庭塚小) 金子洋一
▽信夫中 (松陵中) 遠藤哲
▽福島市吾妻中 (南向台小) 加藤芳宏
▽飯野中 (大屋小) 工藤裕也
▽本宮第一中 (稲田中) 安斎次弥[安斉次弥]
▽白沢中 (義務教育課主任指導主事) 助川徹
▽安積第二中 (熱海中) 佐藤俊彦
▽三穂田中 (月舘中) 家久来三典
▽熱海中 (県中教育事務所指導主事) 佐藤博
▽守山中 (三穂田中) 作田昌宏
▽郡山第二中 (義務教育課庁参事兼課長) 飯村新市
▽郡山第五中 (大槻中) 阿部博
▽郡山第六中 (郡山市教委教育研修センター所長) 菊地敏美
▽郡山第七中 (郡山市教委学校教育部長) 堀田隆
▽大槻中 (守山中) 古川尚弘
▽鏡石中 (富岡第二中) 山田克行
▽ひらた清風 (小平中) 有賀真道
▽浅川中 (古殿中) 渡辺宏文
▽白河中央中 (塙中) 大越憲峰
▽大信中 (里白石小) 笹沼真一
▽西郷第二中 (中野小) 益子朗
▽川谷中 (好間四小) 柳沼昌仁
▽塙中 (中畑小) 高田健一
▽鮫川中 (内郷第三中) 小林敏史
▽若松第三中 (若松第六中) 中村幸裕
▽若松第六中 (磐梯中) 町田寿章
▽一箕中 (会津教育事務所次長兼学校教育課長) 菊地裕二
▽大戸中 (三島中) 馬場勇
▽河東中 (荒海中) 古川一博
▽磐梯中 (湯本中) 吉田ひとみ
▽高郷中 (白沢中) 星信男
▽西会津中 (睦合小) 五十嵐正彦
▽坂下中 (西会津中) 板橋健一
▽本郷中 (会北中) 樋口亨
▽中村第一中 (向陽中) 山野辺藤夫
▽向陽中 (小高中) 箭内仁史
▽原町第二中 (楢葉中) 伊藤浩樹
▽鹿島中 (原町第二中) 渡辺亮恵
▽小高中 (尚英中) 荒木清隆
▽楢葉中 (原町第三中) 荒木幸子
▽中央台北中 (棚倉町高野小) 吉田信治
▽中央台南中 (小名浜第二中) 関内健
▽小川中 (植田東中) 須田宗男
▽内郷第一中 (いわき市教委学校教育課長) 草野仁
▽小名浜第一中 (湯本第一中) 永山誠一
▽小名浜第二中 (立子山中) 大和田一成
▽玉川中 (川部中) 吉成主宏
▽湯本第一中 (玉川中) 阿部孝貞
▽磐崎中 (内町小) 藤田秀平
▽植田中 (中央台南中) 小柳達弥
▽植田東中 (大野中) 佐藤友昭

【退職】
▽(福島第一中) 菅野善昌
▽(福島第三中) 小山金也
▽(岳陽中) 吉田務
▽(西信中) 林尚
▽(飯野中) 半沢敏
▽(本宮第一中) 青田誠
▽(安積第二中) 三浦良一
▽(郡山第二中) 斎藤義益[斉藤義益]
▽(郡山第五中) 岡崎強
▽(郡山第六中) 鈴木訓夫
▽(郡山第七中) 柳沼正志
▽(蓬田中) 鴫原由光
▽(浅川中) 三森朗
▽(白河中央中) 箭内清和
▽(鮫川中) 佐藤勝久
▽(若松第三中) 深谷哲三
▽(河東中) 久保木一美
▽(坂下中) 瓜生幸男
▽(本郷中) 佐藤一彦
▽(中村第一中) 島義一
▽(中央台北中) 石井潤
▽(小川中) 佐藤正則
▽(内郷第一中) 飯島裕人
▽(小名浜第一中) 鵜沼淳
▽(磐崎中) 志賀康孝
▽(植田中) 稲沼正雄

・教頭
【新任】

霊山中 (蓬田中) 高田秀人 ▽二本松第一中 (福島大学附属中) 村上淳 ▽小浜中 (大槻中) 鴫原靖宏 ▽岩代中
(若松第四中) 小野泰弘 ▽本宮第二中 (郡山第四中) 大野英一 ▽日和田中 (宮城県白石) 鈴木築 ▽逢瀬中
(会津若松市教委主幹兼指導主事) 小野崎卓也 ▽湖南中 (天栄中) 星野亜希 ▽郡山第一中 (白河第二中) 内山英之 ▽須賀川第三中
(福島大学附属中) 佐藤崇史 ▽西袋中 (古殿中) 蛭田智之 ▽仁井田中 (田島(栃木市都賀小)) 大内進矢 ▽長沼中
(福島第一中) 菅野泰英 ▽岩瀬中 (喜多方第二中) 河原田哲哉 ▽天栄中 (県中教育事務所指導主事) 本田一意 ▽須釜中
(小平中) 竹島孝 ▽大越中 (北信中) 佐藤秀克 ▽都路中 (植田中) 大沼俊之 ▽常葉中 (猪苗代中) 細田長務 ▽移中
(福島市吾妻中) 菅野靖 ▽白河南中 (郡山第三中) 柏倉弘人 ▽川谷中 (福島学園主任児童自立支援専門員) 戸倉深希子 ▽中島中
(須賀川第二中) 酒井一憲 ▽泉崎中 (郡山第三中) 原田貴志 ▽裏磐梯中 (只見中) 五十嵐清人 ▽柳津中
(喜多方一(米沢市七中)) 金川純 ▽新鶴中 (磐梯(刈羽村刈羽中)) 高橋祐一 ▽昭和中 (醸芳中) 早川貢 ▽檜枝岐中
(須賀川第三中) 藤井義朗 ▽中村第一中 (相双教育事務所指導主事) 山田耕人 ▽磯部中 (郡山第七中) 浜津太 ▽浪江東兼務行徳小
(信夫中) 吉川信夫 ▽葛尾中 (白河中央中) 安部孝 ▽双葉中 (内郷第二中) 藤川治洋 ▽富岡第一中 (飯舘中) 山田美由紀 ▽広野中
(小名浜第一中) 緑川敏之 ▽久之浜中 (いわき市教委指導主事) 佐川綾子 ▽三和中 (西田中) 吉田圭輔 ▽いわき市泉中
(養護教育センター指導主事) 橋本勉 ▽勿来第二中 (白河第二中) 佐藤英勝 ▽入遠野中 (双葉中) 三瓶ゆき ▽文化財課専門文化財主査
(江名中) 安田幸夫 ▽義務教育課指導主事 (滝根中) 榊原康夫 ▽県中教育事務所指導主事
(県中教育事務所指導主事) 市川知広 ▽会津自然の家社会教育主事 (会津自然の家社会教育主事) 五十嵐真由美

【転任】
▽福
島第四中 (磯部中) 千葉英一 ▽蓬莱 (御代田小) 矢吹賀道 ▽清水中 (大鳥中) 川名健一 ▽信陵中 (川俣中) 加藤広明 ▽北信中
(西山中) 木島克典 ▽大鳥中 (清水中) 高田真喜子 ▽平野中 (蓬莱) 三品勝彦 ▽西根中 (大玉中) 佐藤良弘 ▽川俣中
(岩瀬中) 嶺岸知弘[峰岸知弘] ▽松陽中 (仁井田中) 渡辺定行 ▽県北中 (檜枝岐中) 吉沢勉 ▽二本松第二中
(本宮第二中) 安田浩明 ▽二本松第三中 (二本松第二中) 佐藤純之 ▽大玉中 (教育センター指導主事) 佐藤裕子 ▽明健中
(西田中) 橋本ゆかり ▽安積中 (高瀬(デュッセルドルフ日本人学校)) 佐久間利則 ▽高瀬中 (西郷第一中) 鈴木明 ▽郡山第三中
(郡山第四中) 佐藤信也 ▽郡山第四中 (安積中) 添田正幸 ▽郡山第六中 (浪江東兼務郡山第六中) 安斎健一[安斉健一] ▽緑ケ丘中
(岩代中) 大内晋 ▽富田中 (西根中) 大橋克全 ▽西田中 (北信中) 芳賀勝栄 ▽須賀川第一中 (須賀川第二中) 岡部昭彦 ▽須賀川第二中
(阿武隈小) 大河原正道 ▽大東中 (長沼中) 熊谷力豊 ▽石川中 (仁井田小) 馬場哲明 ▽ひらた清風 (蓬田中) 佐藤厚生 ▽船引南中
(岩江中) 渡辺栄一 ▽岩江中 (大越中) 大山俊 ▽白河第二中 (白河市東中) 小野里高広 ▽五箇中 (矢吹中) 星芳典 ▽白河市東中
(泉崎中) 亀田征利 ▽西郷第一中 (矢祭中) 山県栄寿 ▽矢吹中 (教育センター指導主事) 舟木武志 ▽矢祭中
(釜子小) 佐藤隆則 ▽若松第五中 (喜多方第三中) 玉木敏彦 ▽湊中 (河東中) 佐藤芳文 ▽河東中 (須釜中) 渡部幹雄 ▽磐梯中
(小野田小) 伊東靖彦 ▽猪苗代中 (松陽中) 小関英紀 ▽喜多方第二中 (猪苗代中) 板橋和典 ▽喜多方第三中 (大東中) 植村信 ▽塩川中
(金山中) 小野寺光喜 ▽湯川中 (裏磐梯中) 遠藤信恵 ▽西山中 (高田中) 土井昭一郎 ▽高田中 (田島二小) 小川茂樹 ▽金山中
(会津教育事務所指導主事) 佐藤毅 ▽中村第二中 (石神中) 鈴木太 ▽原町第一中 (浪江中) 高田英世 ▽石神中
(富岡第一中) 渡部昌邦 ▽浪江大堀小兼務南相馬 (市鹿島小) 井戸川浩 ▽津島兼務天栄中 (県中教育事務所管理主事) 芳賀隆 ▽平第二中
(勿来第一中) 矢吹教幸 ▽平第三中 (双葉中) 川村雅茂 ▽中央台北中 (江名中) 西田英実 ▽豊間中 (広野中) 金成誠 ▽草野中
(四倉中) 吉田幸則 ▽赤井中 (入遠野中) 佐川一夫 ▽四倉中 (豊間中) 鈴木隆 ▽内郷第二中 (小平中) 鈴木路人 ▽江名中
(内郷第二中) 久保田高行 ▽湯本第二中 (勿来第二中) 大河原和彦 ▽錦中 (赤井中) 鈴木康 ▽勿来第一中
(いわき市泉中) 菅波惣一郎 ▽上遠野中 (沢石小) 坪井浩一

【退職】
▽(平野中) 斎藤時夫[斉藤時夫] ▽(白沢中)
菅野和弘 ▽(日和田中) 佐藤文夫 ▽(郡山第六中) 湯田智 ▽(西袋中) 遠山真一 ▽(川谷中) 岡部幸雄 ▽(湯川中)
小島修一郎 ▽(柳津中) 栗城磐 ▽(新鶴中) 小林哲郎 ▽(中央台北中) 佐藤俊洋 ▽(草野中) 丹野益男 ▽(錦中) 遠藤瑞

・教委教育機関関係
▽教育総務課管理主事 (明健中) 渡辺真魚 ▽県北教育事務所主任社会教育主事 (県北教育事務所主任社会教育主事) 大和田康夫 ▽会津教育事務所主任指導主事 (教育センター指導主事) 押部秀隆