福島県 中学校 教諭 転任 2021/03/25

異動は4月1日付、退職は3月31日付
かっこ()内は前所属、大かっこ[]内は補足・異体字等
・3月25日発表

☆令和3年度 福島県
◎中学校

○教諭
<県北>
▽福島第一中 (松陵中) 小林成子
▽福島第一中 (信夫中) 金子千佳子
▽福島第一中 (川谷中) 渡辺紀代子
▽福島第一中 (若松第二中) 樅山緑
▽福島第一中 (いわき市玉川中) 佐久間基
▽福島第一中 (福島養護学校) 横山隆充
▽福島第二中 (蓬莱中) 川名仁
▽福島第二中 (磐崎中) 渡辺春樹
▽福島第三中 (福島第一中) 野木妙子
▽福島第三中 (蓬莱中) 滝沢美紀子
▽福島第三中 (信陵中) 鈴木順雄
▽福島第四中 (岳陽中) 菅野公弘
▽福島第四中 (渡利中) 後藤典子
▽福島第四中 (渡利中) 三瓶和久
▽福島第四中 (西信中) 佐藤香
▽福島第四中 (信夫中バンドン日本人学校) 小林香織
▽岳陽中 (福島第一中) 森口博美
▽岳陽中 (飯野中) 五十嵐真央
▽岳陽中 (福島養護学校) 小林紀美子
▽渡利中 (北信中) 渋谷美智子
▽渡利中 (立子山中) 伊藤真澄
▽渡利中 (立子山中) 橋本武志
▽渡利中 (信夫中) 宍戸昌一
▽渡利中 (庭坂小) 佐藤清美
▽蓬莱中 (岳陽中) 村上美和子
▽蓬莱中 (北信中) 佐久間信
▽蓬莱中 (平野中) 武田秀司
▽蓬莱中 (川俣中) 阿部真澄
▽清水中 (福島第三中) 鴫原香
▽清水中 (信夫中) 伊藤章子
▽信陵中 (福島第三中) 小林一弥
▽信陵中 (福島第四中) 菅野義広
▽信陵中 (蓬莱中) 横田真紀
▽信陵中 (平野中) 渡辺紀子
▽信陵中 (信夫中) 福田良美
▽信陵中 (岩代中) 山田綾子
▽信陵中 (原町第一中) 朽木奈緒
▽信陵中 (福島養護学校) 鈴木正人
▽信陵中 (福大付属中) 相模由紀
▽北信中 (福島第二中) 小松敏
▽北信中 (信陵中) 押部逸哉
▽北信中 (大鳥中) 菊田克紀
▽北信中 (西根中) 佐藤洋平
▽北信中 (松陵中) 田口紀子
▽北信中 (二本松第二中) 本田恵一
▽西信中 (福島市吾妻中) 渡辺守栄
▽大鳥中 (平野中) 船木智枝
▽大鳥中 (安達中) 後藤浩信
▽平野中 (信陵中) 五十嵐育子
▽平野中 (信夫中) 柴田真史
▽平野中 (入遠野中台北日本人学校) 伊藤輝
▽西根中 (信陵中) 島貫広二
▽西根中 (立子山中) 根本明美
▽西根中 (飯野中) 宍戸隆志
▽松陵中 (福島第一中) 菅野純子
▽松陵中 (福島市吾妻中) 葉室恵子
▽松陵中 (小白井中) 川村哲也
▽松陵中 (泉中) 大沼郁子
▽信夫中 (福島第四中) 菅野美由里
▽信夫中 (福島第四中) 斎藤智浩[斉藤智浩]
▽信夫中 (蓬莱中) 佐藤直恵
▽信夫中 (野田中) 根本孝雄
▽野田中 (西根中) 亀田里香
▽野田中 (川俣中) 高橋さなえ
▽野田中 (福島養護学校) 吉田哲也
▽福島市吾妻中 (大鳥中) 菅野好江
▽福島市吾妻中 (余目小) 阿部和代
▽飯野中 (信陵中) 加藤梓
▽飯野中 (梁川中) 明石真
▽飯野中 (安積中) 佐久間貴洋
▽飯野中 (郡山第四中) 小笠原範
▽川俣中 (福島第一中) 杉朋子
▽山木屋中 (原町第二中) 山田智恵
▽山木屋中 (福大付属中) 渡辺理沙
▽伊達中 (保原小) 佐藤香代子
▽梁川中 (福島第一中) 菊地なつみ
▽梁川中 (松陽中) 斎藤美佳[斉藤美佳]
▽梁川中 (醸芳中) 永井貴博
▽梁川中 (県北中) 君島さやか
▽梁川中 (郡山第七中) 菅野信孝
▽松陽中 (梁川中) 菅野理恵
▽松陽中 (県北中) 鴫原恵子
▽松陽中 (県北中) 三浦邦彦
▽松陽中 (いいたて希望の里学園) 斎藤絢子[斉藤絢子]
▽桃陵中 (山木屋中) 高橋到
▽桃陵中 (霊山中) 山崎正人
▽霊山中 (中村第一中) 斎藤祐平[斉藤祐平]
▽霊山中 (大笹生支援学校) 湯川麻愛子
▽醸芳中 (松陽中) 大波和之
▽醸芳中 (松陽中) 後藤和彦
▽醸芳中 (県北中) 玉上英美
▽醸芳中 (県北中) 丹治靖
▽県北中 (松陽中) 安藤純子
▽県北中 (霊山中) 渡部さほり
▽県北中 (醸芳中) 阿部寛之
▽県北中 (本宮第一中) 遠藤小織
▽県北中 (須賀川第二中) 野地由佳
▽県北中 (中村第一中) 佐藤雄一
▽二本松第一中 (二本松第二中) 後藤和宏
▽二本松第一中 (二本松第三中) 渡辺恵美
▽二本松第一中 (安達中) 矢内由美
▽二本松第一中 (郡山第七中) ハドリー瞳
▽二本松第二中 (信陵中) 結城正人
▽二本松第二中 (岩代中) 伊藤勝行
▽二本松第三中 (二本松第一中) 桑原洋典
▽二本松第三中 (二本松第二中) 菅野精夫
▽安達中 (小浜中) 小久保美穂子
▽安達中 (本宮第二中) 川前善満
▽安達中 (向陽中) 高坂裕希
▽安達中 (大笹生支援学校) 平野留美
▽岩代中 (信陵中) 加藤悦子
▽岩代中 (安達中) 本多一雅
▽岩代中 (白沢中) 鳥越泰弘
▽東和中 (二本松第一中) 高橋尚人
▽大玉中 (二本松第一中) 安斎敏彦[安斉敏彦]
▽本宮第一中 (若松第三中) 八代香苗
▽本宮第一中 (福大付属特別支援学校) 渡部貴子
▽本宮第二中 (岩代中) 渡部秀哉
▽本宮第二中 (中島中) 吉田多美
▽本宮第二中 (須賀川支援学校) 太田祥代
▽白沢中 (二本松第三中) 高橋勉
▽白沢中 (本宮第二中) 森藤光
▽白沢中 (郡山第六中) 菅野和也

<県中>
▽日和田中 (喜多方第二中) 橋本和秀
▽行健中 (郡山第一中) 小野崎紀子
▽行健中 (郡山第一中) 国分香織
▽行健中 (小原田中) 箭内直行
▽行健中 (郡山第二中) 石井恵
▽明健中 (片平中) 吉田隆
▽明健中 (郡山第一中) 大越光義
▽明健中 (郡山第一中) 吉田精治
▽明健中 (富田中) 大越ひとみ
▽明健中 (郡山高校) 小林和歌子
▽安積中 (猪苗代中) 斉藤知暉
▽安積中 (県教育センター指導主事) 中沢正英
▽安積中 (行健中) 安斎ルミ子[安斉ルミ子]
▽安積第二中 (行健中) 西山恵利
▽安積第二中 (郡山第六中) 渡部しのぶ
▽三穂田中 (明健中新潟市鳥屋野中) 吉田泰作
▽片平中 (郡山第二中) 佐藤哲也
▽片平中 (安積第三小) 半田浩美
▽喜久田中 (開成小) 安部幸
▽喜久田中 (玉川村玉川中) 安田初枝
▽喜久田中 (入遠野小) 渡辺裕美
▽熱海中 (富田中) 先崎裕
▽守山中 (三春中) 大関美和
▽郡山第一中 (福島第一中) 菊地沙織
▽郡山第一中 (明健中) 斉藤寿美子
▽郡山第一中 (明健中) 畠元章
▽郡山第一中 (郡山第四中) 久保文和
▽郡山第一中 (郡山第六中) 吉田志穂
▽郡山第一中 (郡山市総合教育支援センター指導主事) 今泉祥子
▽郡山第一中 (湖南小中) 玉応桃子
▽郡山第二中 (福島第一中) 今泉俊英
▽郡山第二中 (郡山第五中) 木幡立
▽郡山第二中 (郡山第五中) 本田あゆみ
▽郡山第二中 (小野中) 佐藤聡嗣
▽郡山第二中 (大成小) 鈴木あけみ
▽郡山第三中 (玉川村玉川中) 長谷川祐子
▽郡山第三中 (郡山第一中) 伊藤優子
▽郡山第四中 (郡山第一中) 原徳兆
▽郡山第四中 (郡山第六中) 桑名博子
▽郡山第四中 (玉川村玉川中) 山岡友希
▽郡山第四中 (三春中) 森合恵
▽郡山第五中 (松陵中) 星名誠
▽郡山第五中 (鏡石中) 高橋広樹
▽郡山第六中 (喜久田中) 渡辺健二
▽郡山第六中 (郡山第五中) 佐々木英人
▽郡山第六中 (西田学園) 菊地光一
▽郡山第六中 (須賀川第二中) 白岩弘之
▽郡山第六中 (船引中) 須藤忍
▽郡山第六中 (猪苗代中) 辺見美希
▽郡山第六中 (あぶくま支援学校) 結城智子
▽郡山第七中 (安積中) 柳沼ちしろ
▽郡山第七中 (郡山第四中) 渡辺拓
▽郡山第七中 (大槻中) 吉田雅史
▽郡山第七中 (岩江中) 佐竹由妃
▽郡山第七中 (安達東高校) 松田和歌子
▽緑ケ丘中 (郡山第二中) 斎藤正夫[斉藤正夫]
▽緑ケ丘中 (郡山第六中) 相馬千秋
▽緑ケ丘中 (福島学園主任児童自立支援専門員) 小黒英明
▽富田中 (行健中) 伊藤誠
▽富田中 (熱海中) 松野哲也
▽富田中 (郡山第一中) 円谷和洋
▽富田中 (緑ケ丘中) 石橋珠美
▽富田中 (大槻中) 砂子田明子
▽富田中 (西郷第一中環境共生課) 鈴木貴代
▽大槻中 (安積中) 木幡剛
▽大槻中 (郡山第四中) 矢吹真
▽大槻中 (郡山第六中) 本田康
▽大槻中 (郡山第七中) 小黒知子
▽大槻中 (須賀川第二中) 吉田和枝
▽大槻中 (岩江中) 佐藤浩巳
▽大槻中 (あぶくま支援学校) 宗像美紀
▽大槻中 (相馬市大野小) 吉田友香
▽小原田中 (喜久田中) 加藤喜代子
▽小原田中 (郡山第七中) 影山暁
▽小原田中 (西袋中) 酒井宏美
▽御舘中 (日和田中) 村上剛
▽御舘中 (郡山第五中) 鈴木司位子
▽須賀川第一中 (天栄中) 橋本高尚
▽須賀川第一中 (ひらた清風中) 会田謙一
▽須賀川第一中 (四倉中) 桑原伽奈
▽須賀川第二中 (ひらた清風中) 矢吹尚之
▽須賀川第二中 (浅川中) 山田宜彦
▽須賀川第二中 (東北中) 高山正康
▽須賀川第二中 (矢吹中) 酒井薫
▽須賀川第二中 (舘岩中) 辺見ほなみ
▽須賀川第三中 (大戸中) 橋本祐子
▽須賀川第三中 (小名浜高校) 天野風子
▽須賀川第三中 (あぶくま支援学校) 笹木義教
▽西袋中 (須賀川第二中) 佐藤潤
▽西袋中 (岩瀬中) 角田睦美
▽西袋中 (白河第二中) 平野隆之
▽西袋中 (県特別支援教育センター指導主事) 有賀裕子
▽西袋中 (稲田中) 田母神奈津樹
▽仁井田中 (天栄中) 関芳理
▽長沼中 (檜枝岐小) 大木怜奈
▽鏡石中 (長沼中) 西牧由起
▽鏡石中 (表郷中) 佐藤達哉
▽鏡石中 (喜多方第一中) 菅野小百合
▽天栄中 (仁井田中) 阿部啓子
▽天栄中 (平第一中) 和田壮央
▽石川中 (玉川村玉川中) 大谷淳一
▽石川中 (西郷第二中) 山本貴大
▽石川中 (塙中) 渡辺志保
▽玉川村玉川中 (鏡石中) 村上且吉
▽ひらた清風中 (小野中) 山口京子
▽ひらた清風中 (裏磐梯中) 影山将太
▽浅川中 (古殿中) 野崎幸子
▽古殿中 (矢祭中) 石川千春
▽古殿中 (小名浜第一中) 深谷正人
▽滝根中 (植田中) 柳内俊哉
▽都路中 (植田中) 小暮美帆
▽常葉中 (白河第二中) 松本一
▽常葉中 (高田中) 菅野峻介
▽常葉中 (川内中) 小沢多聞
▽常葉中 (大越小) 管野美香
▽船引南中 (三春中) 門馬寛
▽船引南中 (矢祭中) 宮沢香寿美
▽船引中 (醸芳中) 大内絵里
▽船引中 (平第一中) 小林延匡
▽三春中 (醸芳中) 矢吹美智
▽三春中 (湖南小中) 山崎信一
▽三春中 (都路中) 佐藤博明
▽三春中 (常葉中) 宗像里恵
▽三春中 (船引中) 高橋潤一
▽三春中 (東北中) 佐藤容子
▽三春中 (会津柳津学園中) 菊地陽未
▽岩江中 (郡山第七中) 北原増栄
▽岩江中 (東北中) 布施祥平
▽岩江中 (塙中) 国分愛里
▽小野中 (常葉中) 佐藤恵子
▽小野中 (磐崎中) 宍戸聡

<県南>
▽白河中央中 (大信中) 林征子
▽白河第二中 (富田中) 田崎慎也
▽東北中 (長沼中) 大野拓人
▽東北中 (古殿中) 斉藤英樹
▽東北中 (西郷第二中) 泉川恵子
▽東北中 (下郷中) 八城元哉
▽五箇中 (湖南小中) 太楽真理
▽五箇中 (須賀川第二中) 西山淑
▽表郷中 (棚倉中) 丹内有希子
▽表郷中 (神指小) 梅津礼佳
▽大信中 (郡山第五中) 柳沼杏菜
▽大信中 (小川中) 遠藤友理
▽西郷第一中 (石川中) 塩田誠
▽西郷第一中 (矢祭中) 鈴木美和
▽西郷第一中 (西郷第二中) 大竹いづみ
▽西郷第二中 (須賀川第二中) 関根巧
▽川谷中 (玉川村玉川中) 金沢美紀
▽川谷中 (泉崎中) 三浦淳子
▽川谷中 (若松第五中) 坂井ちひろ
▽中島中 (二本松第一中) 田代翔平
▽矢吹中 (平第一中) 八城恵里
▽棚倉中 (常葉中) 太楽竜一
▽棚倉中 (白河南中) 古市守
▽棚倉中 (泉中) 遠藤優子
▽矢祭中 (原町第一中) 山下知也
▽鮫川中 (平第三中) 竹山裕生

<会津>
▽若松第一中 (謹教小) 万実鉄彦
▽若松第一中 (郡山第七中) 高橋直也
▽若松第一中 (若松第四中) 氏田美穂
▽若松第一中 (喜多方第三中) 木村仁根
▽若松第一中 (湯川中) 小川みずほ
▽若松第一中 (会津支援学校) 埜渡さえ子
▽若松第一中 (喜多方東高校) 磯目貴子
▽若松第二中 (若松第一中) 浅倉佐知子
▽若松第二中 (中央台南中) 弓田一彰
▽若松第三中 (若松第二中) 遠藤圭介
▽若松第三中 (若松第五中) 土屋信子
▽若松第三中 (会津支援学校) 斎藤真理子[斉藤真理子]
▽若松第四中 (富田中) 佐藤真理
▽若松第四中 (喜多方第二中) 高橋小百合
▽若松第四中 (喜多方第二中) 原裕子
▽若松第四中 (西会津中) 高橋清彦
▽若松第四中 (舘岩中) 陰山龍之助[陰山竜之助]
▽若松第四中 (福大付属中) 芳賀団
▽若松第五中 (若松第一中) 渡部洋一
▽若松第五中 (若松第三中) 木村香
▽若松第五中 (若松第六中) 中島誠太郎
▽若松第五中 (尚英中) 鈴木侑奈
▽若松第五中 (四倉中) 石山公輔
▽若松第五中 (高田中) 鈴木真理
▽若松第六中 (南会津中) 本名貢
▽一箕中 (白河中央中) 渋川正貴
▽一箕中 (若松第二中) 原幸子
▽一箕中 (若松第三中) 北見清
▽一箕中 (会北中) 穴沢正人
▽一箕中 (三島中) 猪俣和弘
▽一箕中 (大熊中) 浅野理恵
▽一箕中 (会津支援学校) 鈴木武晴
▽大戸中 (大熊中) 高木美葉子
▽北会津中 (本郷中) 真壁伸介
▽北会津中 (川部中) 五十嵐香織
▽北会津中 (若松第五中) 渡部陽子
▽磐梯中 (磐崎中) 舟木修司
▽猪苗代中 (若松第五中) 佐治浩明
▽猪苗代中 (一箕中) 安部恵
▽猪苗代町吾妻中 (福大付属中) 遠藤真希
▽喜多方第一中 (大戸中) 只木卓爾
▽喜多方第一中 (北会津中) 河原田広行
▽喜多方第一中 (塩川中) 目黒奈津子
▽喜多方第一中 (西会津中) 穴沢嘉寛
▽喜多方第一中 (福大付属中) 柏倉侑奈
▽喜多方第一中 (若松第一中) 結城洋子
▽喜多方第二中 (若松第一中) 弦弓幸
▽喜多方第二中 (猪苗代中) 荒井戸内
▽喜多方第二中 (塩川中) 渡部泰子
▽喜多方第二中 (山都中) 一瀬志保
▽喜多方第二中 (坂下中柏崎市第三中) 小野里武
▽喜多方第二中 (高田中) 東條旬一[東条旬一]
▽喜多方第二中 (下郷中) 橋本乃里子
▽喜多方第二中 (檜枝岐中) 吉村憲治
▽喜多方第三中 (塩川中) 荒川智子
▽喜多方第三中 (塩川中) 斎藤順子[斉藤順子]
▽喜多方第三中 (会津柳津学園中) 榊原和代
▽塩川中 (若松第五中) 薄和也
▽塩川中 (喜多方第一中) 平井正巳
▽塩川中 (喜多方第三中) 田中恵子
▽塩川中 (坂下中) 瓜生智成
▽塩川中 (高田中) 目黒弘子
▽塩川中 (喜多方市熊倉小) 野中尚子
▽山都中 (白河市東中) 小関英美
▽裏磐梯中 (棚倉中) 鈴木憲
▽裏磐梯中 (坂下中) 田中大
▽西会津中 (若松第二中) 一条勇輔
▽西会津中 (一箕中) 小荒井晃
▽西会津中 (西会津高校) 黒田綾子
▽坂下中 (三島中) 小原博明
▽湯川中 (西会津中) 渡部摩子
▽会津柳津学園中 (会津支援学校) 只木忍夫
▽高田中 (若松第五中) 小林裕佳
▽高田中 (本郷中) 堀恵一
▽高田中 (新鶴中) 真壁敬司
▽高田中 (一箕小) 星美幸
▽本郷中 (若松第五中) 古川二朗
▽本郷中 (高田中) 真部泰
▽新鶴中 (高田中) 遠藤慎二
▽三島中 (若松第三中) 小柴辰之
▽三島中 (塩川中) 佐藤賢哉
▽昭和中 (猪苗代中) 仙波勝哉

<南会津>
▽田島中 (松陽中) 長谷川優季
▽田島中 (喜多方第一中) 星力仁
▽田島中 (下郷中) 八木隆一
▽田島中 (下郷中) 山田博章
▽荒海中 (田島中) 佐藤一彦
▽荒海中 (下郷中) 野中ゆみ
▽荒海中 (さいたま市立舘岩少年自然の家指導主事) 斎藤聡[斉藤聡]
▽舘岩中 (大玉中) 稲垣豪基
▽舘岩中 (須賀川第二中) 半沢庄多
▽南会津中 (田島中) 八木典子
▽南会津中 (荒海中) 星美和
▽下郷中 (須賀川第三中) 中島史弥
▽檜枝岐中 (棚倉中) 和田翔太
▽檜枝岐中 (磐梯中) 国分康広
▽只見中 (中村第二中) 紺野成
▽只見中 (舘岩小) 菊地明実

<相双>
▽尚英中 (石神中) 松本誠喜
▽中村第一中 (原町第一中) 佐藤祐梨
▽中村第一中 (小高中) 斎藤公一[斉藤公一]
▽中村第一中 (なみえ創成中) 長階哲哉
▽中村第一中 (いいたて希望の里学園) 佐藤拓也
▽中村第二中 (本宮第二中) 尾又景美子
▽中村第二中 (錦中) 寺島大地
▽原町第一中 (須賀川第二中) 新井雄輔
▽原町第一中 (中村第二中) 五十嵐元江
▽原町第一中 (いいたて希望の里学園) 高橋良太
▽原町第二中 (信陵中) 石崎光太朗
▽原町第二中 (白河南中) 浜尾麻里
▽原町第二中 (一箕中) 青木祐輔
▽原町第二中 (湯本第三中広州日本人学校) 諸井美香
▽原町第三中 (鹿島中) 吉田聡子
▽原町第三中 (勿来第三小) 鈴木麻由子
▽石神中 (伊達小) 前川美由樹
▽鹿島中 (大槻中) 川前久美
▽鹿島中 (中村第二中) 荒普一
▽鹿島中 (小塩江小) 武藤真生
▽小高中 (清水中) 志賀裕美
▽小高中 (鹿島中) 伊賀ひろみ
▽なみえ創成中 (伊達中) 樋口智之
▽なみえ創成中 (原町第二中) 松崎亜希子
▽大熊中 (伊達中) 山口晋
▽大熊中 (矢吹中) 鈴木健太
▽富岡町富岡第一中 (楢葉中) 山田実
▽楢葉中 (信夫中) 根本太一郎

<いわき>
▽平第一中 (岩江中) 湯田智王
▽平第一中 (南会津中) 大川美紀
▽平第一中 (川内中) 鈴木康平
▽平第一中 (平第二中) 山崎一久
▽平第一中 (平第三中) 鈴木真紀
▽平第一中 (中央台南中) 鈴木智子
▽平第一中 (桶売中) 吉田良平
▽平第一中 (小名浜第一中) 上川俊之
▽平第二中 (四倉中) 小松宏樹
▽平第三中 (平第二中) 黒川良純
▽平第三中 (内郷第一中) 佐野美穂
▽平第三中 (好間中) 浦辺政彦
▽平第三中 (小名浜第一中) 西山ゆかり
▽平第三中 (錦中) 金賀大
▽平第三中 (聴覚支援学校) 白土かおり
▽平第三中 (湯本第一中) 志賀保子
▽中央台北中 (中央台南中) 日塔真一郎
▽中央台北中 (藤間中) 塩めぐみ
▽中央台北中 (小名浜第二中) 鈴木理香
▽中央台北中 (勿来第一中) 宮内雅弘
▽中央台南中 (いわき市玉川中) 小川慎
▽豊間中 (平第一中) 国井一機
▽藤間中 (泉中) 松本多美子
▽草野中 (上遠野中) 比佐哲
▽赤井中 (平第一中) 山崎浩之
▽四倉中 (平第二中) 鈴木隆弘
▽四倉中 (赤井中) 青木晋也
▽四倉中 (大野中) 武藤潤
▽四倉中 (泉中) 松本好司
▽久之浜中 (豊間中) 甲高佳代子
▽久之浜中 (湯本第一中) 伊藤亨
▽久之浜中 (植田東中) 佐川勉
▽小川中 (久之浜中) 久我勝宏
▽小川中 (内郷第三中) 武藤諭
▽小川中 (勿来第二中) 田中純子
▽桶売中 (石神中) 佐藤科那子
▽桶売中 (平第二中) 松本純子
▽小白井中 (磐崎中) 八島三加子
▽内郷第一中 (船引南中) 永山佐知子
▽内郷第一中 (平第一中) 久我悦子
▽内郷第一中 (中央台北中) 山際奈々
▽内郷第一中 (四倉中) 小湊仁一
▽内郷第一中 (内郷第三中) 新家優子
▽内郷第二中 (中央台北中) 木田ひろみ
▽内郷第三中 (楢葉中) 小野妙奈
▽内郷第三中 (中央台北中) 四家真理子
▽好間中 (桶売中) 赤石大輔
▽好間中 (泉中) 泉朋江
▽三和中 (江名中) 一條いづみ[一条いづみ]
▽小名浜第一中 (平第三中) 新妻和華
▽小名浜第一中 (中央台北中) 吉田典由
▽小名浜第一中 (草野中) 渡部弘
▽小名浜第一中 (湯本第三中) 真鍋幸枝
▽小名浜第一中 (植田中) 田中邦裕
▽小名浜第一中 (田人中) 西牧佐知子
▽小名浜第一中 (植田東中) 加瀬丈子
▽小名浜第二中 (いわき支援学校) 寺島智枝子
▽小名浜第二中 (植田中) 高崎祥子
▽いわき市玉川中 (石川中) 丹野裕司
▽いわき市玉川中 (五箇中) 平松大夢
▽いわき市玉川中 (平第三中) 和泉智美
▽いわき市玉川中 (藤間中) 藤田守二
▽泉中 (船引中) 中島美帆
▽泉中 (鮫川中) 矢内優
▽泉中 (平第三中) 石丸典子
▽泉中 (小川中) 佐々木護
▽泉中 (内郷第一中) 益子映子
▽泉中 (小名浜第一中) 坂本美佐
▽泉中 (湯本第一中) 沢出小百合
▽泉中 (勿来高校) 川村康人
▽湯本第一中 (中央台南中) 飯塚真穂
▽湯本第一中 (いわき市玉川中) 鈴木和子
▽湯本第一中 (湯本第二中) 新妻武彦
▽湯本第二中 (田島中) 橘内彩
▽湯本第二中 (平第一中) 奥山公美
▽湯本第二中 (小名浜第二中) 滝正徳
▽湯本第二中 (泉中) 志賀幸浩
▽湯本第二中 (いわき支援学校) 渡辺可奈子
▽湯本第三中 (中央台北中) 田久英基
▽磐崎中 (平第三中) 田中純
▽磐崎中 (中央台北中) 佐々木孝
▽磐崎中 (上遠野中) 瀬谷智子
▽植田中 (福島第一中) 藁谷航
▽植田中 (岳陽中) 国井大佑
▽植田中 (原町第一中) 荒ゆかり
▽植田中 (小名浜第一中) 古内祥子
▽植田中 (泉中) 草野浩之
▽植田中 (泉中) 鈴木広宣
▽植田中 (勿来第一中) 小野剛
▽植田中 (田人中) 中田愛子
▽植田中 (小名浜第一中) 中田玲子
▽植田東中 (好間中) 橋本良子
▽植田東中 (植田中) 安優枝
▽植田東中 (川南小) 面川真美
▽錦中 (泉崎中) 藤田哲史
▽錦中 (好間中) 鷺宏明
▽錦中 (湯本第一中) 志賀吉平
▽錦中 (小名浜第二中) 荒川富貴子
▽勿来第一中 (都路中) 吉川修司
▽勿来第一中 (西郷第一中) 田口雄太
▽勿来第一中 (小名浜第一中) 高橋和博
▽勿来第二中 (湯本第三中) 堀内徳子
▽勿来第二中 (植田中) 長津孝史
▽勿来第二中 (勿来第一中) 松本一美
▽川部中 (入遠野中) 小泉和久
▽上遠野中 (双葉中) 蓬田信裕
▽上遠野中 (内郷第一中) 雨宮史浩
▽上遠野中 (小名浜第一中) 佐藤貴一
▽入遠野中 (泉中) 近藤玲子
▽田人中 (北信中) 芳賀秀起